If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Sweden

2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
1 Qviding FIF 26 18 3 5 92:34 58 57 W
Stafsinge IF
14.09.19 0 : 2 Wins
Qviding FIF
W
Qviding FIF
21.09.19 6 : 0 Wins
Hittarps IK
D
BK Olympic
28.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Qviding FIF
W
IS Halmia
05.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
Qviding FIF
W
Qviding FIF
12.10.19 6 : 0 Wins
Eslovs BK
2 BK Olympic 26 17 5 4 63:35 28 56 W
Onsala BK
14.09.19 0 : 2 Wins
BK Olympic
W
BK Olympic
21.09.19 3 : 0 Wins
Eslovs BK
D
BK Olympic
28.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Qviding FIF
D
Assyriska BK
05.10.19 1 : 1 draws
BK Olympic
W
BK Olympic
12.10.19 5 : 3 Wins
IS Halmia
3 Angelholms FF 26 18 1 7 62:27 35 55 W
Ullareds IK
14.09.19 1 : 2 Wins
Angelholms FF
W
Angelholms FF
21.09.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Rosengaard 1917
D
Angelholms FF
27.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Eslovs BK
W
Stafsinge IF
05.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Angelholms FF
W
Angelholms FF
12.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Hittarps IK
4 Onsala BK 26 13 3 10 64:57 7 42 L
Onsala BK
14.09.19 0 : 2 Lose
BK Olympic
L
KSF Prespa Birlik
21.09.19 3 : 0 Lose
Onsala BK
L
Onsala BK
28.09.19 0 : 3 Lose
Ullareds IK
W
FC Rosengaard 1917
05.10.19 2 : 5 Wins
Onsala BK
D
Onsala BK
12.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Assyriska BK
5 Vinbergs IF 26 12 3 11 49:45 4 39 W
Hittarps IK
14.09.19 0 : 3 Wins
Vinbergs IF
W
Vinbergs IF
22.09.19 1 : 0 Wins
Ullareds IK
W
Vinbergs IF
28.09.19 2 : 0 Wins
IS Halmia
W
Eslovs BK
05.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
Vinbergs IF
W
Vinbergs IF
12.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Stafsinge IF
6 FC Rosengaard 1917 26 12 2 12 50:50 1 38 W
FC Rosengaard 1917
16.09.19 4 : 2 Wins
IFK Malmo
L
Angelholms FF
21.09.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Rosengaard 1917
L
Assyriska BK
29.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Rosengaard 1917
L
FC Rosengaard 1917
05.10.19 2 : 5 Lose
Onsala BK
L
KSF Prespa Birlik
12.10.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Rosengaard 1917
7 IS Halmia 26 11 4 11 48:51 -3 37 D
Eslovs BK
13.09.19 2 : 2 draws
IS Halmia
W
IS Halmia
21.09.19 4 : 1 Wins
Stafsinge IF
L
Vinbergs IF
28.09.19 2 : 0 Lose
IS Halmia
L
IS Halmia
05.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
Qviding FIF
L
BK Olympic
12.10.19 5 : 3 Lose
IS Halmia
8 Ullareds IK 26 9 5 12 39:52 -13 32 L
Ullareds IK
14.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
Angelholms FF
L
Vinbergs IF
22.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
Ullareds IK
W
Onsala BK
28.09.19 0 : 3 Wins
Ullareds IK
L
Ullareds IK
05.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
KSF Prespa Birlik
L
IFK Malmo
12.10.19 4 : 2 Lose
Ullareds IK
9 Assyriska BK 26 9 4 13 35:44 -9 31 W
Assyriska BK
15.09.19 1 : 0 Wins
KSF Prespa Birlik
W
IFK Malmo
21.09.19 0 : 2 Wins
Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK
29.09.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Rosengaard 1917
D
Assyriska BK
05.10.19 1 : 1 draws
BK Olympic
D
Onsala BK
12.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Assyriska BK
10 KSF Prespa Birlik 26 8 6 12 39:50 -11 30 L
Assyriska BK
15.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik
21.09.19 3 : 0 Wins
Onsala BK
W
KSF Prespa Birlik
28.09.19 5 : 0 Wins
Hittarps IK
W
Ullareds IK
05.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik
12.10.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Rosengaard 1917
11 Eslovs BK 26 8 4 14 32:63 -31 28 D
Eslovs BK
13.09.19 2 : 2 draws
IS Halmia
L
BK Olympic
21.09.19 3 : 0 Lose
Eslovs BK
D
Angelholms FF
27.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Eslovs BK
L
Eslovs BK
05.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
Vinbergs IF
L
Qviding FIF
12.10.19 6 : 0 Lose
Eslovs BK
12 IFK Malmo 26 8 3 15 36:54 -18 27 L
FC Rosengaard 1917
16.09.19 4 : 2 Lose
IFK Malmo
L
IFK Malmo
21.09.19 0 : 2 Lose
Assyriska BK
W
IFK Malmo
28.09.19 3 : 0 Wins
Stafsinge IF
L
Hittarps IK
05.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo
12.10.19 4 : 2 Wins
Ullareds IK
13 Hittarps IK 26 6 8 12 37:57 -20 26 L
Hittarps IK
14.09.19 0 : 3 Lose
Vinbergs IF
L
Qviding FIF
21.09.19 6 : 0 Lose
Hittarps IK
L
KSF Prespa Birlik
28.09.19 5 : 0 Lose
Hittarps IK
W
Hittarps IK
05.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
IFK Malmo
L
Angelholms FF
12.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Hittarps IK
14 Stafsinge IF 26 5 5 16 34:61 -27 20 L
Stafsinge IF
14.09.19 0 : 2 Lose
Qviding FIF
L
IS Halmia
21.09.19 4 : 1 Lose
Stafsinge IF
L
IFK Malmo
28.09.19 3 : 0 Lose
Stafsinge IF
L
Stafsinge IF
05.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Angelholms FF
L
Vinbergs IF
12.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Stafsinge IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland championship held by Sweden. Contest participants: 14 football clubs. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Qviding FIF - 57 points, 18 triumphs, 5 losses, 3 draws.
BK Olympic - 56 points, 17 wins, 4 no-point matches, 5 draws.
Angelholms FF - 55 points, 18 wins, 7 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can see football schedule and 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden):
Vastra Frolunda IF - IFK Malmo (04.04.2020 07:00)
FC Rosengaard 1917 - BK Olympic (04.04.2020 07:00)
Vinbergs IF - Assyriska BK (04.04.2020 07:30)

Follow 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.