If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
18
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 5

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
5
1 CE l`Hospitalet 24 15 5 4 52:27 25 50 W
CE l`Hospitalet
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
UE Vilassar de Mar
D
Figueres
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE l`Hospitalet
W
CE l`Hospitalet
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
D
UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CE l`Hospitalet
W
CE l`Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Santfeliuenc FC
2 Terrassa FC 24 14 6 4 37:17 20 48 D
CE Banyoles
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Terrassa FC
W
Terrassa FC
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CE Europa
W
Terrassa FC
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Vilafranca
W
EC Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Terrassa FC
D
Terrassa FC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UE Vilassar de Mar
3 UE Sant Andreu 24 13 7 4 38:23 15 46 W
UE Sant Andreu
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Granollers
L
UE Vilassar de Mar
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
UE Sant Andreu
W
UE Sant Andreu
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Figueres
W
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
UE Sant Andreu
W
UE Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UE Sants
4 CE Europa 24 12 8 4 54:28 26 44 W
CE Europa
19.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
FC Vilafranca
L
Terrassa FC
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CE Europa
W
CE Europa
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Granollers
D
UE Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CE Europa
W
CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Figueres
5 CF Pobla de Mafumet 24 12 5 7 32:22 10 41 W
CF Pobla de Mafumet
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
UA Horta
D
UE Castelldefels
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
CF Pobla de Mafumet
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Reus Deportiu
L
FC Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Pobla de Mafumet
D
Igualada CF
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Pobla de Mafumet
6 FC Vilafranca 24 12 4 8 35:24 11 40 L
CE Europa
19.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
FC Vilafranca
W
FC Vilafranca
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Reus Deportiu
L
Terrassa FC
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Vilafranca
W
FC Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
EC Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Vilafranca
7 EC Granollers 24 11 4 9 40:26 14 37 L
UE Sant Andreu
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Granollers
W
EC Granollers
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CE Banyoles
L
CE Europa
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Granollers
L
EC Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Terrassa FC
L
EC Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Vilafranca
8 CF Peralada 24 10 7 7 34:25 9 37 W
CF Peralada
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
UE Sants
L
Santfeliuenc FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
UA Horta
W
UE Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Reus Deportiu
9 UE Vilassar de Mar 24 9 10 5 34:30 4 37 L
CE l`Hospitalet
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
UE Vilassar de Mar
W
UE Vilassar de Mar
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
UE Sant Andreu
W
CE Banyoles
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UE Vilassar de Mar
D
UE Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CE Europa
D
Terrassa FC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UE Vilassar de Mar
10 UE Castelldefels 24 11 3 10 35:34 1 36 W
CF Reus Deportiu
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
UE Castelldefels
D
UE Castelldefels
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
Igualada CF
01.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
UE Castelldefels
L
UE Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Peralada
W
San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
UE Castelldefels
11 UA Horta 24 10 5 9 39:42 -3 35 L
CF Pobla de Mafumet
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
UA Horta
W
UA Horta
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Igualada CF
L
CF Peralada
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
UA Horta
L
UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
San Cristobal CP
W
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UA Horta
12 CE Manresa 24 10 4 10 32:26 6 34 D
CE Manresa
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Figueres
L
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CE Manresa
W
CE Manresa
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UE Sants
W
Santfeliuenc FC
08.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CE Manresa
L
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UA Horta
13 Figueres 24 8 7 9 39:35 4 31 D
CE Manresa
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Figueres
D
Figueres
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE l`Hospitalet
L
UE Sant Andreu
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Figueres
W
Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CE Banyoles
L
CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Figueres
14 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 24 7 10 7 32:32 3 31 D
San Cristobal CP
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
W
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CE Manresa
L
CE l`Hospitalet
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
L
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
UE Sant Andreu
D
CE Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
15 Santfeliuenc FC 24 7 5 12 27:37 -10 26 L
Igualada CF
18.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Santfeliuenc FC
W
Santfeliuenc FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Peralada
L
San Cristobal CP
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Santfeliuenc FC
L
Santfeliuenc FC
08.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CE Manresa
L
CE l`Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Santfeliuenc FC
16 CE Banyoles 24 7 5 12 21:33 -12 26 D
CE Banyoles
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Terrassa FC
L
EC Granollers
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CE Banyoles
L
CE Banyoles
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UE Vilassar de Mar
L
Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CE Banyoles
D
CE Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
17 San Cristobal CP 24 6 7 11 26:37 -11 25 D
San Cristobal CP
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
D
UE Sants
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
San Cristobal CP
W
San Cristobal CP
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Santfeliuenc FC
W
UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
San Cristobal CP
L
San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
UE Castelldefels
18 Igualada CF 24 6 4 14 27:44 -17 22 W
Igualada CF
18.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Santfeliuenc FC
L
UA Horta
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Igualada CF
L
Igualada CF
01.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
UE Castelldefels
W
CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Igualada CF
D
Igualada CF
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Pobla de Mafumet
19 UE Sants 24 6 2 16 28:48 -20 20 L
CF Peralada
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
UE Sants
D
UE Sants
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
San Cristobal CP
L
CE Manresa
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UE Sants
D
UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CE l`Hospitalet
L
UE Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UE Sants
20 CF Reus Deportiu 24 0 0 24 0:72 -72 0 L
CF Reus Deportiu
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
UE Castelldefels
L
FC Vilafranca
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Pobla de Mafumet
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Igualada CF
L
CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Reus Deportiu
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 5 tournament held by Spain. League competitors: 20 football teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
CE l`Hospitalet - 50 points, 15 won matches, 4 lost matches, 5 draws.
Terrassa FC - 48 points, 14 triumphs, 4 losses, 6 draws.
UE Sant Andreu - 46 points, 13 wins, 4 defeats, 7 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain):
Figueres - Terrassa FC (23.02.2020 06:00)
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles - CE Europa (23.02.2020 06:00)
UA Horta - CE l`Hospitalet (23.02.2020 06:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.