Puchar Polski - Football -  Poland

Puchar Polski

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • 1/32
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    team logoMks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
    3
    team logoZaglebie
    2
    26:09MKS-ZAG3:2Details
    team logoMks Slask Swietochlowice
    0
    team logoArka Gdynia
    3
    25:09MKS-ARK0:3Details
    team logoKatowice
    0
    team logoPogon
    1
    26:09KAT-POG0:1Details
    team logoLechia Dzierzoniow
     
    team logoJagiellonia
     
    26:09LEC-JAGDetails
    team logoFalubaz Zielona Gora
     
    team logoWigry
     
    26:09FAL-WIGDetails
    team logoGryf Wejherowo
    1
    team logoStomil
    3
    25:09GRY-STO1:3Details
    team logoVictoria Sulejowek
     
    team logoRakow
     
    03:10VIC-RAKDetails
    team logoLKS Lodz
    0
    team logoLech
    1
    25:09LKS-LEC0:1Details
    team logoElana Torun
    1
    team logoDrutex-Bytovia
    3
    26:09ELA-DRU1:3Details
    team logoOlimpia Elblag
    0
    team logoSlask Wroclaw
    3
    26:09OLI-SLA0:3Details
    team logoBelchatow
    2
    team logoGarbarnia Krakow
    1
    26:09BEL-GAR2:1Details
    team logoSandecja Nowy Sacz
    0
    team logoMiedz
    3
    26:09SAN-MIE0:3Details
    team logoPogon Siedlce
    2
    team logoStal
    1
    25:09POG-STA2:1Details
    team logoPolonia Glubczyce
     
    team logoChrobry Glogow
     
    25:09POL-CHRDetails
    team logoJastrzebie-Zdroj
    1
    team logoPiast
    2
    26:09JAS-PIA1:2Details
    team logoChojnice
    0
    team logoLegia
    1
    25:09CHO-LEG0:1Details
    team logoWisla Sandomierz
     
    team logoKorona Kielce
     
    03:10WIS-KORDetails
    team logoKluczbork
    0
    team logoPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    2
    26:09KLU-POD0:2Details
    team logoPolonia Sroda Wlkp
     
    team logoRadomiak Radom
     
    26:09POL-RADDetails
    team logoRuch Chorzow
    1
    team logoOdra
    5
    25:09RUC-ODR1:5Details
    team logoKp Starogard Gdansk
     
    team logoGornik Leczna
     
    26:09KP -GORDetails
    team logoKS Paradyz
    0
    team logoPuszcza
    7
    26:09KS -PUS0:7Details
    team logoOlimpia
    1
    team logoZaglebie Sosnowiec
    0
    27:09OLI-ZAG1:0Details
    team logoSiarka Tarnobrzeg
    1
    team logoWisla Plock
    4
    25:09SIA-WIS1:4Details
    team logoGKS Drwinia
    0
    team logoWisla Pulawy
    1
    26:09GKS-WIS0:1Details
    team logoBaltyk Koszalin
    0
    team logoRozwoj Katowice
    2
    26:09BAL-ROZ0:2Details
    team logoLegionovia
    2
    team logoTychy
    1
    26:09LEG-TYC2:1Details
    team logoMks Unia Hrubieszow
    0
    team logoGornik Zabrze
    9
    02:10MKS-GOR0:9Details
    team logoTur Bielsk Podlaski
     
    team logoBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS
     
    26:09TUR-BRUDetails
    team logoRybnik
    1
    team logoCracovia
    3
    26:09RYB-CRA1:3Details
    team logoResovia
    2
    team logoWarta Poznan
    0
    26:09RES-WAR2:0Details
    team logoWisla Krakow
    0
    team logoLechia
    1
    25:09WIS-LEC0:1Details
    team logoMks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
    0
    team logoArka Gdynia
    1
    30:10MKS-ARK0:1Details
    team logoKatowice
    0
    team logoJagiellonia
    1
    31:10KAT-JAG0:1Details
    team logoWigry
    3
    team logoStomil
    2
    07:11WIG-STO3:2Details
    team logoRakow
    1
    team logoLech
    0
    30:10RAK-LEC1:0Details
    team logoDrutex-Bytovia
    0
    team logoSlask Wroclaw
    3
    30:10DRU-SLA0:3Details
    team logoBelchatow
    0
    team logoMiedz
    1
    31:10BEL-MIE0:1Details
    team logoPogon Siedlce
    1
    team logoChrobry Glogow
    2
    30:10POG-CHR1:2Details
    team logoPiast
    1
    team logoLegia
    2
    30:10PIA-LEG1:2Details
    team logoWisla Sandomierz
     
    team logoPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
     
    31:10WIS-PODDetails
    team logoPolonia Sroda Wlkp
     
    team logoOdra
     
    31:10POL-ODRDetails
    team logoKp Starogard Gdansk
     
    team logoPuszcza
     
    07:11KP -PUSDetails
    team logoOlimpia
    2
    team logoWisla Plock
    7
    31:10OLI-WIS2:7Details
    team logoWisla Pulawy
    0
    team logoRozwoj Katowice
    1
    31:10WIS-ROZ0:1Details
    team logoLegionovia
     
    team logoGornik Zabrze
     
    31:10LEG-GORDetails
    team logoBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS
    2
    team logoCracovia
    0
    31:10BRU-CRA2:0Details
    team logoResovia
    1
    team logoLechia
    3
    07:11RES-LEC1:3Details
    team logoArka Gdynia
    0
    team logoJagiellonia
    2
    04:12ARK-JAG0:2Details
    team logoWigry
    0
    team logoRakow
    3
    06:12WIG-RAK0:3Details
    team logoSlask Wroclaw
    0
    team logoMiedz
    1
    04:12SLA-MIE0:1Details
    team logoChrobry Glogow
    0
    team logoLegia
    3
    05:12CHR-LEG0:3Details
    team logoWisla Sandomierz
    0
    team logoOdra
    1
    05:12WIS-ODR0:1Details
    team logoPuszcza
    3
    team logoWisla Plock
    1
    04:12PUS-WIS3:1Details
    team logoRozwoj Katowice
    0
    team logoGornik Zabrze
    3
    06:12ROZ-GOR0:3Details
    team logoBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS
    1
    team logoLechia
    3
    05:12BRU-LEC1:3Details
      
    Puchar Polski tournament held by Poland.
    As of 14.12.2018, draw shows that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    1/8 - Arka Gdynia, Jagiellonia

    1/8 - Wigry, Rakow

    1/8 - Slask Wroclaw, Miedz

    1/8 - Chrobry Glogow, Legia

    1/8 - Wisla Sandomierz, Odra

    1/8 - Puszcza, Wisla Plock

    1/8 - Rozwoj Katowice, Gornik Zabrze

    1/8 - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS, Lechia

    Puchar Polski (Poland) most dangerous strikers in tournament are as follows:

    Konrad Kaczmarek (Chrobry Glogow) has scored 5 goals

    Tomas Petrasek (Rakow) has scored 3 goals

    Kamil Zapolnik (Gornik Zabrze) has scored 3 goals

    On 777score.ph source you can have football schedule and Puchar Polski (Poland) live matches.
    Follow Puchar Polski (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.ph