I Liga
Poland

I Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
I Liga
1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 34 21 4 9 57:31 26 67 D
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
10.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
14.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
25.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 34 19 8 7 64:35 29 65 W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
05.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
11.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15.07.20 4 : 3 WIN
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
3 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 34 18 6 10 52:35 17 60 D
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
14.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
28.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
31.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
4 RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom 34 16 9 9 52:45 7 57 D
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
15.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
19.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
25.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
28.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
31.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
5 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 34 14 9 11 49:44 5 51 W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
19.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
28.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
6 LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza 34 14 8 12 47:34 13 50 W
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
12.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
D
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
15.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
D
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
28.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
7 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 34 14 7 13 41:44 -3 49 W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
10.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
14.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
W
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
17.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
8 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 34 13 9 12 36:37 -1 48 W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
D
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
D
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
W
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
25.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
9 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 34 12 11 11 60:53 7 47 D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
D
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
14.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
18.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
10 OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 34 13 7 14 30:38 -8 46 L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
D
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
18.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34 12 8 14 49:55 -6 44 L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
10.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
14.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 34 12 8 14 45:49 -4 44 L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
10.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
14.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
D
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
25.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
13 Odra Opole Odra Opole 34 11 9 14 33:39 -6 42 D
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Odra Opole Odra Opole
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
10.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15.07.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Odra Opole Odra Opole
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Odra Opole Odra Opole
14 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 34 9 14 11 41:46 -5 41 L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
11.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
D
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
16.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
15 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 34 11 7 16 36:45 -9 40 W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
L
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
12.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
16 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz 34 11 7 16 45:56 -11 40 L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
12.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
D
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
16.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
D
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
25.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 8 6 20 46:67 -21 30 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
10.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
14.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
25.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 34 7 5 22 27:57 -30 26 W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
10.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
14.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
17.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

I Liga championship held by Poland. Tournament applicants: 18 football clubs. As of today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Stal Mielec - 67 points, 21 wins, 9 defeats, 4 draws.
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - 65 points, 19 wins, 7 no-point matches, 8 draws.
Warta Poznan - 60 points, 18 wins, 10 defeats, 6 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can have constant access to football schedule and I Liga (Poland) live matches.

Follow I Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.