If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 15

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
15
1 Union Mutilvera 25 16 4 5 50:25 25 52 W
CD Lourdes
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Union Mutilvera
W
Union Mutilvera
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AD San Juan Pamplona
L
Pena Sport FC
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Union Mutilvera
D
Union Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pamplona
W
CD Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Union Mutilvera
2 AD San Juan Pamplona 25 15 6 4 45:21 24 51 L
AD San Juan Pamplona
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Ardoi
L
Union Mutilvera
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AD San Juan Pamplona
W
AD San Juan Pamplona
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Beti Onak
D
CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AD San Juan Pamplona
W
AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Corellano
3 Beti Kozkor KE 25 14 8 3 40:25 15 50 W
Beti Kozkor KE
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Corellano
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Beti Kozkor KE
W
Beti Kozkor KE
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ucd Burlades
L
Club Deportivo Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Beti Kozkor KE
W
Beti Kozkor KE
22.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
CD Fontellas
4 Pamplona 25 13 8 4 34:17 17 47 W
Pamplona
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Hernan Cortes
W
CD Murchante
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Pamplona
L
Pamplona
08.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Ardoi
D
Union Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pamplona
D
Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Beti Onak
5 Club Deportivo Huarte 25 11 10 4 37:24 13 43 D
Club Deportivo Huarte
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UDC Txantrea KKE
W
CD Fontellas
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Deportivo Huarte
D
CD Pontellas
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Deportivo Huarte
W
Club Deportivo Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Beti Kozkor KE
W
CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Club Deportivo Huarte
6 CA Cirbonero 25 12 7 6 50:35 15 43 W
CA Cirbonero
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Beti Onak
D
CD Pena Azagresa
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Cirbonero
W
CA Cirbonero
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Corellano
W
Ucd Burlades
15.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CA Cirbonero
L
CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Club Deportivo Huarte
7 Pena Sport FC 25 11 8 6 41:33 8 41 L
Pena Sport FC
26.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Murchante
W
CD Ardoi
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Pena Sport FC
W
Pena Sport FC
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Union Mutilvera
D
CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pena Sport FC
W
Pena Sport FC
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Pena Azagresa
8 UDC Txantrea KKE 25 10 9 6 43:32 11 39 D
Club Deportivo Huarte
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UDC Txantrea KKE
L
UDC Txantrea KKE
07.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Valle de Egues
W
CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
CD Pontellas
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Hernan Cortes
9 Ucd Burlades 25 9 9 7 29:30 -1 36 D
Ucd Burlades
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Fontellas
D
Ucd Burlades
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pontellas
L
Beti Kozkor KE
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ucd Burlades
L
Ucd Burlades
15.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CA Cirbonero
D
CD Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ucd Burlades
10 Valle de Egues 25 8 8 9 39:37 2 32 W
CD Subiza
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Valle de Egues
W
Valle de Egues
01.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Baztan
W
UDC Txantrea KKE
07.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Valle de Egues
L
CD Hernan Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Valle de Egues
L
Valle de Egues
22.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Murchante
11 CD Hernan Cortes 25 7 10 8 27:22 5 31 L
Pamplona
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Hernan Cortes
W
CD Hernan Cortes
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Subiza
L
CD Baztan
08.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Hernan Cortes
W
CD Hernan Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Valle de Egues
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Hernan Cortes
12 CD Murchante 25 7 8 10 26:28 -2 29 W
Pena Sport FC
26.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Murchante
L
CD Murchante
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Pamplona
W
CD Subiza
08.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Murchante
W
CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Baztan
W
Valle de Egues
22.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Murchante
13 CD Corellano 25 8 5 12 27:40 -13 29 D
CD Pontellas
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Corellano
D
CD Corellano
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Beti Kozkor KE
L
CA Cirbonero
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Corellano
D
CD Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Lourdes
L
AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Corellano
14 CD Beti Onak 25 7 8 10 28:37 -9 29 L
CA Cirbonero
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Beti Onak
W
CD Beti Onak
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Lourdes
L
AD San Juan Pamplona
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Beti Onak
D
CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pena Sport FC
D
Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Beti Onak
15 CD Lourdes 25 7 6 12 26:36 -10 27 L
CD Lourdes
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Union Mutilvera
L
CD Beti Onak
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Lourdes
W
CD Lourdes
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Lourdes
D
CD Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ucd Burlades
16 CD Ardoi 25 8 3 14 27:35 -8 27 W
AD San Juan Pamplona
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Ardoi
L
CD Ardoi
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Pena Sport FC
W
Pamplona
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Ardoi
L
CD Ardoi
15.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Subiza
D
CD Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ardoi
17 CD Subiza 25 6 6 13 31:42 -11 24 L
CD Subiza
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Valle de Egues
L
CD Hernan Cortes
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Subiza
L
CD Subiza
08.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Murchante
W
CD Ardoi
15.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Subiza
L
CD Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Union Mutilvera
18 CD Pena Azagresa 25 5 7 13 35:50 -15 22 L
Beti Kozkor KE
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Pena Azagresa
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Cirbonero
L
CD Lourdes
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AD San Juan Pamplona
L
Pena Sport FC
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pena Azagresa
19 CD Baztan 25 5 4 16 30:52 -22 19 D
UDC Txantrea KKE
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Baztan
L
Valle de Egues
01.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Baztan
W
CD Baztan
08.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Hernan Cortes
L
CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Baztan
D
CD Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ardoi
20 CD Fontellas 25 2 4 19 13:57 -44 10 L
CD Fontellas
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Corellano
D
Ucd Burlades
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Fontellas
L
CD Fontellas
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Deportivo Huarte
L
CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UDC Txantrea KKE
L
Beti Kozkor KE
22.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
CD Fontellas
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 15 tournament held by Spain. Tournament participants: 20 clubs. As of today the best teams in championship are as follows:
Union Mutilvera - 52 points, 16 won matches, 5 losses, 4 draws.
AD San Juan Pamplona - 51 points, 15 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 6 draws.
Beti Kozkor KE - 50 points, 14 triumphs, 3 defeats, 8 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain):
CD Fontellas - CA Cirbonero (01.03.2020 11:00)
CD Murchante - CD Hernan Cortes (01.03.2020 11:00)
CD Beti Onak - CD Subiza (01.03.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.