Segunda Liga
Portugal

Segunda Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Liga
1 Mafra Mafra 6 5 0 1 12:4 8 15 W
Mafra Mafra
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
W
Leixoes Leixoes
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
Penafiel Penafiel
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vizela Vizela
C.D. Feirense
2 Estoril Estoril 5 4 0 1 5:1 4 12 L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Estoril Estoril
W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Estoril Estoril
W
Estoril Estoril
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Leixoes Leixoes
W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Estoril Estoril
D
Estoril Estoril
20.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
Varzim
3 Chaves Chaves 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
23.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Chaves Chaves
W
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
D
Vizela Vizela
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chaves Chaves
W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
15.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Chaves Chaves
L
Chaves Chaves
20.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Porto II
4 Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra 6 3 2 1 4:2 2 11 D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
Varzim Varzim
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
W
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Penafiel Penafiel
Vizela
5 C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10 W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
D
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Covilha Covilha
L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
15.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Chaves Chaves
D
Estoril Estoril
20.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
Mafra
6 Penafiel Penafiel 6 3 0 3 9:8 1 9 L
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Penafiel Penafiel
L
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
W
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Penafiel Penafiel
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mafra Mafra
L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Penafiel Penafiel
Arouca
7 Arouca Arouca 6 2 3 1 4:2 2 9 D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
W
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Arouca Arouca
W
Arouca Arouca
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
Penafiel
8 Vizela Vizela 6 2 2 2 7:10 -3 8 L
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vizela Vizela
W
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Covilha Covilha
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vizela Vizela
D
Vizela Vizela
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chaves Chaves
L
Mafra Mafra
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vizela Vizela
Academica de Coimbra
9 Casa Pia Casa Pia 6 2 2 2 7:12 -5 8 L
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Casa Pia Casa Pia
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vizela Vizela
W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Casa Pia Casa Pia
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Porto II Porto II
Vilafranquense
10 Porto II Porto II 6 2 1 3 10:9 1 7 W
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vizela Vizela
D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto II Porto II
L
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Porto II Porto II
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
L
Casa Pia Casa Pia
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Porto II Porto II
Chaves
11 Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7 W
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
L
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Arouca Arouca
W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
Leixoes
12 S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II 6 2 0 4 13:10 3 6 W
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
23.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Chaves Chaves
L
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Estoril Estoril
L
Arouca Arouca
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
Academico de Viseu
13 Leixoes Leixoes 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
L
Leixoes Leixoes
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mafra Mafra
L
Estoril Estoril
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Leixoes Leixoes
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
W
Leixoes Leixoes
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Varzim Varzim
Cova da Piedade
14 Covilha Covilha 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 L
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
L
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Covilha Covilha
W
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Varzim Varzim
D
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Covilha Covilha
D
Covilha Covilha
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Oliveirense
15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 6 1 2 3 7:12 -5 5 L
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
18.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Porto II Porto II
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Covilha Covilha
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Casa Pia
16 Oliveirense Oliveirense 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Penafiel Penafiel
D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto II Porto II
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Oliveirense Oliveirense
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Chaves Chaves
20.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Covilha
17 Varzim Varzim 6 1 2 3 3:6 -3 5 D
Chaves Chaves
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Varzim Varzim
D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
L
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Varzim Varzim
L
Varzim Varzim
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Leixoes Leixoes
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Varzim Varzim
Estoril
18 Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 L
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Estoril Estoril
D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
S.L. Benfica II
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Segunda Liga tournament held by Portugal. Tournament registrants: 18 participating teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Mafra - 15 points, 5 wins, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.
Estoril - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Chaves - 11 points, 3 won matches, 0 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and Segunda Liga (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Segunda Liga (Portugal):
Penafiel - Arouca (23.10.2020 12:30)
Vizela - Academica de Coimbra (24.10.2020 05:00)
Cova da Piedade - Leixoes (24.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Segunda Liga (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.