Superettan
Sweden

Superettan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superettan
1 Degerfors Degerfors 20 14 4 2 47:16 31 46 W
Halmstads Halmstads
07.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Degerfors Degerfors
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Degerfors Degerfors
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dalkurd Dalkurd
W
Umea Umea
21.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Norrby Norrby
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Degerfors Degerfors
Vasteras SK
2 Halmstads Halmstads 20 12 5 3 34:13 21 41 L
Halmstads Halmstads
07.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Degerfors Degerfors
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
16.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Umea Umea
D
Akropolis Akropolis
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Jonkopings Sodra
3 Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra 20 11 3 6 36:26 10 36 W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Degerfors Degerfors
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orgryte Orgryte
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Osters Osters
D
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
Halmstads
4 Osters Osters 20 9 6 5 28:24 4 33 W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Osters Osters
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Osters Osters
W
Osters Osters
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Osters Osters
W
Brage Brage
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Osters Osters
Dalkurd
5 Akropolis Akropolis 20 7 11 2 28:22 6 32 L
Ljungskile Ljungskile
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Osters Osters
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Halmstads Halmstads
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis Akropolis
Umea
6 Sundsvall Sundsvall 20 8 6 6 34:28 6 30 L
GAIS GAIS
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sundsvall Sundsvall
D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Norrby Norrby
22.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sundsvall Sundsvall
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
AFC Eskilstuna
7 Brage Brage 20 8 5 7 27:27 1 29 D
Umea Umea
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brage Brage
W
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brage Brage
W
Brage Brage
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
GAIS GAIS
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brage Brage
L
Brage Brage
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Osters Osters
Orgryte
8 Orgryte Orgryte 20 7 5 8 23:27 -4 26 W
Orgryte Orgryte
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Norrby Norrby
W
Orgryte Orgryte
11.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orgryte Orgryte
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orgryte Orgryte
L
Orgryte Orgryte
28.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
Brage
9 GAIS GAIS 20 6 7 7 19:26 -7 25 W
GAIS GAIS
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
W
GAIS GAIS
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Brage Brage
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
W
GAIS GAIS
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Orgryte Orgryte
28.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
GAIS GAIS
Ljungskile
10 Norrby Norrby 20 5 8 7 22:25 -3 23 L
Orgryte Orgryte
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Norrby Norrby
W
Norrby Norrby
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
L
Norrby Norrby
22.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Norrby Norrby
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Degerfors Degerfors
Trelleborgs
11 Trelleborgs Trelleborgs 20 5 5 10 20:25 -5 20 L
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Brage Brage
L
Osters Osters
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orgryte Orgryte
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds Ostersunds
Norrby
12 Vasteras SK Vasteras SK 20 5 5 10 23:30 -7 20 W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dalkurd Dalkurd
L
Norrby Norrby
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
17.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
GAIS GAIS
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
D
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
Degerfors
13 Dalkurd Dalkurd 20 3 10 7 25:27 -2 19 L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Umea Umea
L
Degerfors Degerfors
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brage Brage
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis Akropolis
Osters
14 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 20 5 4 11 20:36 -16 19 L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
17.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ljungskile Ljungskile
W
Umea Umea
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Sundsvall
15 Umea Umea 20 3 8 9 16:32 -16 17 D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Umea Umea
L
Halmstads Halmstads
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Umea Umea
L
Umea Umea
21.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Degerfors Degerfors
D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Umea Umea
L
Umea Umea
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Akropolis
16 Ljungskile Ljungskile 20 3 6 11 21:39 -18 15 L
Orgryte Orgryte
11.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds Ostersunds
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Halmstads Halmstads
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ljungskile Ljungskile
GAIS
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Superettan championship organized by Sweden. Tournament competitors: 16 football clubs. As of today favorites in tournament are as follows:
Degerfors - 46 points, 14 triumphs, 2 lost games, 4 draws.
Halmstads - 41 points, 12 triumphs, 3 losses, 5 draws.
Jonkopings Sodra - 36 points, 11 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can find football schedule and Superettan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Superettan (Sweden):
Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna (03.10.2020 11:30)
Jonkopings Sodra - Halmstads (03.10.2020 11:30)
Orgryte - Brage (03.10.2020 11:30)

Follow Superettan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.