II Liga
Poland

II Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
II Liga
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 4 1 0 11:3 8 13 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
KS Skra Czestochowa
2 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12 W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
28.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
KKS 1925 Kalisz
3 KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa 5 3 1 1 5:3 2 10 W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Bytovia Bytovia
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 5 3 1 1 6:2 4 10 W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
D
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
5 Bytovia Bytovia 5 3 1 1 8:3 5 10 W
Bytovia Bytovia
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
W
Bytovia Bytovia
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Bytovia Bytovia
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
Garbarnia Krakow
6 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice 5 3 0 2 10:5 5 9 L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
Pogon Siedlce
7 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 5 3 0 2 8:4 4 9 W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
28.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
8 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7 L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
Katowice Katowice
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Lech Poznan II
9 Katowice Katowice 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7 L
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
W
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Katowice Katowice
D
Katowice Katowice
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziadz
10 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 4 2 0 2 6:3 3 6 W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
Wigry Suwalki
11 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 5 1 3 1 8:7 1 6 L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
Slask Wroclaw II
12 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz 5 1 1 3 4:11 -7 4 L
Bytovia Bytovia
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
19.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Katowice
13 Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta 5 1 1 3 9:15 -6 4 W
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Katowice Katowice
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
05.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow
14 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4 L
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
L
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
Bytovia
15 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 4 W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Hutnik Nowa Huta
16 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 5 1 1 3 4:10 -6 4 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Stal Rzeszow
17 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 4 1 0 3 8:11 -3 3 L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
28.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
05.09.20 6 : 3 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
Pogon Siedlce
18 Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 3 L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
Motor Lublin
19 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 5 0 2 3 2:6 -4 2 L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Bytovia Bytovia
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
D
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
Sokol Ostroda
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

II Liga tournament held by Poland. League applicants: 19 teams. This season favorites in tournament are as follows:
Chojniczanka Chojnice - 13 points, 4 won matches, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Wigry Suwalki - 12 points, 4 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
KS Skra Czestochowa - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 1 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can get football schedule and II Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - II Liga (Poland):
Znicz Pruszkow - Hutnik Nowa Huta (29.09.2020 13:00)
Olimpia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda (29.09.2020 14:30)
Slask Wroclaw II - Motor Lublin (30.09.2020 06:00)

Follow II Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.