Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Persha Liga
1 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 28 17 7 4 45:20 25 58 W
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
15.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
23.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
W
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
03.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
Rukh Vinnyky
2 FC Minaj FC Minaj 28 17 5 6 48:28 20 56 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
15.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
23.07.20 2 : 6 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
03.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
Avanhard Kramatorsk
3 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 27 16 6 5 43:20 23 54 W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
15.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
20.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
24.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
03.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
Inhulets Petrove
4 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 28 16 6 6 54:35 19 54 W
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
15.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
19.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
24.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
29.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
03.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
5 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 28 17 3 8 49:30 19 54 L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
15.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
24.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
D
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
Chornomorets Odesa
6 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 28 14 6 8 40:29 11 48 L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
14.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
19.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
29.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
03.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
7 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 28 13 9 6 37:29 8 48 W
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
15.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
20.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
D
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Metallist 1925
8 Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk 28 13 6 9 37:34 3 45 W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
14.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
D
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
L
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
29.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
03.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
FC Minaj
9 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 28 12 3 13 40:41 -1 39 W
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
24.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
L
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
01.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
03.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Volyn Lutsk
10 Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa 28 9 9 10 36:35 1 36 L
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
15.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
W
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
19.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
23.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
28.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
03.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
Agrobiznes Volochisk
11 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv 28 7 9 12 40:44 -4 30 L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
15.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
W
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
24.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
29.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
D
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
03.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
12 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 28 7 5 16 33:53 -20 26 W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
15.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
19.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
03.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
Balkany Zarya
13 Prykarpatye Prykarpatye 28 7 3 18 36:48 -12 24 L
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
15.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
L
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
03.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
Cherkashchyna
14 Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya 28 5 8 15 26:50 -24 23 L
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
15.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
L
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
24.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
28.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
D
Balkany Zarya Balkany Zarya
03.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Kremin Kremenchuk
15 MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya 27 6 3 18 26:50 -24 21 W
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
D
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
26.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
29.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
01.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
03.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
Mykolaiv
16 Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna 28 1 4 23 22:66 -44 7 L
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
23.07.20 2 : 6 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya
26.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
29.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
L
Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
03.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Prykarpatye
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Persha Liga championship organized by Ukraine. Contest applicants: 16 football teams. As of today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Inhulets Petrove - 58 points, 17 wins, 4 losses, 7 draws.
FC Minaj - 56 points, 17 won matches, 6 no-point matches, 5 draws.
Rukh Vinnyky - 54 points, 16 triumphs, 5 no-point matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and Persha Liga (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Persha Liga (Ukraine):
Volyn Lutsk - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk (07.08.2020 10:30)
Mykolaiv - MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya (07.08.2020 10:30)
Kremin Kremenchuk - Balkany Zarya (07.08.2020 10:30)

Follow Persha Liga (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.