LaLiga 2
Spain

LaLiga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
LaLiga 2
1 Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon 3 3 0 0 4:0 4 9 W
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
UD Logrones UD Logrones
W
Cartagena Cartagena
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
W
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Girona Girona
UD Almería
2 Espanyol Espanyol 3 2 1 0 5:0 5 7 W
Espanyol Espanyol
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
D
Espanyol Espanyol
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mallorca Mallorca
W
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Espanyol Espanyol
Sabadell
3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lugo Lugo
D
Las Palmas Las Palmas
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
W
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
Girona
4 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 2 0 1 6:2 4 6 L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Castellon Castellon
W
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Mirandes
5 Leganes Leganes 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 W
Leganes Leganes
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Las Palmas Las Palmas
L
Lugo Lugo
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Leganes Leganes
W
Leganes Leganes
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cartagena Cartagena
Castellon
6 Malaga Malaga 3 2 0 1 2:2 -1 6 L
Tenerife Tenerife
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Malaga Malaga
W
Castellon Castellon
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Malaga Malaga
W
Malaga Malaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
Rayo Vallecano
7 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 6 W
Mallorca Mallorca
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
W
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sabadell Sabadell
L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Malaga
8 Mirandes Mirandes 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 D
Mirandes Mirandes
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
D
Mirandes Mirandes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
W
Tenerife Tenerife
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mirandes Mirandes
SD Ponferradina
9 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3 1 1 1 2:1 1 4 D
Mirandes Mirandes
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
W
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tenerife Tenerife
L
Malaga Malaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
Real Zaragoza
10 Castellon Castellon 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Castellon Castellon
L
Castellon Castellon
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Malaga Malaga
D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Castellon Castellon
Leganes
11 Mallorca Mallorca 3 1 1 1 1:1 -1 4 L
Mallorca Mallorca
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
D
Espanyol Espanyol
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mallorca Mallorca
W
Mallorca Mallorca
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sabadell Sabadell
Tenerife
12 UD Almería UD Almería 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Lugo Lugo
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
UD Almería UD Almería
Sporting de Gijon
13 Tenerife Tenerife 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Tenerife Tenerife
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Malaga Malaga
L
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tenerife Tenerife
L
Tenerife Tenerife
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirandes Mirandes
Mallorca
14 Lugo Lugo 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 L
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lugo Lugo
W
Lugo Lugo
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Leganes Leganes
L
Lugo Lugo
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
UD Almería UD Almería
Cartagena
15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 2 L
Leganes Leganes
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Las Palmas Las Palmas
D
Las Palmas Las Palmas
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Palmas Las Palmas
UD Logrones
16 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2 D
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cartagena Cartagena
D
Mirandes Mirandes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
L
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Espanyol Espanyol
Albacete Balompie
17 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Palmas Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
18 UD Logrones UD Logrones 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UD Logrones UD Logrones
D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Castellon Castellon
Las Palmas
19 Cartagena Cartagena 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 D
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cartagena Cartagena
L
Cartagena Cartagena
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
L
Leganes Leganes
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cartagena Cartagena
Lugo
20 Sabadell Sabadell 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sabadell Sabadell
L
Mallorca Mallorca
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sabadell Sabadell
Espanyol
21 Girona Girona 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Girona Girona
Fuenlabrada
22 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 0 L
Espanyol Espanyol
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
L
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
L
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
Real Oviedo
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

LaLiga 2 tournament held by Spain. Contest registrants: 22 clubs. At the moment the best teams in championship are as follows:
Sporting de Gijon - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Espanyol - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Fuenlabrada - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can have football schedule and LaLiga 2 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - LaLiga 2 (Spain):
AD Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza (03.10.2020 10:00)
Mirandes - SD Ponferradina (03.10.2020 10:00)
Albacete Balompie - Real Oviedo (03.10.2020 12:15)

Follow LaLiga 2 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.