PFL, West
Russia

PFL, West

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 FC Tver FC Tver 11 8 2 1 26:12 14 26 D
FC Tver FC Tver
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
W
FC Tver FC Tver
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kazanka Kazanka
W
FC Murom FC Murom
09.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Tver FC Tver
W
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
13.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Tver FC Tver
L
FC Tver FC Tver
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
2 FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 11 8 1 2 17:10 7 25 W
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Murom FC Murom
D
Kazanka Kazanka
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
L
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
13.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
Znamya Truda
3 Leningradets Leningradets 11 7 1 3 17:11 6 22 W
Chita Chita
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
W
Leningradets Leningradets
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
W
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
W
Leningradets Leningradets
13.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
4 Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow 11 6 2 3 25:16 9 20 L
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
D
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
W
Kolomna Kolomna
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
W
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
13.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
W
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
5 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 11 6 2 3 18:10 8 20 W
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kazanka Kazanka
W
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
W
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
09.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
W
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
13.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
FC Tver FC Tver
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
Chita
6 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 11 5 4 2 21:18 3 19 D
FC Murom FC Murom
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
13.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Tver FC Tver
L
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
Zenit Irkutsk
7 Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) 11 5 2 4 25:13 12 17 L
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
06.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
09.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chita Chita
W
Kolomna Kolomna
14.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
Leningradets
8 Kazanka Kazanka 12 4 5 3 21:23 -2 17 L
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kazanka Kazanka
L
FC Tver FC Tver
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kazanka Kazanka
D
Kazanka Kazanka
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
13.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kazanka Kazanka
D
Chita Chita
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kazanka Kazanka
FC Smolensk
9 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 12 4 2 6 12:17 -5 14 W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
06.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
13.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kazanka Kazanka
W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Murom FC Murom
Chita
10 FC Murom FC Murom 12 4 2 6 13:15 -2 14 D
FC Murom FC Murom
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Murom FC Murom
L
FC Murom FC Murom
09.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Tver FC Tver
L
Chita Chita
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Murom FC Murom
L
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Murom FC Murom
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
11 Znamya Truda Znamya Truda 11 2 6 3 10:11 -1 12 D
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
D
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
L
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
D
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
12 Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg 10 3 3 4 11:9 2 12 D
FC Tver FC Tver
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
W
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
06.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Chita Chita
W
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
D
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
L
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
Dynamo-2 Moscow
13 Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki 10 4 0 6 12:16 -4 12 W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
L
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
13.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
FC Murom
14 FC Smolensk FC Smolensk 11 2 4 5 10:17 -7 10 D
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
L
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
09.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
L
Leningradets Leningradets
13.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
L
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk
Kazanka
15 Chita Chita 12 1 2 9 9:31 -22 5 L
Chita Chita
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
L
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
06.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Chita Chita
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
09.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chita Chita
W
Chita Chita
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Murom FC Murom
D
Chita Chita
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kazanka Kazanka
Zenit Irkutsk
16 Kolomna Kolomna 11 0 2 9 10:28 -18 2 L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
L
Leningradets Leningradets
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
L
Kolomna Kolomna
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
L
Kolomna Kolomna
14.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
FC Tver
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, West championship organized by Russia. Tournament registrants: 16 teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
FC Tver - 26 points, 8 wins, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny - 25 points, 8 wins, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
Leningradets - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can find football schedule and PFL, West (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - PFL, West (Russia):
Zenit Irkutsk - Chita (22.10.2020 01:00)
Znamya Truda - FC Olimp Dolgoprudny (25.10.2020 05:00)
Leningradets - Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) (25.10.2020 05:00)

Follow PFL, West (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.