CLJ
Poland

CLJ

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19 30 21 9 0 79:24 55 72 W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 WIN
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
W
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
W
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
L
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 LOSS
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
2 Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow 30 19 10 1 75:23 52 67 W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
W
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
06.06.18 2 : 0 WIN
Slask U18 Slask U18
W
Slask U18 Slask U18
10.06.18 0 : 4 WIN
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
L
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
15.06.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 30 17 8 5 58:25 33 59 W
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 WIN
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 WIN
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 DRAW
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
02.06.18 0 : 2 WIN
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
4 Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19 30 17 5 8 58:42 16 56 W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 1 WIN
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 DRAW
MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok
W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 WIN
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
5 Bialystok Bialystok 30 16 5 9 61:39 22 53 W
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
05.05.18 1 : 4 WIN
Bialystok Bialystok
L
Bialystok Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 WIN
Bialystok Bialystok
L
Bialystok Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
D
MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Bialystok Bialystok
6 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 30 16 4 10 40:32 8 52 L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
19.05.18 0 : 6 LOSS
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
W
Bialystok Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
02.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
7 Progres Krakow Progres Krakow 30 16 4 10 55:39 16 52 L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 5 LOSS
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
W
Bialystok Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 WIN
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
19.05.18 5 : 0 WIN
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 WIN
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
02.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
8 UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz 30 15 2 13 53:40 13 47 L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
05.05.18 3 : 4 LOSS
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
W
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 WIN
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 DRAW
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
9 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 30 12 7 11 58:40 18 43 L
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
05.05.18 1 : 4 LOSS
Bialystok Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 WIN
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
W
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
18.05.18 4 : 2 WIN
Resovia Resovia
W
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
26.05.18 8 : 1 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
02.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
10 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 30 10 6 14 42:43 -1 36 D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
06.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
L
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
26.05.18 8 : 1 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11 Resovia Resovia 30 11 1 18 45:68 -23 34 L
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 LOSS
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
18.05.18 4 : 2 LOSS
Resovia Resovia
L
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 LOSS
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
L
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 LOSS
Resovia Resovia
12 MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok 30 7 5 18 30:76 -46 26 D
MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 DRAW
MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok
L
MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
26.05.18 3 : 0 LOSS
MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok
D
MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Bialystok Bialystok
13 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 30 7 5 18 27:49 -22 26 L
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
12.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
L
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Bialystok Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 WIN
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
W
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 WIN
Resovia Resovia
14 AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz 30 5 3 22 26:84 -58 18 W
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 WIN
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
19.05.18 5 : 0 LOSS
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
02.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
15 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 30 4 6 20 23:69 -46 18 D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
06.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
12.05.18 5 : 1 LOSS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
19.05.18 1 : 4 LOSS
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
02.06.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
16 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 30 3 8 19 22:59 -37 17 D
MOSP Bialystok MOSP Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
L
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 LOSS
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
19.05.18 1 : 4 WIN
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Promotion Playoff
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
West
1 Slask U18 Slask U18 30 20 6 4 80:33 47 66 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 WIN
Slask U18 Slask U18
W
Slask U18 Slask U18
27.05.18 2 : 1 WIN
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 LOSS
Slask U18 Slask U18
L
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
06.06.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Slask U18 Slask U18
L
Slask U18 Slask U18
10.06.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
2 Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19 30 19 7 4 87:26 61 64 W
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 WIN
Slask U18 Slask U18
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
W
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 WIN
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
15.06.18 0 : 2 WIN
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 WIN
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 30 20 4 6 75:33 42 64 D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Chrobry Chrobry
W
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
13.05.18 0 : 7 WIN
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
L
Slask U18 Slask U18
27.05.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
W
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
4 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30 18 7 5 62:26 36 61 W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 WIN
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 WIN
Odra Opole Odra Opole
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
26.05.18 1 : 0 WIN
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
5 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 30 17 4 9 62:41 21 55 D
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
06.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
13.05.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
27.05.18 2 : 1 WIN
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
6 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 30 16 5 9 67:37 30 53 L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 LOSS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
D
Slask U18 Slask U18
12.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 WIN
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 WIN
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 30 15 6 9 51:35 16 51 W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 WIN
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 WIN
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 WIN
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
L
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
02.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
8 Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala 30 13 4 13 39:37 2 43 L
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
05.05.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Slask U18 Slask U18
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
13.05.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
19.05.18 3 : 0 WIN
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 WIN
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
02.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
9 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 30 12 7 11 40:40 0 43 W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 WIN
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 WIN
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 WIN
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
W
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
03.06.18 0 : 4 WIN
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
10 Lechia U18 Lechia U18 30 12 4 14 34:48 -14 40 L
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
05.05.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
L
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
19.05.18 2 : 3 LOSS
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
W
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
31.05.18 3 : 0 WIN
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
11 Chrobry Chrobry 30 9 9 12 41:49 -8 36 D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
12.05.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
19.05.18 2 : 3 WIN
Chrobry Chrobry
D
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
27.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 30 8 5 17 33:58 -25 29 L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
20.05.18 1 : 2 WIN
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 LOSS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
13 Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin 30 5 7 18 29:68 -39 22 L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 WIN
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
L
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
19.05.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 WIN
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
14 Odra Opole Odra Opole 30 4 6 20 29:75 -46 18 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 LOSS
Slask U18 Slask U18
L
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
27.05.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
15 Zielona Gora Zielona Gora 30 3 6 21 18:73 -55 15 D
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
06.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
L
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
20.05.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 LOSS
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
L
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
03.06.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16 KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp 30 3 5 22 24:92 -68 14 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
L
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
13.05.18 0 : 7 LOSS
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
20.05.18 6 : 0 LOSS
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
D
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
27.05.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
31.05.18 3 : 0 LOSS
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

CLJ tournament organized by Poland.

On 777score.ph website you can have constant access to football schedule and CLJ (Poland) live matches.

Follow CLJ (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.