If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
PFL
Uzbekistan

PFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PFL
1 FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9 W
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
27.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
D
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
W
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
14.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 FC Nasaf FC Nasaf 3 3 0 0 7:3 4 9 W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Nasaf FC Nasaf
W
FC Nasaf FC Nasaf
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Andijon FC Andijon
W
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
13.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Nasaf FC Nasaf
FC Bunyodkor
3 FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 W
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
28.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
L
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
W
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana
D
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
FC Andijon
4 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
28.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Andijon FC Andijon
L
PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
D
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
5 FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
W
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek
L
FK Agmk FK Agmk
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
D
PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
FC Nasaf
6 FK Agmk FK Agmk 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 D
FK Agmk FK Agmk
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
D
PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Agmk FK Agmk
W
FK Agmk FK Agmk
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
PFK Navbahor Namangan
7 PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek 3 1 1 1 4:2 2 4 W
PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana
L
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek
D
PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek
FK Buxoro
8 PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan 3 1 1 1 3:2 1 4 L
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
27.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
W
PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
FC Andijon FC Andijon
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
D
PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek
FK Agmk
9 PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 D
FK Agmk FK Agmk
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
W
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
L
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
14.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
D
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
Surkhon Termez
10 Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
L
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
13.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Nasaf FC Nasaf
D
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
PFK Metallurg Bekabad
11 FC Andijon FC Andijon 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
28.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Andijon FC Andijon
L
FC Nasaf FC Nasaf
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Andijon FC Andijon
D
FC Andijon FC Andijon
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
FK Kokand 1912
12 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Nasaf FC Nasaf
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
D
PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
PFC Sogdiana
13 PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
PFK Mash AL Mubarek PFK Mash AL Mubarek
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana
D
PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Agmk FK Agmk
L
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana
D
PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon
14 FK Buxoro FK Buxoro 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 0 L
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
28.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
D
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
L
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
D
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
PFK Mash AL Mubarek
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL tournament organized by Uzbekistan. Contest participants: 14 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
FC Nasaf - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
FK Kokand 1912 - 6 points, 2 won matches, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can find football schedule and PFL (Uzbekistan) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - PFL (Uzbekistan):
PFK Mash AL Mubarek - FK Buxoro (12.06.2020 05:30)
Surkhon Termez - PFK Metallurg Bekabad (12.06.2020 05:30)
FK Agmk - PFK Navbahor Namangan (13.06.2020 05:30)

Follow PFL (Uzbekistan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.