If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
16
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 14

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
14
1 CF Villanovense 25 18 3 4 47:18 29 57 L
Olivenza FC
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Extremadura UD B
W
CD Azuaga
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
MIAJADAS
W
CP Cacereno SAD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CF Villanovense
2 CD Coria 24 18 2 4 46:19 27 56 W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
12.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Coria
W
CD Coria
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Jerez CF
W
EMD Aceuchal
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Coria
W
CD Coria
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Cpvo Arroyo
W
CF Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
CD Coria
3 CP Cacereno SAD 24 17 4 3 58:18 40 55 W
CP Cacereno SAD
19.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Cpvo Arroyo
W
CF Trujillo
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CP Cacereno SAD
W
CP Cacereno SAD
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CP Cacereno SAD
L
CP Cacereno SAD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Villanovense
4 CP Moralo 24 13 7 4 45:22 23 46 D
Jerez CF
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo
19.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
EMD Aceuchal
W
Cpvo Arroyo
26.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
CF Trujillo
L
AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CP Moralo
5 Extremadura UD B 25 13 6 6 37:24 13 45 W
Extremadura UD B
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Extremadura UD B
W
Extremadura UD B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Olivenza FC
W
Extremadura UD B
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CP Valdivia
W
CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Extremadura UD B
6 CF Trujillo 25 12 4 9 35:39 -4 40 W
MIAJADAS
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CF Trujillo
L
CF Trujillo
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CP Cacereno SAD
L
CP Moralo
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CF Trujillo
L
CF Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
CD Coria
L
CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CF Trujillo
7 Jerez CF 25 12 4 9 32:24 8 40 L
CD Coria
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Jerez CF
W
Jerez CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Calamonte
W
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Jerez CF
W
Jerez CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UP Plasencia
L
UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Jerez CF
8 EMD Aceuchal 24 12 4 8 38:30 8 40 L
CP Moralo
19.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
EMD Aceuchal
L
EMD Aceuchal
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Coria
W
CD Calamonte
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
EMD Aceuchal
W
EMD Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
L
UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
EMD Aceuchal
9 CD Azuaga 25 11 5 9 34:31 3 38 D
CD Azuaga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Azuaga
L
CD Azuaga
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CF Villanovense
L
Olivenza FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Azuaga
L
CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Extremadura UD B
10 Olivenza FC 25 11 4 10 36:42 -6 37 W
Olivenza FC
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Villanovense
W
Olivenza FC
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CP Valdivia
L
Extremadura UD B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Olivenza FC
W
Olivenza FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Azuaga
W
MIAJADAS
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Olivenza FC
11 CD Diocesano 24 10 6 8 40:27 13 36 L
CD Diocesano
12.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
Olivenza FC
L
Extremadura UD B
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Azuaga
W
MIAJADAS
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CP Cacereno SAD
12 CD Calamonte 25 9 5 11 30:36 -6 32 W
CD Calamonte
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
Jerez CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Calamonte
L
CD Calamonte
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
EMD Aceuchal
W
Cpvo Arroyo
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Calamonte
W
CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CF Trujillo
13 UP Plasencia 25 9 4 12 27:36 -9 31 W
CP Valdivia
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
UP Plasencia
D
UD Montijo
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UP Plasencia
L
UP Plasencia
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
Jerez CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
EMD Aceuchal
14 Cpvo Arroyo 24 9 3 12 27:31 -4 30 W
Cpvo Arroyo
12.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
MIAJADAS
L
CP Cacereno SAD
19.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Cpvo Arroyo
L
Cpvo Arroyo
26.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
CP Moralo
L
CD Coria
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Cpvo Arroyo
L
Cpvo Arroyo
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Calamonte
15 UD Montijo 25 7 4 14 29:38 -9 25 W
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
19.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
UD Montijo
D
UD Montijo
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UP Plasencia
L
CP Valdivia
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Montijo
W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Montijo
W
UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Jerez CF
16 MIAJADAS 25 7 3 15 24:44 -20 24 L
MIAJADAS
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CF Trujillo
W
AD Llerenense
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
MIAJADAS
L
MIAJADAS
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
MIAJADAS
L
MIAJADAS
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Olivenza FC
17 AD Llerenense 24 5 5 14 17:32 -15 20 L
AD Llerenense
12.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Extremadura UD B
D
CD Azuaga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Llerenense
L
AD Llerenense
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
MIAJADAS
L
CP Cacereno SAD
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
AD Llerenense
W
AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CP Moralo
18 U.d. Fuente de Cantos 24 5 5 14 23:43 -20 20 L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
12.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Coria
L
CD Calamonte
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
W
UP Plasencia
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Montijo
19 Racing CPVO Valverdeno 24 3 5 16 17:45 -28 14 L
UP Plasencia
12.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
L
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
19.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
UD Montijo
W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
L
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Jerez CF
L
EMD Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
20 CP Valdivia 24 1 3 20 17:60 -43 6 L
CF Villanovense
12.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
UP Plasencia
L
Olivenza FC
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CP Valdivia
W
CP Valdivia
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Montijo
L
Extremadura UD B
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CP Valdivia
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 14 tournament organized by Spain. League participants: 20 football teams. This season teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
CF Villanovense - 57 points, 18 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 3 draws.
CD Coria - 56 points, 18 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 2 draws.
CP Cacereno SAD - 55 points, 17 won matches, 3 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain):
EMD Aceuchal - UD Montijo (21.02.2020 15:00)
CF Villanovense - CP Moralo (23.02.2020 06:00)
Jerez CF - U.d. Fuente de Cantos (23.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.