Usl Championship
USA

Usl Championship

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eastern Conference
1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 7 5 0 2 13:6 7 15 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Louisville City
2 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Bethlehem Steel
3 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 5 3 2 0 8:4 4 11 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
D
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina North Carolina
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Miami II
4 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 5 3 1 1 10:4 6 10 W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
North Carolina North Carolina
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
05.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Atlanta United II
5 Saint Louis Saint Louis 6 3 1 2 7:5 2 10 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Louisville City Louisville City
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
D
Saint Louis Saint Louis
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Tulsa Roughnecks
6 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 5 3 0 2 14:4 10 9 W
Louisville City Louisville City
12.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
New York Red Bulls II
7 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 5 2 1 2 6:5 1 7 W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Charlotte Independence
8 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Louisville City Louisville City
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Saint Louis Saint Louis
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Louisville City
9 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
10 Louisville City Louisville City 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 W
North Carolina North Carolina
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
L
Louisville City Louisville City
12.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Louisville City Louisville City
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Louisville City Louisville City
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Indy Eleven
11 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29.07.20 4 : 3 WIN
Miami II Miami II
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Birmingham Legion FC
12 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5 L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
North Carolina
13 North Carolina North Carolina 3 1 1 1 3:3 -1 4 L
North Carolina North Carolina
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina North Carolina
W
North Carolina North Carolina
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
Memphis 901 FC
14 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 4 W
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
05.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Charleston Battery
15 Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel 6 1 1 4 6:20 -14 4 L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Hartford Athletic
16 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 D
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
New York Red Bulls II
17 Miami II Miami II 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29.07.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group F
1 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Bethlehem Steel
2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 5 3 0 2 14:4 10 9 W
Louisville City Louisville City
12.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
New York Red Bulls II
3 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4 Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel 6 1 1 4 6:20 -14 4 L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Hartford Athletic
5 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 D
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
New York Red Bulls II
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Usl Championship
1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 7 5 0 2 13:6 7 15 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Louisville City
2 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Bethlehem Steel
3 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 5 3 2 0 8:4 4 11 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
D
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina North Carolina
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Miami II
4 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Las Vegas Lights
5 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 5 3 1 1 14:4 10 10 W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
07.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
16.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
01.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
New Mexico United
6 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 5 3 1 1 10:4 6 10 W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
North Carolina North Carolina
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
05.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Atlanta United II
7 New Mexico United New Mexico United 5 3 1 1 9:5 4 10 L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising
8 San Antonio San Antonio 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
San Antonio San Antonio
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
Oklahoma City Energy
9 Saint Louis Saint Louis 6 3 1 2 7:5 2 10 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Louisville City Louisville City
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
D
Saint Louis Saint Louis
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Tulsa Roughnecks
10 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 5 3 0 2 14:4 10 9 W
Louisville City Louisville City
12.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
New York Red Bulls II
11 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9 W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
06.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Tacoma Defiance
12 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Phoenix Rising
13 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 5 2 1 2 12:8 4 7 L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
06.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
18.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Reno 1868
14 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 5 2 1 2 6:5 1 7 W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Charlotte Independence
15 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Louisville City Louisville City
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Saint Louis Saint Louis
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Louisville City
16 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
17 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Portland Timbers II
18 Louisville City Louisville City 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 W
North Carolina North Carolina
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
L
Louisville City Louisville City
12.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Louisville City Louisville City
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Louisville City Louisville City
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Indy Eleven
19 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Saint Louis
20 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
16.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
San Diego Loyal
21 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
San Antonio
22 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
01.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
23 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29.07.20 4 : 3 WIN
Miami II Miami II
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Birmingham Legion FC
24 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5 L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
North Carolina
25 North Carolina North Carolina 3 1 1 1 3:3 -1 4 L
North Carolina North Carolina
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina North Carolina
W
North Carolina North Carolina
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
Memphis 901 FC
26 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
El Paso Locomotive FC
27 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
San Antonio San Antonio
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
El Paso Locomotive FC
28 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 4 W
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
05.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Charleston Battery
29 Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel 6 1 1 4 6:20 -14 4 L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Hartford Athletic
30 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley
31 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 6 0 2 4 4:11 -7 2 L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Austin Bold FC
32 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
San Diego Loyal
33 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 D
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
New York Red Bulls II
34 Miami II Miami II 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29.07.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
35 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 0 L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
07.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
18.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Western Conference
1 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Las Vegas Lights
2 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 5 3 1 1 14:4 10 10 W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
07.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
16.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
01.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
New Mexico United
3 New Mexico United New Mexico United 5 3 1 1 9:5 4 10 L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising
4 San Antonio San Antonio 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
San Antonio San Antonio
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
Oklahoma City Energy
5 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9 W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
06.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Tacoma Defiance
6 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Phoenix Rising
7 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 5 2 1 2 12:8 4 7 L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
06.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
18.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Reno 1868
8 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Portland Timbers II
9 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Saint Louis
10 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
16.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
San Diego Loyal
11 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
San Antonio
12 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
01.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
13 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
El Paso Locomotive FC
14 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
San Antonio San Antonio
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
El Paso Locomotive FC
15 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley
16 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 6 0 2 4 4:11 -7 2 L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Austin Bold FC
17 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
San Diego Loyal
18 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 0 L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
07.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
18.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Usl Championship tournament held by USA.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and Usl Championship (USA) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - Usl Championship (USA):
Miami II - Tampa Bay Rowdies (07.08.2020 19:00)
Orange County Blues - Los Angeles Galaxy II (07.08.2020 22:00)
Memphis 901 FC - North Carolina (08.08.2020 17:00)

Follow Usl Championship (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.