2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Sodra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 Atvidabergs Atvidabergs 10 8 0 2 24:15 9 24 W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
05.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rynninge Rynninge
Gute
2 BK Forward BK Forward 10 7 2 1 24:12 12 23 W
BK Forward BK Forward
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gute Gute
L
BK Forward BK Forward
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Varmbols Varmbols
D
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BK Forward BK Forward
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
BK Forward BK Forward
W
BK Forward BK Forward
26.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Huddinge
3 Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen 9 6 1 2 21:10 11 19 W
Varmbols Varmbols
29.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
06.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Arameiska-Syrianska
4 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 10 6 1 3 23:13 10 19 W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kumla Kumla
W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
06.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
D
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BK Forward BK Forward
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gute Gute
L
Varmbols Varmbols
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
Trosa Vagnharad
5 Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad 10 4 3 3 18:16 2 15 W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Newroz Newroz
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
L
Kumla Kumla
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
Tyreso FF
6 Kumla Kumla 10 4 2 4 21:18 3 14 L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kumla Kumla
W
Kumla Kumla
05.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
11.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kumla Kumla
D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kumla Kumla
W
Kumla Kumla
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
Newroz
7 Varmbols Varmbols 10 4 2 4 17:18 -1 14 L
Varmbols Varmbols
29.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
BK Forward BK Forward
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Varmbols Varmbols
D
Varmbols Varmbols
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Gute Gute
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Varmbols Varmbols
W
Varmbols Varmbols
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
Rynninge
8 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 10 4 2 4 15:19 -4 14 L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Rynninge Rynninge
W
Huddinge Huddinge
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Newroz Newroz
D
Gute Gute
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
Assyriska Foreningen
9 Huddinge Huddinge 10 3 2 5 15:16 -1 11 D
Rynninge Rynninge
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Gute Gute
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Huddinge Huddinge
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
L
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Newroz Newroz
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Huddinge Huddinge
BK Forward
10 Rynninge Rynninge 10 3 2 5 15:16 -1 11 D
Rynninge Rynninge
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Rynninge Rynninge
12.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Newroz Newroz
D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kumla Kumla
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rynninge Rynninge
Varmbols
11 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 9 3 1 5 12:19 -7 10 W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
28.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Newroz Newroz
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
05.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
11.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kumla Kumla
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
BK Forward BK Forward
L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Assyriska IF
12 Gute Gute 10 2 3 5 12:20 -8 9 L
BK Forward BK Forward
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gute Gute
W
Gute Gute
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Huddinge Huddinge
D
Varmbols Varmbols
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Gute Gute
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gute Gute
D
Gute Gute
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
Atvidabergs
13 Newroz Newroz 10 2 1 7 16:25 -9 7 L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
28.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Newroz Newroz
L
Newroz Newroz
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Rynninge Rynninge
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Newroz Newroz
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Newroz Newroz
L
Newroz Newroz
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Huddinge Huddinge
Kumla
14 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 10 2 0 8 8:24 -16 6 L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
L
Kumla Kumla
05.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Varmbols Varmbols
L
BK Forward BK Forward
26.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
IFK Eskilstuna
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Sodra Svealand tournament held by Sweden. Tournament registrants: 14 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
Atvidabergs - 24 points, 8 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.
BK Forward - 23 points, 7 wins, 1 losses, 2 draws.
Assyriska Foreningen - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 2 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can see football schedule and 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following games - 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden):
Tyreso FF - Trosa Vagnharad (03.10.2020 08:00)
Kumla - Newroz (03.10.2020 08:00)
BK Forward - Huddinge (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.