Tercera Division, Group 13
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 13

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
13
1 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 28 18 6 4 63:23 40 60 W
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
09.02.20 0 : 5 WIN
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
L
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mar Menor Mar Menor
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
W
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
W
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
2 CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno 28 17 6 5 52:19 33 57 W
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Muleno Muleno
W
Águilas Águilas
16.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
W
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
W
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mar Menor Mar Menor
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
08.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
3 Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club 28 16 6 6 44:32 12 54 D
Cartagena II Cartagena II
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
W
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
W
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
W
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
W
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
4 Mar Menor Mar Menor 28 15 8 5 49:20 29 53 D
Mar Menor Mar Menor
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
W
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mar Menor Mar Menor
L
Mar Menor Mar Menor
23.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Muleno Muleno
L
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mar Menor Mar Menor
W
Mar Menor Mar Menor
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
5 Real Murcia II Real Murcia II 28 15 7 6 49:29 20 52 D
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
D
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
W
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
L
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
6 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 28 14 8 6 46:27 19 50 W
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
W
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
D
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
D
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena II Cartagena II
W
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
7 Lorca Lorca 28 12 10 6 37:28 9 46 D
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lorca Lorca
W
Lorca Lorca
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
D
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorca Lorca
W
Lorca Lorca
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
W
Lorca Lorca
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Águilas Águilas
8 SCF Minerva SCF Minerva 28 10 12 6 46:38 8 42 D
Mar Menor Mar Menor
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
W
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
L
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
W
Cartagena II Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
9 Muleno Muleno 28 11 7 10 39:39 -1 40 L
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Muleno Muleno
D
Muleno Muleno
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
W
Mar Menor Mar Menor
23.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Muleno Muleno
W
Muleno Muleno
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Muleno Muleno
10 UD Los Garres UD Los Garres 28 9 8 11 34:30 4 35 W
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
D
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
W
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Águilas Águilas
L
Lorca Lorca
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
L
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
11 Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera 28 8 9 11 39:47 -8 33 D
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lorca Lorca
L
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
L
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
L
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
12 EDMF Churra EDMF Churra 28 8 9 11 31:42 -11 33 W
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
L
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
L
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Muleno Muleno
13 Cartagena II Cartagena II 28 7 12 9 35:36 -1 33 D
Cartagena II Cartagena II
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
D
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena II Cartagena II
W
Cartagena II Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 WIN
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena II Cartagena II
L
Cartagena II Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
14 Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar 28 9 4 15 26:51 -25 31 L
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
L
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
L
Muleno Muleno
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
08.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
15 Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa 28 7 9 12 29:34 -5 30 D
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
D
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena II Cartagena II
W
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 WIN
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
D
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
W
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
16 Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM 28 6 9 13 29:47 -18 27 W
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Águilas Águilas
D
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
D
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorca Lorca
L
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
L
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
17 Águilas Águilas 28 6 9 13 30:38 -8 27 L
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Águilas Águilas
L
Águilas Águilas
16.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
L
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Águilas Águilas
W
Águilas Águilas
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
L
Lorca Lorca
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Águilas Águilas
18 Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana 28 6 6 16 25:49 -24 24 L
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
L
Cartagena II Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
L
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
19 CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia 28 4 7 17 21:51 -30 19 L
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
L
Lorca Lorca
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
L
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
D
Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
W
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
20 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 28 3 6 19 18:62 -44 15 L
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
09.02.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
D
Muleno Muleno
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
L
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
L
Águilas Águilas
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
L
Mar Menor Mar Menor
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 13 tournament organized by Spain. Tournament registrants: 20 participating teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Lorca Deportiva - 60 points, 18 triumphs, 4 defeats, 6 draws.
CA Pulpileno - 57 points, 17 wins, 5 defeats, 6 draws.
Mazarron Fútbol Club - 54 points, 16 wins, 6 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 13 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Tercera Division, Group 13 (Spain):
Club Deportivo Bullense - SCF Minerva (01.11.2020 06:00)
CA Pulpileno - Real Murcia II (01.11.2020 06:00)
Plus Ultra - Estrella Grana El Palmar (01.11.2020 06:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 13 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.