PFL
Uzbekistan

PFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PFL
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 20 17 2 1 63:11 52 53 W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
08.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
24.10.20 0 : 6 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
28.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
AGMK
2 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 21 12 7 2 41:16 25 43 D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
02.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AGMK AGMK
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
26.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Kokand 1912
3 AGMK AGMK 21 12 6 3 31:19 12 42 W
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AGMK AGMK
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
AGMK AGMK
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
26.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
4 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 21 12 2 7 32:23 9 38 W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
22.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
26.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AGMK AGMK
Nasaf Qarshi
5 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor 20 9 5 6 34:29 5 32 L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
19.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
27.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Buxoro
6 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad 21 9 5 7 27:25 2 32 D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buxoro Buxoro
L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
26.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Sogdiana Jizzakh
7 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh 21 8 6 7 28:28 -3 30 W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Buxoro Buxoro
29.10.20 2 : 5 WIN
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Metallurg Bekabad
8 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 21 6 9 6 20:17 3 27 D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
27.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Termez Surkhon
9 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 21 8 3 10 25:36 -11 27 D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
19.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mash’al Mubarek
10 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 21 4 7 10 15:32 -17 19 L
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK
11 Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek 21 5 4 12 15:28 -13 19 L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
02.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
22.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
28.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent
12 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 21 3 4 14 14:39 -25 13 W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
24.10.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan
13 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 21 1 10 10 14:29 -15 13 W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
Termez Surkhon
14 Buxoro Buxoro 21 1 8 12 14:41 -27 11 L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buxoro Buxoro
L
Buxoro Buxoro
29.10.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Bunyodkor
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Show more


PFL championship organized by Uzbekistan. Contest applicants: 14 clubs. This season teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Pakhtakor Tashkent - 53 points, 17 triumphs, 1 losses, 2 draws.
Nasaf Qarshi - 43 points, 12 wins, 2 no-point matches, 7 draws.
AGMK - 42 points, 12 wins, 3 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can find football schedule and PFL (Uzbekistan) live matches.

Schedule of following games - PFL (Uzbekistan):
Termez Surkhon - PFK Andijan (01.11.2020 05:00)
AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent (01.11.2020 07:00)
Mash’al Mubarek - Lokomotiv Tashkent (02.11.2020 06:00)

Follow PFL (Uzbekistan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.