If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Poland

III Liga, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Sokol Ostroda 17 11 4 2 37:17 20 37 L
Sokol Ostroda
19.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Rks Radomsko
W
Bron Radom
27.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Sokol Ostroda
W
Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Polonia Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Sokol Ostroda
D
Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
2 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 18 9 6 3 30:17 13 33 D
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
02.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 Wins
KS WASILKOW
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Olimpia Zambrow
3 TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 18 9 6 3 33:22 11 33 L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
26.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 Wins
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
KS WASILKOW
09.11.19 0 : 0 draws
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Olimpia Zambrow
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 Legia II Warszawa 17 9 6 2 28:17 11 33 D
Legia II Warszawa
27.10.19 1 : 1 draws
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Legia II Warszawa
D
Legia II Warszawa
06.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
Legia II Warszawa
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
W
Legia II Warszawa
24.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Rks Radomsko
5 MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA 18 9 5 4 33:20 13 32 W
KS WASILKOW
26.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
6 KS Pelikan Lowicz 18 9 2 7 34:26 8 29 L
KS Ursus Warszawa
26.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
KS Pelikan Lowicz
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Legia II Warszawa
W
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
KS Pelikan Lowicz
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
KS WASILKOW
7 MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG 18 7 6 5 24:20 4 27 D
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
02.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
KS Pelikan Lowicz
L
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
16.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
8 Bron Radom 18 7 5 6 26:25 1 26 L
Bron Radom
27.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
Sokol Ostroda
D
Rks Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Bron Radom
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Bron Radom
D
Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Polonia Warszawa
W
Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KS Ursus Warszawa
9 CONCORDIA ELBLAG 18 7 5 6 23:25 -2 26 W
Polonia Warszawa
26.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
W
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KS Ursus Warszawa
D
Legia II Warszawa
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
W
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
16.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
10 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 18 8 1 9 31:39 -8 25 L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Rks Radomsko
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Bron Radom
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Polonia Warszawa
11 Rks Radomsko 18 7 3 8 25:26 -1 24 W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Rks Radomsko
D
Rks Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Bron Radom
D
Polonia Warszawa
08.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Rks Radomsko
L
Rks Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Legia II Warszawa
24.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Rks Radomsko
12 Olimpia Zambrow 18 6 5 7 31:32 -1 23 D
Olimpia Zambrow
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Olimpia Zambrow
W
Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Olimpia Zambrow
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Olimpia Zambrow
13 KS Ursus Warszawa 18 4 6 8 17:21 -4 18 W
KS Ursus Warszawa
26.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
KS Pelikan Lowicz
L
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KS Ursus Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Sokol Ostroda
W
Rks Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KS Ursus Warszawa
14 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 18 5 3 10 28:33 -5 18 D
Olimpia Zambrow
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15 KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 18 3 8 7 23:29 -6 17 W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
02.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KS WASILKOW
D
Legia II Warszawa
06.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 18 4 5 9 21:31 -10 17 D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
27.10.19 2 : 2 draws
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 Lose
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
17 Polonia Warszawa 18 4 4 10 16:28 -12 16 L
Polonia Warszawa
26.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
L
Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Polonia Warszawa
D
Polonia Warszawa
08.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Rks Radomsko
D
Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Polonia Warszawa
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Polonia Warszawa
18 KS WASILKOW 18 2 2 14 12:44 -32 8 L
KS WASILKOW
26.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
02.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KS WASILKOW
D
KS WASILKOW
09.11.19 0 : 0 draws
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 Lose
KS WASILKOW
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
KS WASILKOW
Promotion
Relegation
Show more


III Liga, Group 1 championship organized by Poland. Contest competitors: 18 participants. This season leaders in contest are as follows:
Sokol Ostroda - 37 points, 11 wins, 2 no-point matches, 4 draws.
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - 33 points, 9 wins, 3 losses, 6 draws.
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - 33 points, 9 triumphs, 3 defeats, 6 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can find football schedule and III Liga, Group 1 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - III Liga, Group 1 (Poland):
Sokol Ostroda - Legia II Warszawa (01.04.2020 12:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 1 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.