If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
19
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 11

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
11
1 UD Poblense 24 21 3 0 59:17 42 66 D
Esporles
18.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Alcudia
W
CE Santanyi
01.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Manacor
W
UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UD Poblense
2 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 24 15 8 1 50:15 35 53 D
SD Formentera
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
D
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Portmany
W
Esporles
01.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Alcudia
D
CE Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
3 RCD Mallorca B 24 15 6 3 47:18 29 51 W
RCD Mallorca B
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Constancia
W
CF Soller
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
RCD Mallorca B
W
RCD Mallorca B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CE Andratx
L
CD Binisalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
RCD Mallorca B
L
CD Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
RCD Mallorca B
4 SD Formentera 24 15 4 5 54:30 24 49 D
SD Formentera
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
25.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
SD Formentera
W
SD Formentera
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Ferriolense
W
CD Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
SD Formentera
D
SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
5 Felanitx 24 13 6 5 42:25 17 45 W
SD Portmany
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Felanitx
W
Felanitx
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Esporles
D
UD Alcudia
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Felanitx
W
Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CE Santanyi
L
CD Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Felanitx
6 CD Platges de Calvia 24 12 7 5 28:20 8 43 D
CD Platges de Calvia
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ferriolense
W
CD Constancia
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Platges de Calvia
D
CD Platges de Calvia
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
D
CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Platges de Calvia
W
CD Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
RCD Mallorca B
7 CE Andratx 24 13 2 9 47:32 15 41 W
CE Andratx
18.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
CF Soller
W
CD Binisalem
25.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CE Andratx
L
RCD Mallorca B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CE Andratx
D
CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Platges de Calvia
W
Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CE Andratx
8 CD Constancia 24 11 3 10 19:21 -2 36 L
RCD Mallorca B
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Constancia
L
CD Constancia
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Platges de Calvia
L
Santa Catalina Atletico
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Constancia
L
CD Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
SD Formentera
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Constancia
9 Ibiza Sant Rafel FC 24 8 9 7 39:30 9 33 L
Santa Catalina Atletico
18.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
25.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
SD Formentera
W
SD Portmany
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Esporles
D
UD Alcudia
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
10 CD Binisalem 24 8 6 10 30:31 -1 30 W
CD Manacor
15.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Binisalem
L
CD Binisalem
25.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CE Andratx
D
UD Collerense
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Binisalem
W
CD Binisalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
RCD Mallorca B
L
CD Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Binisalem
11 CD Ferriolense 24 8 5 11 30:41 -11 29 D
CD Platges de Calvia
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ferriolense
W
CD Ferriolense
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Santa Catalina Atletico
L
SD Formentera
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Ferriolense
W
CD Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SD Portmany
D
Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Ferriolense
12 CF Soller 24 8 3 13 31:44 -13 27 L
CE Andratx
18.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CF Soller
L
CF Soller
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
RCD Mallorca B
D
CD Platges de Calvia
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
W
CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Santa Catalina Atletico
D
SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
13 CD Llosetense 23 6 8 9 29:36 -7 26 W
Esporles
11.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
CD Llosetense
D
CD Llosetense
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Santanyi
D
CD Manacor
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Llosetense
D
CD Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Collerense
W
CD Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Binisalem
14 CE Santanyi 24 6 8 10 28:39 -11 26 W
CE Santanyi
18.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Collerense
D
CD Llosetense
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Santanyi
L
CE Santanyi
01.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
UD Poblense
L
Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CE Santanyi
D
CE Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
15 CD Manacor 24 7 3 14 25:38 -13 24 L
CD Manacor
15.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Binisalem
L
UD Collerense
25.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Manacor
D
CD Manacor
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Llosetense
L
UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Manacor
W
CD Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Felanitx
16 UD Alcudia 23 5 7 11 29:46 -17 22 D
UD Alcudia
11.01.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Collerense
L
UD Poblense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Alcudia
D
UD Alcudia
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Alcudia
D
UD Alcudia
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
17 SD Portmany 24 4 5 15 21:47 -26 17 L
SD Portmany
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Felanitx
D
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Portmany
L
SD Portmany
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
L
CD Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SD Portmany
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Constancia
18 UD Collerense 24 4 4 16 20:54 -34 16 L
CE Santanyi
18.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Collerense
W
UD Collerense
25.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Manacor
D
UD Collerense
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Binisalem
D
CD Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Collerense
L
UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UD Poblense
19 Santa Catalina Atletico 24 4 4 16 21:43 -22 16 W
Santa Catalina Atletico
18.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
L
CD Ferriolense
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Santa Catalina Atletico
W
Santa Catalina Atletico
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Constancia
L
CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Santa Catalina Atletico
L
Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CE Andratx
20 Esporles 24 1 9 14 27:49 -22 12 D
Esporles
18.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Poblense
L
Felanitx
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Esporles
L
Esporles
01.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Esporles
D
Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Ferriolense
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 11 tournament held by Spain. League participants: 20 clubs. As of today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
UD Poblense - 66 points, 21 triumphs, 0 losses, 3 draws.
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - 53 points, 15 wins, 1 no-point matches, 8 draws.
RCD Mallorca B - 51 points, 15 won matches, 3 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting matches - Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain):
RCD Mallorca B - Santa Catalina Atletico (22.02.2020 06:00)
CE Andratx - SD Formentera (22.02.2020 06:30)
Felanitx - UD Collerense (22.02.2020 10:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.