Premier League
Russia

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 5 2 1 14:5 9 17 W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tambov Tambov
L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
26.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
D
Ural Ural
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Ufa
2 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 8 5 2 1 13:8 5 17 W
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
23.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
26.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
L
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Rubin Rubin
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Tambov
3 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 8 5 1 2 14:7 7 16 L
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rubin Rubin
D
Krasnodar Krasnodar
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
W
Akhmat Akhmat
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
W
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Ufa Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 Sochi Sochi 8 4 3 1 12:9 3 15 W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sochi Sochi
W
Tambov Tambov
25.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sochi Sochi
D
Sochi Sochi
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural Ural
W
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sochi Sochi
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
Krasnodar
5 Krasnodar Krasnodar 8 4 2 2 17:6 11 14 L
Ural Ural
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar Krasnodar
D
Krasnodar Krasnodar
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
D
Krasnodar Krasnodar
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov Rostov
W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Krasnodar Krasnodar
W
Krasnodar Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
Khimki Khimki
Sochi
6 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 8 4 2 2 7:4 3 14 L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
W
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
26.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
D
Ufa Ufa
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rubin Rubin
W
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akhmat Akhmat
Khimki
7 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 8 3 3 2 8:6 2 12 L
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
26.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Akhmat Akhmat
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
D
Rostov Rostov
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tambov Tambov
CSKA Moscow
8 Rubin Rubin 8 3 2 3 11:11 2 11 W
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rubin Rubin
W
Rubin Rubin
26.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ufa Ufa
D
Rubin Rubin
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tambov Tambov
W
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rubin Rubin
L
Rubin Rubin
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Rotor Volgograd
9 Rostov Rostov 7 3 2 2 4:5 -1 11 L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
19.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rostov Rostov
W
Ufa Ufa
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rostov Rostov
W
Rostov Rostov
26.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ural Ural
D
Krasnodar Krasnodar
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov Rostov
D
Rostov Rostov
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Arsenal Tula
10 Akhmat Akhmat 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 W
Khimki Khimki
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Akhmat Akhmat
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
26.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Akhmat Akhmat
L
Akhmat Akhmat
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
L
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akhmat Akhmat
Ural
11 Ural Ural 8 2 4 2 7:7 -2 10 W
Ural Ural
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar Krasnodar
L
Rostov Rostov
26.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ural Ural
D
Sochi Sochi
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural Ural
W
Ural Ural
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Khimki Khimki
D
Ural Ural
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Akhmat
12 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 8 2 2 4 10:13 -3 8 W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
D
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
25.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimki Khimki
L
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sochi Sochi
Rostov
13 Tambov Tambov 8 2 1 5 7:11 -4 7 L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tambov Tambov
L
Tambov Tambov
25.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
D
Rubin Rubin
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tambov Tambov
W
Tambov Tambov
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ufa Ufa
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tambov Tambov
Spartak Moscow
14 Ufa Ufa 8 1 2 5 5:14 -9 5 L
Ufa Ufa
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rostov Rostov
L
Rubin Rubin
26.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ufa Ufa
D
Ufa Ufa
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
L
Tambov Tambov
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ufa Ufa
L
Ufa Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
15 Khimki Khimki 8 0 3 5 7:18 -11 3 L
Khimki Khimki
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Akhmat Akhmat
D
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
25.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimki Khimki
D
Khimki Khimki
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
L
Ural Ural
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Khimki Khimki
L
Krasnodar Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Khimki Khimki
Dynamo Moscow
16 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 7 0 2 5 3:12 -9 2 L
Akhmat Akhmat
19.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
26.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
D
Khimki Khimki
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Krasnodar Krasnodar
Rubin
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Premier League tournament held by Russia. Contest registrants: 16 football teams. This season leaders in contest are as follows:
Zenit St. Petersburg - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 1 losses, 2 draws.
Spartak Moscow - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
CSKA Moscow - 16 points, 5 won matches, 2 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can have constant access to football schedule and Premier League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Premier League (Russia):
Tambov - Spartak Moscow (26.09.2020 07:00)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Ufa (26.09.2020 09:30)
Sochi - Krasnodar (26.09.2020 13:00)

Follow Premier League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.