If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Liga I
Romania

Liga I

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga I
1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj 26 15 7 4 51:16 35 52 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
D
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Fotbal Club FCSB
2 Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS 26 14 4 8 41:28 13 46 W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
15.02.20 2 : 5 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3 FC Botosani FC Botosani 26 12 9 5 36:30 6 45 W
FC Botosani FC Botosani
10.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
FC Botosani FC Botosani
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
D
FC Botosani FC Botosani
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
4 Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB 26 13 5 8 37:29 8 44 D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
10.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FC Botosani FC Botosani
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
W
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
5 CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias 26 12 7 7 34:30 4 43 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
15.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
AFC Astra Giurgiu
6 AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu 26 13 6 7 38:29 9 42 L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
07.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
17.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
CS Gaz Metan Medias
7 FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta 26 11 7 8 44:29 15 40 L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
D
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
D
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
D
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
8 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 26 10 4 12 37:41 -4 34 L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
AFC Hermannstadt
9 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 26 7 12 7 30:26 4 33 W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
D
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
AFC Hermannstadt
10 AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 26 5 10 11 26:44 -18 25 L
FC Botosani FC Botosani
10.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
17.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
W
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
11 FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste 26 6 7 13 29:47 -18 25 W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
07.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
14.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
02.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Viitorul Constanta
12 CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi 26 5 7 14 26:40 -14 22 L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
15.02.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
L
FC Botosani FC Botosani
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Viitorul Constanta
13 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 26 4 10 12 30:47 -17 22 D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
10.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
D
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
14 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 26 5 5 16 22:45 -23 20 W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
14.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga I
1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 30 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
D
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Fotbal Club FCSB
2 Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB 2 1 1 0 6:3 3 26 D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
10.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FC Botosani FC Botosani
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
W
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
3 Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 26 W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
15.02.20 2 : 5 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FC Botosani
4 AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 24 L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
07.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
17.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
CS Gaz Metan Medias
5 FC Botosani FC Botosani 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 24 W
FC Botosani FC Botosani
10.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
FC Botosani FC Botosani
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
D
FC Botosani FC Botosani
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
6 CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 23 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
15.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga I
1 FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 24 L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
D
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
D
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
D
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 19 W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
D
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
AFC Hermannstadt
3 AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 17 L
FC Botosani FC Botosani
10.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
17.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
W
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
4 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 17 L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Chindia Targoviste
5 CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 15 L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
15.02.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
L
FC Botosani FC Botosani
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Viitorul Constanta
6 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 14 D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
10.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
D
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Voluntari
7 FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 14 W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
07.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
14.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
02.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
8 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 12 W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
14.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
ACS FC Academia Clinceni
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Liga I tournament organized by Romania.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and Liga I (Romania) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Liga I (Romania):
FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi (06.06.2020 08:00)
FC Voluntari - ACS FC Academia Clinceni (06.06.2020 08:00)
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 - FC Chindia Targoviste (06.06.2020 08:00)

Follow Liga I (Romania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.