3. Lig, Group 3
Turkey

3. Lig, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Karsıyaka Karsıyaka 5 4 1 0 8:4 4 13 W
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
D
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
W
Golcukspor Golcukspor
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
W
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
W
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
Cizrespor
2 Somaspor Somaspor 5 3 2 0 7:4 3 11 W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Somaspor Somaspor
W
Somaspor Somaspor
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Golcukspor Golcukspor
D
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Somaspor Somaspor
W
Somaspor Somaspor
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
D
Cizrespor Cizrespor
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Somaspor Somaspor
Catalca Spor
3 Catalca Spor Catalca Spor 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9 W
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 WIN
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
W
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
W
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
Somaspor
4 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 5 3 0 2 7:5 2 9 W
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
W
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
L
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Golcukspor Golcukspor
L
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
Yalovaspor
5 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 4 2 2 0 5:1 4 8 W
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
D
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
W
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
D
Golcukspor Golcukspor
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Elazig Karakocan
6 Carsambaspor Carsambaspor 5 2 2 1 6:3 3 8 W
Golcukspor Golcukspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
D
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
D
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
W
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cizrespor Cizrespor
L
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
Arhavi Spor
7 Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan 5 2 2 1 6:5 1 8 W
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
D
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
D
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Somaspor Somaspor
L
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
W
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
8 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 6 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
W
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
D
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
D
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Golcukspor
9 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor 4 1 1 2 5:5 1 4 L
Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
D
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
W
Cizrespor Cizrespor
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
L
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
Carsambaspor
10 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 3 1 1 1 2:2 -1 4 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
L
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
W
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
L
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Erok Spor AS
11 Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Somaspor Somaspor
D
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
L
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
12 Golcukspor Golcukspor 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 L
Golcukspor Golcukspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
L
Somaspor Somaspor
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Golcukspor Golcukspor
L
Golcukspor Golcukspor
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
W
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Golcukspor Golcukspor
D
Golcukspor Golcukspor
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Sile Yildizspor
13 Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
W
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
14 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2 L
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
L
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
D
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
D
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
W
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
15 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 2 L
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
D
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
D
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
L
Somaspor Somaspor
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
L
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
Batman Petrolspor
16 Cizrespor Cizrespor 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 L
Cizrespor Cizrespor
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
L
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cizrespor Cizrespor
D
Cizrespor Cizrespor
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Somaspor Somaspor
Karsıyaka
17 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 4 0 1 3 1:6 -5 1 L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
L
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
D
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
L
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
W
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3. Lig, Group 3 tournament organized by Turkey. League applicants: 17 participants. As of today teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
Karsıyaka - 13 points, 4 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Somaspor - 11 points, 3 wins, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Catalca Spor - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and 3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - 3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey):
Sile Yildizspor - Golcukspor (29.10.2020 06:00)
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Erok Spor AS (29.10.2020 06:00)
Osmaniyespor - Isparta 32 Spor (29.10.2020 06:00)

Follow 3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.