If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Div 1 Sodra
Sweden

Div 1 Sodra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1 Sodra
1 Lunds BK Lunds BK 5 4 0 1 10:4 6 12 W
Lunds BK Lunds BK
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Lunds BK Lunds BK
21.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
W
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Lunds BK Lunds BK
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
Landskrona BoIS
2 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 5 4 0 1 8:2 6 12 W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Motala AIF Motala AIF
W
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
27.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
Assyriska Turabdin IK
3 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 5 3 2 0 9:5 4 11 D
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
22.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
Lindome GIF
4 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 5 3 1 1 9:7 2 10 D
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
21.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
27.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
01.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Lunds BK
5 Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF 5 3 1 1 8:7 1 10 W
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
17.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
L
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
W
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
26.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
W
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
01.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
Eskilsminne IF
6 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 5 2 3 0 11:8 3 9 D
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
17.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
W
Motala AIF Motala AIF
21.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
FK Karlskrona
7 Torns IF Torns IF 5 2 2 1 9:4 5 8 D
Torns IF Torns IF
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
D
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns IF Torns IF
W
Torns IF Torns IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
L
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torns IF Torns IF
W
Torns IF Torns IF
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
FC Linkoping City
8 FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City 5 2 1 2 7:6 1 7 D
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
W
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
17.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
L
Lunds BK Lunds BK
21.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
W
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
01.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
Torns IF
9 Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 D
Torns IF Torns IF
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
L
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
17.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
21.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
L
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Motala AIF Motala AIF
01.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
IFK Varnamo
10 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 6 W
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
14.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
W
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
17.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lunds BK Lunds BK
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
26.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
L
Torns IF Torns IF
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
Oskarshamns AIK
11 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 5 1 2 2 9:9 -2 5 D
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
D
Motala AIF Motala AIF
17.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
21.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
FC Trollhattan
12 FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 D
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
L
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
W
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Torns IF Torns IF
L
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
01.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
Skovde AIK
13 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 4 L
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
14.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
W
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Lunds BK Lunds BK
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
Motala AIF
14 FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 5 0 2 3 5:10 -5 2 L
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
D
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns IF Torns IF
L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
22.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
L
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
01.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Utsiktens BK
15 Motala AIF Motala AIF 5 0 1 4 5:11 -6 1 L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Motala AIF Motala AIF
D
Motala AIF Motala AIF
17.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Motala AIF Motala AIF
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
L
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
Motala AIF Motala AIF
01.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
Eskilsminne IF
16 Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 5 0 1 4 4:12 -8 1 L
Lunds BK Lunds BK
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
L
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
17.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
L
Torns IF Torns IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
Lindome GIF
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1 Sodra championship organized by Sweden. Contest applicants: 16 football clubs. As of today the best teams in league are as follows:
Lunds BK - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
IFK Varnamo - 12 points, 4 wins, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Oskarshamns AIK - 11 points, 3 wins, 0 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have football schedule and Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Div 1 Sodra (Sweden):
Eskilsminne IF - Motala AIF (05.07.2020 08:00)
Lindome GIF - Oskarshamns AIK (05.07.2020 08:00)
Landskrona BoIS - Lunds BK (05.07.2020 09:00)

Follow Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.