League Cup
Scotland

League Cup

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 East Fife East Fife 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Inverness Inverness 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Brora Rangers Brora Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Dundee Dundee 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Hibernian Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Brechin City Brechin City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Dundee United Dundee United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Peterhead Peterhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 Arbroath Arbroath 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Elgin City Elgin City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Montrose Montrose 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Ross County Ross County 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
E
1 Clyde Clyde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Falkirk Falkirk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Ayr United Ayr United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Stranraer Stranraer 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Queen's Park Queen's Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 St. Mirren St. Mirren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
H
1 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Livingston Livingston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

League Cup championship organized by Scotland.

On 777score.ph source you can get football schedule and League Cup (Scotland) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - League Cup (Scotland):
East Fife - Cowdenbeath (06.10.2020 14:45)
Stirling Albion - Arbroath (06.10.2020 14:45)
Falkirk - Kilmarnock (06.10.2020 14:45)

Follow League Cup (Scotland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.