2nd Liga
Slovenia

2nd Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Liga
1 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 9 8 0 1 24:6 18 24 W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
Krsko Krsko
12.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Brda NK Brda
NK Drava Ptuj
2 Krka Krka 9 7 2 0 28:10 18 23 D
Krka Krka
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Krka Krka
W
Krka Krka
16.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Krka Krka
W
Krka Krka
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Krsko Krsko
NK Bilje
3 Roltek Dob Roltek Dob 9 6 1 2 27:15 12 19 W
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
D
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
26.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
ND Primorje
4 Brezice Brezice 9 6 1 2 12:9 3 19 W
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
ND Primorje ND Primorje
KHK Fuzinar
5 NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava 9 5 3 1 27:10 17 18 D
Krka Krka
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 WIN
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brezice Brezice
D
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
26.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
NK Dekani
6 NK Bilje NK Bilje 9 5 1 3 15:16 -1 16 W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Bilje NK Bilje
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
26.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
Krka
7 KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar 9 4 2 3 24:13 11 14 L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Krsko Krsko
L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
L
Krka Krka
16.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
Brezice
8 ND Beltinci ND Beltinci 9 4 0 5 19:20 -1 12 W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
ND Primorje ND Primorje
W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Krsko Krsko
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Krka Krka
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
26.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
NK Šmartno 1928
9 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 9 3 2 4 10:13 -3 11 L
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Brda
10 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 9 3 1 5 9:13 -4 10 L
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
Krsko
11 ND Primorje ND Primorje 9 2 3 4 7:13 -6 9 L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Krka Krka
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ND Primorje ND Primorje
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ND Primorje ND Primorje
Roltek Dob
12 Krsko Krsko 9 2 1 6 10:21 -11 7 W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Krsko Krsko
L
Krsko Krsko
12.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Krsko Krsko
L
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
L
Krka Krka
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Krsko Krsko
NK Triglav Kranj
13 NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928 9 2 1 6 7:27 -20 7 L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 LOSS
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
ND Beltinci
14 NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 9 2 0 7 11:20 -9 6 L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
NK Radomlje
15 NK Brda NK Brda 9 2 0 7 4:25 -21 6 W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Brezice Brezice
L
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Brda NK Brda
Rudar Velenje
16 NK Dekani NK Dekani 9 1 2 6 7:10 -3 5 L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
NK Nafta Lendava
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Liga tournament organized by Slovenia. Contest participants: 16 football clubs. Today favorites in championship are as follows:
NK Radomlje - 24 points, 8 won matches, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.
Krka - 23 points, 7 wins, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Roltek Dob - 19 points, 6 wins, 2 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can get football schedule and 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - 2nd Liga (Slovenia):
KHK Fuzinar - Brezice (03.10.2020 07:00)
Krsko - NK Triglav Kranj (03.10.2020 08:30)
ND Primorje - Roltek Dob (03.10.2020 08:30)

Follow 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.