Superliga
Serbia

Superliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 Red Star Red Star 8 8 0 0 27:3 24 24 W
Red Star Red Star
14.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
W
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
21.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Red Star Red Star
W
Red Star Red Star
30.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
W
Cukaricki Cukaricki
11.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Red Star Red Star
W
Red Star Red Star
20.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Vozdovac Vozdovac
Mladost Lucani
2 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 8 6 0 2 22:7 15 18 W
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
15.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
W
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
22.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Indija Indija
L
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
W
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rad Rad
W
Zlatibor Zlatibor
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
Backa Palanka
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad 8 5 2 1 17:9 8 17 W
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
16.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
W
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
L
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
W
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
Indija
4 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv 8 5 1 2 20:8 12 16 L
Red Star Red Star
14.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
W
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
W
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
30.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
D
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
L
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
TSC Backa Topola
5 Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani 8 5 1 2 11:9 2 16 L
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
16.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rad Rad
L
Zlatibor Zlatibor
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
Red Star
6 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 8 5 1 2 11:7 4 16 W
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
15.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
W
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
Vozdovac
7 Cukaricki Cukaricki 8 4 3 1 15:6 9 15 W
Zlatibor Zlatibor
15.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Cukaricki Cukaricki
W
Cukaricki Cukaricki
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
11.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
Macva Sabac
8 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 8 3 3 2 8:6 2 12 D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
16.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
L
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
21.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
L
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
D
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
W
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
9 Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 12 W
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
15.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
W
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
L
Indija Indija
28.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
W
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
L
Rad Rad
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor
10 Vozdovac Vozdovac 8 3 1 4 12:16 -4 10 W
Rad Rad
16.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vozdovac Vozdovac
D
Vozdovac Vozdovac
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zlatibor Zlatibor
L
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vozdovac Vozdovac
W
Vozdovac Vozdovac
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
L
Red Star Red Star
20.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Vozdovac Vozdovac
Radnicki Nis
11 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 9 L
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
15.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
D
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
D
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
D
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
W
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Indija Indija
Proleter Novi Sad
12 Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac 8 2 3 3 8:16 -8 9 D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
16.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
21.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Vozdovac Vozdovac
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
Napredak Krusevac
13 Indija Indija 8 3 0 5 6:14 -8 9 W
Indija Indija
15.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
L
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
22.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Indija Indija
W
Indija Indija
28.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
W
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Indija Indija
L
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Indija Indija
Vojvodina Novi Sad
14 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 7 2 2 3 14:16 -2 8 W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
09.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Zlatibor Zlatibor
D
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
16.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
21.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
L
Red Star Red Star
30.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Macva Sabac
15 Backa Palanka Backa Palanka 8 1 3 4 6:10 -4 6 D
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
16.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
W
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vozdovac Vozdovac
L
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
D
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrade
16 Rad Rad 8 2 0 6 6:16 -10 6 L
Rad Rad
16.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Vozdovac Vozdovac
L
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rad Rad
W
Rad Rad
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
L
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rad Rad
W
Rad Rad
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica
17 Macva Sabac Macva Sabac 7 1 2 4 3:11 -8 5 L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
09.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
L
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
D
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
30.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
D
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
TSC Backa Topola
18 Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5 L
Indija Indija
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
L
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
L
Rad Rad
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zlatibor Zlatibor
D
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19 Zlatibor Zlatibor 8 1 2 5 5:18 -13 5 L
Zlatibor Zlatibor
15.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Cukaricki Cukaricki
D
Vozdovac Vozdovac
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zlatibor Zlatibor
W
Zlatibor Zlatibor
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zlatibor Zlatibor
L
Zlatibor Zlatibor
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
Javor Ivanjica
20 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 8 1 1 6 7:14 -7 4 L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
15.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
L
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
D
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Indija Indija
L
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
Rad
Champions League Qualification
Qualifying round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Superliga tournament organized by Serbia. Tournament registrants: 20 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Red Star - 24 points, 8 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Partizan Belgrade - 18 points, 6 wins, 2 lost games, 0 draws.
Vojvodina Novi Sad - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and Superliga (Serbia) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Superliga (Serbia):
Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola (21.09.2020 11:30)
Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis (25.09.2020 13:00)
TSC Backa Topola - Spartak Zdrepceva Krv (26.09.2020 10:00)

Follow Superliga (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.