III Liga, Group 4
Poland

III Liga, Group 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 10 9 0 1 28:13 15 27 W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
26.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
W
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
W
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
09.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
W
Wiazownica Wiazownica
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
Stal Krasnik
2 MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa 9 5 4 0 16:8 8 19 D
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
D
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
D
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
W
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
09.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
Wiazownica
3 GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik 9 6 0 3 27:10 17 18 W
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
26.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
L
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
29.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
05.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
W
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
09.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
W
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
CKS Chelmianka Chelm
4 Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 9 5 3 1 18:9 9 18 D
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiazownica Wiazownica
W
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
30.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
D
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LKS Lagow
L
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
09.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
D
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
5 LKS Lagow LKS Lagow 9 4 4 1 14:9 5 16 W
LKS Lagow
23.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
D
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
26.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
LKS Lagow
D
LKS Lagow
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LKS Lagow
W
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
LKS Lagow
NKP Podhale
6 NKP Podhale NKP Podhale 6 4 2 0 9:4 5 14 W
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
08.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
W
Wiazownica Wiazownica
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
W
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
D
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
LKS Lagow
7 KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica 10 4 1 5 11:14 -3 13 L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
26.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
D
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
W
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
GPTS Avia Swidnik
8 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 9 3 3 3 14:7 7 12 D
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
D
LKS Lagow
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
L
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
09.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Cracovia Krakow II
9 CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm 9 3 3 3 10:10 -1 12 L
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
D
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
D
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
W
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
GPTS Avia Swidnik
10 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 8 3 2 3 17:16 1 11 L
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
23.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
29.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
D
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
05.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Podlasie Podlasie
W
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
D
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Jutrzenka Giebultow
11 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 6 3 1 2 10:8 2 10 W
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
23.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
12 MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow 10 2 4 4 15:16 -1 10 D
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
26.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
LKS Lagow
L
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
D
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
D
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
Stal Stalowa Wola
13 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 8 3 1 4 7:13 -6 10 D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
26.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Wisla Sandomierz
14 Podlasie Podlasie 7 3 1 3 12:22 -10 10 W
Podlasie Podlasie
22.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
W
Podlasie Podlasie
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
D
Podlasie Podlasie
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
05.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Podlasie Podlasie
L
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
12.09.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Podlasie Podlasie
Hetman Zamosc
15 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 9 3 0 6 18:19 -1 9 L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
22.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
W
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
26.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
L
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
L
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
09.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
W
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
12.09.20 8 : 0 WIN
Podlasie Podlasie
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
16 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 9 3 0 6 12:13 -1 9 L
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
26.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
L
Podlasie Podlasie
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
L
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
L
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Korona Kielce II
17 Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 9 2 2 5 12:17 -5 8 L
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
22.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
D
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
L
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
30.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
L
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
LKS Lagow
Wisla Pulawy
18 Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II 9 2 2 5 5:10 -5 8 L
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
26.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
W
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
D
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
L
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
D
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
19 Wiazownica Wiazownica 8 2 1 5 11:21 -10 7 L
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
16.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wiazownica Wiazownica
L
Wiazownica Wiazownica
23.08.20 1 : 7 LOSS
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiazownica Wiazownica
L
Wiazownica Wiazownica
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
L
Wiazownica Wiazownica
13.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
MKS Sokol Sieniawa
20 Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow 4 1 0 3 2:13 -11 3 W
LKS Lagow
02.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
08.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
D
Podlasie Podlasie
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
05.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
21 Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 9 0 2 7 4:20 -16 2 L
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
23.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
26.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Cracovia Krakow II Cracovia Krakow II
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
Podlasie
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 4 tournament held by Poland. Tournament applicants: 21 football clubs. This season favorites in championship are as follows:
Wisla Pulawy - 27 points, 9 wins, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
MKS Sokol Sieniawa - 19 points, 5 wins, 0 no-point matches, 4 draws.
GPTS Avia Swidnik - 18 points, 6 won matches, 3 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and III Liga, Group 4 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - III Liga, Group 4 (Poland):
Podlasie - Hetman Zamosc (19.09.2020 09:00)
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Korona Kielce II (19.09.2020 10:00)
GPTS Avia Swidnik - CKS Chelmianka Chelm (19.09.2020 10:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 4 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.