If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
Poland

II Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
II Liga
1 Widzew Lodz 22 14 5 3 48:19 29 47 W
Widzew Lodz
15.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
Gryf Wejherowo
W
Widzew Lodz
24.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
Bytovia Bytow
W
Blekitni Stargard S.
30.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Widzew Lodz
D
Widzew Lodz
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
PKS Olimpia Elblag
W
Gornik Leczna
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Widzew Lodz
2 Gornik Leczna 22 12 6 4 30:25 5 42 W
Gornik Leczna
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
D
Lech II Poznan
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna
30.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KS Gornik Polkowice
L
Elana Torun
29.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Gornik Leczna
L
Gornik Leczna
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Widzew Lodz
3 GKS Katowice 22 12 5 5 39:24 15 41 L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
17.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
GKS Katowice
W
GKS Katowice
23.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
Gryf Wejherowo
W
Bytovia Bytow
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
GKS Katowice
D
GKS Katowice
29.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Blekitni Stargard S.
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag
07.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
GKS Katowice
4 Resovia Rzeszow 22 12 5 5 41:20 21 41 W
Resovia Rzeszow
16.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Resovia Rzeszow
23.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Pogon Siedlce
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Resovia Rzeszow
W
Resovia Rzeszow
29.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
Gryf Wejherowo
L
Bytovia Bytow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Resovia Rzeszow
5 PKS Olimpia Elblag 22 9 9 4 33:21 12 36 D
Lech II Poznan
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
PKS Olimpia Elblag
D
KS Gornik Polkowice
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag
30.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Elana Torun
D
Widzew Lodz
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
PKS Olimpia Elblag
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag
07.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
GKS Katowice
6 Bytovia Bytow 22 9 6 7 31:32 -1 33 L
Widzew Lodz
24.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
Bytovia Bytow
L
Bytovia Bytow
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
GKS Katowice
D
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Bytovia Bytow
W
Bytovia Bytow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Resovia Rzeszow
D
Bytovia Bytow
28.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Pogon Siedlce
7 Blekitni Stargard S. 22 9 4 9 32:34 -2 31 W
Blekitni Stargard S.
16.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
KS Gornik Polkowice
L
Elana Torun
23.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Blekitni Stargard S.
L
Blekitni Stargard S.
30.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Widzew Lodz
D
GKS Katowice
29.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Blekitni Stargard S.
D
Blekitni Stargard S.
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8 KS Gornik Polkowice 22 8 6 8 38:26 12 30 L
Blekitni Stargard S.
16.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
KS Gornik Polkowice
D
KS Gornik Polkowice
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
Gornik Leczna
30.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KS Gornik Polkowice
W
KS Gornik Polkowice
29.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SKRA Czestochowa
W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
07.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
KS Gornik Polkowice
9 ZKS Stal Rzeszow 22 9 3 10 35:32 3 30 L
Pogon Siedlce
17.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
W
KS Legionovia Legionowo
23.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
30.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Lech II Poznan
29.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
07.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
KS Gornik Polkowice
10 MKS Znicz Pruszkow 22 9 3 10 31:37 -6 30 W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
17.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Resovia Rzeszow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Pogon Siedlce
L
Gryf Wejherowo
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
11 Elana Torun 22 8 5 9 29:27 2 29 D
Bytovia Bytow
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Elana Torun
W
Elana Torun
23.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Blekitni Stargard S.
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag
30.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Elana Torun
W
Elana Torun
29.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Gornik Leczna
L
SKRA Czestochowa
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Elana Torun
12 Rks Garbarnia Krakow 22 7 7 8 23:25 -2 28 L
Gornik Leczna
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
SKRA Czestochowa
W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
30.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
29.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
Pogon Siedlce
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
13 Lech II Poznan 22 7 7 8 26:29 -3 28 D
Lech II Poznan
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gornik Leczna
D
SKRA Czestochowa
30.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Lech II Poznan
W
Lech II Poznan
29.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
D
KS Legionovia Legionowo
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Lech II Poznan
D
Pogon Siedlce
21.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Lech II Poznan
14 Pogon Siedlce 22 8 3 11 30:34 -4 27 L
Pogon Siedlce
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
D
Pogon Siedlce
21.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Lech II Poznan
D
Bytovia Bytow
28.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Pogon Siedlce
15 SKRA Czestochowa 22 7 4 11 17:31 -14 25 W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
SKRA Czestochowa
W
SKRA Czestochowa
27.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
SKRA Czestochowa
30.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Lech II Poznan
L
KS Gornik Polkowice
29.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SKRA Czestochowa
W
SKRA Czestochowa
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Elana Torun
16 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 22 6 6 10 23:34 -11 24 L
Resovia Rzeszow
16.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo
01.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
D
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Bytovia Bytow
D
Blekitni Stargard S.
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
17 KS Legionovia Legionowo 22 3 4 15 17:41 -24 13 L
KS Legionovia Legionowo
23.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
SKRA Czestochowa
27.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KS Legionovia Legionowo
W
Pogon Siedlce
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
29.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
KS Legionovia Legionowo
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Lech II Poznan
18 Gryf Wejherowo 22 3 4 15 15:47 -32 13 L
Widzew Lodz
15.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
Gryf Wejherowo
L
GKS Katowice
23.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo
01.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Resovia Rzeszow
29.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
Gryf Wejherowo
W
Gryf Wejherowo
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

II Liga tournament organized by Poland. Contest registrants: 18 football clubs. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Widzew Lodz - 47 points, 14 won matches, 3 lost matches, 5 draws.
Gornik Leczna - 42 points, 12 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 6 draws.
GKS Katowice - 41 points, 12 triumphs, 5 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can see football schedule and II Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - II Liga (Poland):
Blekitni Stargard S. - Pogon Siedlce (11.04.2020 11:00)
Bytovia Bytow - PKS Olimpia Elblag (11.04.2020 11:00)
Gryf Wejherowo - Gornik Leczna (11.04.2020 11:00)

Follow II Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.