Div 1, Norra
Sweden

Div 1, Norra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1, Norra
1 Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping 9 7 2 0 20:8 12 23 W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
30.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Karlstad Karlstad
D
Gefle Gefle
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
Berga Berga
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
IFK Haninge
2 Vasalunds Vasalunds 9 7 0 2 28:7 21 21 W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
02.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Taby Taby
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
15.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gefle Gefle
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
19.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Team TG
3 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 9 5 3 1 12:8 4 18 D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
28.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Team TG Team TG
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
10.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
Taby
4 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 9 5 2 2 22:11 11 17 W
Gefle Gefle
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
01.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
10.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
15.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
19.07.20 7 : 0 WIN
Team TG Team TG
Sylvia Norrkoping
5 Sandvikens Sandvikens 9 4 3 2 16:10 6 15 D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
01.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Taby Taby
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sandvikens Sandvikens
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
Lulea
6 Sollentuna Sollentuna 9 4 2 3 12:16 -4 14 L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
02.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
15.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Nykopings BIS
7 Gefle Gefle 9 3 3 3 12:11 1 12 L
Gefle Gefle
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
Lulea Lulea
01.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gefle Gefle
D
Gefle Gefle
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
15.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gefle Gefle
Karlstad
8 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 9 3 3 3 13:13 1 12 L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Berga Berga
05.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
L
Karlstad Karlstad
15.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Frej Taby
9 Lulea Lulea 9 4 0 5 13:17 -4 12 L
Lulea Lulea
01.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Gefle Gefle
W
Karlstad Karlstad
05.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lulea Lulea
W
Lulea Lulea
11.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Team TG Team TG
15.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Lulea Lulea
W
Lulea Lulea
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Berga Berga
Sandvikens
10 Karlslunds Karlslunds 9 3 2 4 14:12 2 11 D
Karlslunds Karlslunds
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Team TG Team TG
01.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
L
Lulea Lulea
11.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Taby Taby
15.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
19.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Karlstad Karlstad
Berga
11 Taby Taby 9 3 2 4 15:14 1 11 D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
01.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Taby Taby
W
Taby Taby
05.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
Team TG Team TG
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Taby Taby
L
Taby Taby
15.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Taby Taby
Brommapojkarna
12 Frej Taby Frej Taby 9 3 2 4 14:13 1 11 W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Berga Berga
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.07.20 5 : 3 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
19.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Orebro Syrianska
13 Team TG Team TG 9 3 2 4 16:26 -10 11 W
Team TG Team TG
01.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
L
Taby Taby
05.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
D
Team TG Team TG
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Karlstad Karlstad
L
Team TG Team TG
15.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Lulea Lulea
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
19.07.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
Vasalunds
14 Karlstad Karlstad 10 2 3 5 14:19 -5 9 D
Team TG Team TG
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Karlstad Karlstad
D
Syrianska Syrianska
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlstad Karlstad
W
Karlstad Karlstad
15.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
19.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Karlstad Karlstad
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karlstad Karlstad
Gefle
15 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 10 2 1 7 17:36 -19 7 L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sandvikens Sandvikens
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.07.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
W
Berga Berga
15.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Taby Taby
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karlstad Karlstad
Sollentuna
16 Berga Berga 9 0 0 9 9:26 -17 0 L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
05.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
15.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Lulea Lulea
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Berga Berga
Karlslunds
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1, Norra tournament held by Sweden. Championship registrants: 16 football teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Sylvia Norrkoping - 23 points, 7 won matches, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
Vasalunds - 21 points, 7 won matches, 2 defeats, 0 draws.
Brommapojkarna - 18 points, 5 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can get football schedule and Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Div 1, Norra (Sweden):
Taby - Brommapojkarna (08.08.2020 08:00)
Frej Taby - Orebro Syrianska (08.08.2020 08:00)
Sylvia Norrkoping - IFK Haninge (08.08.2020 10:00)

Follow Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.