If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 10

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
10
1 Betis Deportivo Balompie 28 18 5 5 67:26 41 59 W
UB Lebrijana
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Cordoba CF B
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
22.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Arcos CF
W
AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2 AD Ceuta 28 15 8 5 52:20 32 53 L
Xerez CD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UB Lebrijana
D
Cordoba CF B
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
L
AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
3 XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC 27 16 4 7 42:21 21 52 W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Gerena
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
27.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Los Barrios
4 CD Ciudad de Lucena 27 15 7 5 42:21 21 52 W
CD Ciudad de Lucena
02.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
CD San Roque
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Xerez CD
5 CD Utrera 28 15 6 7 41:22 19 51 W
CD Utrera
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Utrera
W
CD Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Utrera
W
Ecija Balompie
22.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Utrera
6 CA Antoniano 27 14 7 6 41:27 14 49 W
CA Antoniano
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
D
CD Pozoblanco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD San Roque
7 FC Sevilla C 28 13 9 6 34:19 15 48 D
Los Barrios
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Utrera
D
Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C
26.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UB Lebrijana
W
FC Sevilla C
17.05.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
8 Salerm Puente Genil FC 28 13 7 8 46:37 9 46 D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
D
ROTA CD
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Salerm Puente Genil FC
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
9 Conil CF 28 11 9 8 37:33 4 42 L
CD Utrera
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Conil CF
W
Conil CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Xerez CD
D
UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Conil CF
W
Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Cordoba CF B
W
Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 Wins
Conil CF
10 Coria CF 27 11 9 7 39:34 5 42 W
Coria CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
W
Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
L
Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Utrera
11 ROTA CD 27 11 7 9 42:48 -6 40 W
Arcos CF
02.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie
09.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
ROTA CD
W
ROTA CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ROTA CD
D
ROTA CD
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Salerm Puente Genil FC
12 CD San Roque 28 10 7 11 38:31 7 37 D
CD San Roque
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
L
Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD San Roque
W
CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD San Roque
W
Ecija Balompie
08.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD San Roque
13 Los Barrios 28 6 14 8 27:29 -2 32 D
Los Barrios
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Sevilla C
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
D
Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
27.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Los Barrios
W
Los Barrios
15.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
14 Xerez CD 28 9 5 14 32:41 -9 32 W
Xerez CD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Ceuta
L
Conil CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Xerez CD
D
Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Sevilla C
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD
29.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
15 UB Lebrijana 28 7 10 11 32:42 -10 31 L
UB Lebrijana
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
AD Ceuta
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UB Lebrijana
D
UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
26.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UB Lebrijana
W
Ecija Balompie
05.04.20 0 : 3 Wins
UB Lebrijana
16 Arcos CF 26 7 7 12 26:33 -7 28 D
UB Lebrijana
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Arcos CF
L
Arcos CF
02.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
ROTA CD
L
Cordoba CF B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arcos CF
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
22.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Arcos CF
W
Arcos CF
28.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
17 CD Gerena 27 7 6 14 27:36 -9 27 L
Coria CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Gerena
L
CD Gerena
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Gerena
D
CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie
28.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Gerena
18 Cordoba CF B 28 7 5 16 33:49 -16 26 W
Cordoba CF B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arcos CF
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Cordoba CF B
D
Cordoba CF B
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
L
Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Cordoba CF B
W
Cordoba CF B
19.04.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
19 CD Pozoblanco 27 7 4 16 29:47 -18 25 L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Pozoblanco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
L
ROTA CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
L
Arcos CF
28.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
20 Ecija Balompie 37 0 0 37 0:111 -111 0 L
Cordoba CF B
19.04.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 Lose
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
17.05.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 10 championship organized by Spain. Tournament competitors: 20 teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Betis Deportivo Balompie - 59 points, 18 triumphs, 5 no-point matches, 5 draws.
AD Ceuta - 53 points, 15 wins, 5 losses, 8 draws.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC - 52 points, 16 won matches, 7 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting football clubs - Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain):
Cordoba CF B - FC Sevilla C (01.03.2020 06:00)
CD San Roque - ROTA CD (01.03.2020 11:00)
CD Utrera - XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC (01.03.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.