Tercera Division, Group 2
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 Lealtad Lealtad 28 17 11 0 44:12 32 62 W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lealtad Lealtad
W
Lealtad Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
W
Lealtad Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Colunga Colunga
D
Mosconia Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lealtad Lealtad
D
Lealtad Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Siero Club Siero
2 UD Llanera UD Llanera 28 18 5 5 48:26 22 59 W
Navarro CF Navarro CF
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Llanera UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
W
Praviano Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Llanera UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
UD Llanera UD Llanera
3 Covadonga Covadonga 28 16 9 3 65:33 32 57 W
Condal Condal
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Covadonga Covadonga
W
Covadonga Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Caudal Caudal
D
Tuilla Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Covadonga Covadonga
W
Covadonga Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
El San Martin El San Martin
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Covadonga Covadonga
4 Caudal Caudal 28 16 8 4 54:21 33 56 W
Caudal Caudal
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
L
Covadonga Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Caudal Caudal
W
Caudal Caudal
23.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Condal Condal
W
Colunga Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Caudal Caudal
W
Tuilla Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Caudal Caudal
5 Tuilla Tuilla 28 16 7 5 42:25 17 55 D
Tuilla Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
W
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tuilla Tuilla
D
Tuilla Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Covadonga Covadonga
L
Condal Condal
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tuilla Tuilla
L
Tuilla Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Caudal Caudal
6 Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes 28 14 6 8 47:30 17 48 L
Caudal Caudal
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
L
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tuilla Tuilla
D
El San Martin El San Martin
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
W
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Lenense SD Lenense
W
Navarro CF Navarro CF
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
7 Urraca CF Urraca CF 28 11 8 9 33:25 8 41 L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lealtad Lealtad
W
Mosconia Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Club Siero Club Siero
L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Urraca CF Urraca CF
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
8 UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial 28 10 9 9 42:36 6 39 D
Tuilla Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
W
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
El San Martin El San Martin
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
D
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
9 L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF 28 10 4 14 26:36 -10 34 L
SD Lenense SD Lenense
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
W
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Praviano Praviano
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
10 Condal Condal 28 7 12 9 29:36 -7 33 L
Condal Condal
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Covadonga Covadonga
L
Colunga Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Condal Condal
L
Caudal Caudal
23.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Condal Condal
W
Condal Condal
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tuilla Tuilla
D
El San Martin El San Martin
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condal Condal
11 Praviano Praviano 28 8 8 12 37:42 -5 32 W
Praviano Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mosconia Mosconia
W
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Praviano Praviano
L
Praviano Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Praviano Praviano
L
Praviano Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Real Aviles Real Aviles
12 Mosconia Mosconia 28 7 10 11 29:33 -4 31 L
Praviano Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mosconia Mosconia
L
Mosconia Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mosconia Mosconia
D
Mosconia Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lealtad Lealtad
W
Mosconia Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Colunga Colunga
13 Navarro CF Navarro CF 28 8 7 13 26:35 -9 31 L
Navarro CF Navarro CF
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
D
Navarro CF Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Aviles Real Aviles
D
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
L
Navarro CF Navarro CF
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
14 SD Lenense SD Lenense 28 6 11 11 28:48 -20 29 W
SD Lenense SD Lenense
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
L
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Covadonga Covadonga
15 Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares 28 6 9 13 28:37 -9 27 D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Siero Club Siero
L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
L
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
16 CD Vallobin CD Vallobin 28 5 11 12 20:32 -12 26 W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Colunga Colunga
L
Lealtad Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mosconia Mosconia
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
UD Llanera UD Llanera
17 Real Aviles Real Aviles 28 4 13 11 34:50 -16 25 W
El San Martin El San Martin
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Real Aviles Real Aviles
D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
Navarro CF Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Aviles Real Aviles
D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
W
Praviano Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Real Aviles Real Aviles
18 El San Martin El San Martin 28 4 12 12 26:49 -23 24 L
El San Martin El San Martin
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Aviles Real Aviles
L
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
El San Martin El San Martin
D
El San Martin El San Martin
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
L
Covadonga Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
El San Martin El San Martin
D
El San Martin El San Martin
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condal Condal
19 Colunga Colunga 28 5 8 15 25:53 -28 23 L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Colunga Colunga
W
Colunga Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Condal Condal
L
Lealtad Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Colunga Colunga
L
Colunga Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Caudal Caudal
L
Mosconia Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Colunga Colunga
20 Club Siero Club Siero 28 2 12 14 25:49 -24 18 D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Siero Club Siero
L
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Praviano Praviano
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Club Siero Club Siero
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
D
Lealtad Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Siero Club Siero
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 2 championship organized by Spain. Tournament registrants: 20 participating teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
Lealtad - 62 points, 17 won matches, 0 lost games, 11 draws.
UD Llanera - 59 points, 18 won matches, 5 defeats, 5 draws.
Covadonga - 57 points, 16 wins, 3 lost games, 9 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.