If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
20
San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SP La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SP La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SP La Fiorita
2 SP Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 W
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Wins
SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
3 SS Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 L
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Murata
4 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Tre Penne
D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SP La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
5 SS Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SC Faetano
L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Pennarossa
6 FC Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 W
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Domagnano
7 SC Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
SC Faetano
8 AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SP Tre Fiori 7 5 2 0 21:11 10 17 W
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Wins
SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
2 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 4 3 0 14:3 11 15 D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Tre Penne
D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SP La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
3 Tre Penne 7 4 3 0 13:6 7 15 D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SP La Fiorita
4 SP La Fiorita 7 3 2 2 11:7 4 11 D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SP La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SP La Fiorita
5 SS Murata 7 2 1 4 9:15 -6 7 L
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Murata
6 SP Cailungo 7 1 1 5 8:15 -7 4 L
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AC Libertas
L
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Lose
SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Murata
7 AC Libertas 7 1 1 5 5:17 -12 4 W
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AC Libertas
L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
8 SS Virtus 7 1 1 5 10:17 -7 4 D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SP La Fiorita
L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SP La Fiorita
2 AC Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 W
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AC Libertas
L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
3 SP Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 L
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AC Libertas
L
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Lose
SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Murata
4 SS Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SP La Fiorita
L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
5 SS San Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Pennarossa
6 FC Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 W
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Fiorentino
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Domagnano
7 SS Cosmos 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
SC Faetano
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 SC Faetano 6 5 1 0 14:5 9 16 D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
SC Faetano
2 SS Pennarossa 6 3 2 1 15:9 6 11 D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SC Faetano
L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Pennarossa
3 FC Domagnano 6 3 1 2 10:5 5 10 W
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Domagnano
4 SS Cosmos 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 8 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
SC Faetano
5 FC Fiorentino 6 1 2 3 6:14 -8 5 W
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Fiorentino
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Domagnano
6 SS San Giovanni 6 0 3 3 5:10 -5 3 D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Pennarossa
7 AC Juvenes/Dogana 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 L
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Campionato Sammarinese championship organized by San Marino.

On 777score.ph portal you can have football schedule and Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino):
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio - AC Libertas (22.02.2020 09:00)
SP La Fiorita - SS Murata (22.02.2020 09:00)
SP Cailungo - SS Virtus (22.02.2020 09:00)

Follow Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.