If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
20
Russia

Football National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Football National League
1 FC Rotor Volgograd 25 16 4 5 39:20 19 52 W
FC Rotor Volgograd
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
FC Rotor Volgograd
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Chertanovo Moscow
W
FC Khimki
13.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Rotor Volgograd
D
FC Rotor Volgograd
17.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Krasnodar-2
W
FC Rotor Volgograd
23.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Tom Tomsk
2 Torpedo Moscow 25 16 3 6 37:23 14 51 W
Torpedo Moscow
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
D
FC Mordovia Saransk
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Torpedo Moscow
L
Torpedo Moscow
13.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Nizhny Novgorod
L
FC Armavir
17.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Torpedo Moscow
L
Torpedo Moscow
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Luch Vladivostok
3 FC Khimki 25 15 5 5 45:17 28 50 W
FC Khimki
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Khimki
L
FC Khimki
13.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Rotor Volgograd
W
FC Khimki
17.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Chertanovo Moscow
D
FC Krasnodar-2
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Khimki
4 FC Chertanovo Moscow 25 13 9 3 32:18 14 48 W
FC Chertanovo Moscow
03.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
FC Fakel Voronezh
D
FC Rotor Volgograd
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Chertanovo Moscow
W
FC Chertanovo Moscow
13.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
L
FC Khimki
17.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Chertanovo Moscow
W
FC Chertanovo Moscow
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
5 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 25 13 7 5 35:22 13 46 W
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Armavir
W
FC Luch Vladivostok
08.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
D
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Avangard Kursk
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
6 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 25 11 7 7 40:33 7 40 L
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
03.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Nizhny Novgorod
W
FC Armavir
09.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Luch Vladivostok
D
FC Avangard Kursk
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
23.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
7 FC Baltika Kaliningrad 25 11 6 8 32:23 9 39 L
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
03.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
W
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
09.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Fakel Voronezh
L
FC Chertanovo Moscow
13.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
W
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
17.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
L
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Mordovia Saransk
8 FC Ska-Khabarovsk 25 10 7 8 37:28 9 37 L
Torpedo Moscow
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
W
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
09.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
W
FC Fakel Voronezh
13.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
L
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
17.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
L
FC Chertanovo Moscow
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
9 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 25 10 6 9 29:27 2 36 W
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
L
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
09.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
W
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
13.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Mordovia Saransk
W
FC Nizhny Novgorod
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
W
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Armavir
10 FC Tom Tomsk 25 9 9 7 30:22 8 36 W
FC Tom Tomsk
03.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
FC Luch Vladivostok
L
FC Avangard Kursk
09.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Tom Tomsk
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Tom Tomsk
L
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Tom Tomsk
L
FC Rotor Volgograd
23.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Tom Tomsk
11 FC Nizhny Novgorod 25 9 8 8 28:27 1 35 W
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
03.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Nizhny Novgorod
D
FC Nizhny Novgorod
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
W
Torpedo Moscow
13.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Nizhny Novgorod
L
FC Nizhny Novgorod
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
W
FC Fakel Voronezh
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Nizhny Novgorod
12 FC Krasnodar-2 25 6 10 9 30:30 -4 28 W
FC Krasnodar-2
04.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Avangard Kursk
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Krasnodar-2
W
FC Krasnodar-2
13.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
FC Rotor Volgograd
17.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Krasnodar-2
D
FC Krasnodar-2
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Khimki
13 FC Armavir 25 6 9 10 22:27 -5 27 L
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Armavir
L
FC Armavir
09.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
13.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Armavir
W
FC Armavir
17.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Torpedo Moscow
L
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Armavir
14 FC Avangard Kursk 25 5 12 8 26:36 -10 27 L
FC Krasnodar-2
04.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Avangard Kursk
W
FC Avangard Kursk
09.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Tom Tomsk
D
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Avangard Kursk
D
FC Avangard Kursk
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Avangard Kursk
15 FC Luch Vladivostok 25 6 8 11 27:38 -11 26 L
FC Tom Tomsk
03.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
FC Luch Vladivostok
L
FC Luch Vladivostok
08.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Luch Vladivostok
W
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
17.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Luch Vladivostok
W
Torpedo Moscow
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Luch Vladivostok
16 FC Spartak-2 Moscow 25 6 7 12 37:43 -6 25 W
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
03.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Mordovia Saransk
D
FC Nizhny Novgorod
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
L
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
13.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Armavir
L
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
17.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Luch Vladivostok
D
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Avangard Kursk
17 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 25 6 7 12 21:37 -16 25 L
FC Rotor Volgograd
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Khimki
L
FC Krasnodar-2
13.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Tom Tomsk
L
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
18 FC Mordovia Saransk 25 4 7 14 19:38 -19 19 L
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
03.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Mordovia Saransk
D
FC Mordovia Saransk
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Torpedo Moscow
L
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
13.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Mordovia Saransk
D
FC Mordovia Saransk
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Fakel Voronezh
W
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Mordovia Saransk
19 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 25 5 2 18 24:51 -27 17 L
FC Khimki
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Krasnodar-2
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Tom Tomsk
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
23.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
20 FC Fakel Voronezh 25 3 7 15 13:43 -30 16 L
FC Chertanovo Moscow
03.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
FC Fakel Voronezh
L
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
09.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Fakel Voronezh
L
FC Fakel Voronezh
13.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
D
FC Mordovia Saransk
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Fakel Voronezh
L
FC Fakel Voronezh
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Football National League tournament held by Russia. Contest participants: 20 football clubs. Today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
FC Rotor Volgograd - 52 points, 16 wins, 5 defeats, 4 draws.
Torpedo Moscow - 51 points, 16 triumphs, 6 defeats, 3 draws.
FC Khimki - 50 points, 15 wins, 5 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can get football schedule and Football National League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Football National League (Russia):
FC Mordovia Saransk - FC Ska-Khabarovsk (09.03.2020 06:00)
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Baltika Kaliningrad (09.03.2020 06:00)
FC Armavir - FC Fakel Voronezh (09.03.2020 06:00)

Follow Football National League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.