2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
Sweden

2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
1 Osterlen Osterlen 9 7 1 1 21:7 14 22 D
Osterlen Osterlen
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
W
Osterlen Osterlen
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
Dalstorps Dalstorps
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Osterlen Osterlen
D
Osterlen Osterlen
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
IK Tord
2 Husqvarna Husqvarna 10 5 2 3 20:15 5 17 W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Husqvarna Husqvarna
W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Husqvarna Husqvarna
Rappe GOIF
3 Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF 9 5 1 3 14:11 3 16 D
Dalstorps Dalstorps
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
04.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
Nosaby
4 Asarums Asarums 10 5 1 4 18:18 -2 16 W
Asarums Asarums
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Asarums Asarums
L
Asarums Asarums
13.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
27.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Asarums Asarums
IFK Karlshamn
5 Dalstorps Dalstorps 9 4 3 2 15:10 5 15 D
Dalstorps Dalstorps
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
05.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Dalstorps Dalstorps
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Osterlen Osterlen
D
Dalstorps Dalstorps
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dalstorps Dalstorps
IFK Hassleholm
6 Syrianska Syrianska 7 4 2 1 7:5 2 14 D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
16.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Syrianska Syrianska
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Asarums Asarums
D
Syrianska Syrianska
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Syrianska Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
Kristianstads
7 Nosaby Nosaby 10 4 1 5 19:16 3 13 L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Nosaby Nosaby
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
Asarums Asarums
13.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
Hassleholm IF
8 IK Tord IK Tord 10 3 4 3 17:15 2 13 D
Berga Berga
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
D
Syrianska Syrianska
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
L
IK Tord IK Tord
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
Osterlen
9 IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm 9 4 1 4 16:14 2 13 L
IK Tord IK Tord
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
Nosaby Nosaby
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
Dalstorps
10 Kristianstads Kristianstads 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 12 W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Husqvarna Husqvarna
L
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
27.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Asarums Asarums
Syrianska
11 Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF 9 2 3 4 16:18 -2 9 L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
04.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
W
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
W
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Osterlen Osterlen
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
Husqvarna
12 Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla 9 3 0 6 9:14 -5 9 L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Asarums Asarums
W
IK Tord IK Tord
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Berga Berga
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Syrianska Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
Almeboda-Linneryd
13 IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn 10 2 2 6 10:21 -11 8 L
Osterlen Osterlen
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
D
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Syrianska Syrianska
L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Asarums
14 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 9 1 2 6 10:22 -12 5 L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Osterlen Osterlen
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
29.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
05.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dalstorps Dalstorps
L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Husqvarna Husqvarna
Ifo Bromolla
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland championship organized by Sweden. League participants: 14 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Osterlen - 22 points, 7 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Husqvarna - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 2 draws.
Hassleholm IF - 16 points, 5 wins, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - 2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland (Sweden):
Hassleholm IF - Nosaby (02.10.2020 12:00)
Rappe GOIF - Husqvarna (03.10.2020 07:00)
Almeboda-Linneryd - Ifo Bromolla (03.10.2020 07:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.