If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
Peru

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 6 5 1 0 11:4 7 16 W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Carlos Stein
W
CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
2 Ayacucho FC 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13 W
Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sport Boys Association
W
Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Alianza Lima
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Ayacucho FC
D
Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
3 Em Deportivo Binacional 6 4 1 1 11:6 5 13 L
Em Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
FBC Melgar
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Em Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UTC de Cajamarca
D
FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Em Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Sport Boys Association
4 Universitario de Deportes 6 4 1 1 12:8 4 13 W
Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sport Huancayo
W
FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Universitario de Deportes
L
Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Alianza Lima
5 FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 W
Em Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FBC Melgar
D
UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sport Huancayo
6 Club Sportivo Cienciano 6 3 0 3 13:9 4 9 W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD USMP
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Club Sportivo Cienciano
7 UTC de Cajamarca 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9 D
Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
W
UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cusco FC
L
Em Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UTC de Cajamarca
D
UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FBC Melgar
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
8 Academia Cantolao 6 3 0 3 5:8 -3 9 L
Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Academia Cantolao
L
Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Academia Cantolao
W
Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Grau
L
Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Academia Cantolao
9 Sport Huancayo 6 2 2 2 6:6 1 8 L
Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sport Huancayo
10 Sport Boys Association 6 2 2 2 14:15 -1 8 L
Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Carlos Mannucci
W
Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Universitario de Deportes
L
Em Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Sport Boys Association
11 CD USMP 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD USMP
L
CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD USMP
D
CD USMP
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD USMP
12 Deportivo Municipal 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Carlos Stein
L
Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Municipal
W
Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Academia Cantolao
13 Alianza Lima 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7 D
Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Grau
L
Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Alianza Lima
14 Carlos Mannucci 6 1 3 2 9:9 2 6 D
Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Lima
D
Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Academia Cantolao
D
CD USMP
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Club Sportivo Cienciano
15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 D
Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
16 Cusco FC 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 L
Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Cusco FC
L
UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FBC Melgar
L
Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
17 Sporting Cristal 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 W
Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sporting Cristal
D
Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sport Huancayo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Cristal
L
Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Carlos Stein
18 FC Carlos Stein 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Carlos Stein
L
FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Universitario de Deportes
D
Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Carlos Stein
D
FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Carlos Stein
19 Deportivo Llacuabamba 6 1 1 4 10:16 -6 4 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Academia Cantolao
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD USMP
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
20 Atletico Grau 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 2 D
Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Sport Boys Association
L
Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD USMP
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 6 5 1 0 11:4 7 16 W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Carlos Stein
W
CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
2 Ayacucho FC 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13 W
Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sport Boys Association
W
Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Alianza Lima
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Ayacucho FC
D
Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
3 Em Deportivo Binacional 6 4 1 1 11:6 5 13 L
Em Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
FBC Melgar
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Em Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UTC de Cajamarca
D
FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Em Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Sport Boys Association
4 Universitario de Deportes 6 4 1 1 12:8 4 13 W
Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sport Huancayo
W
FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Universitario de Deportes
L
Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Alianza Lima
5 FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 W
Em Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FBC Melgar
D
UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sport Huancayo
6 Club Sportivo Cienciano 6 3 0 3 13:9 4 9 W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD USMP
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Club Sportivo Cienciano
7 UTC de Cajamarca 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9 D
Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
W
UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cusco FC
L
Em Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UTC de Cajamarca
D
UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FBC Melgar
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
8 Academia Cantolao 6 3 0 3 5:8 -3 9 L
Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Academia Cantolao
L
Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Academia Cantolao
W
Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Grau
L
Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Academia Cantolao
9 Sport Huancayo 6 2 2 2 6:6 1 8 L
Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sport Huancayo
10 Sport Boys Association 6 2 2 2 14:15 -1 8 L
Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Carlos Mannucci
W
Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Universitario de Deportes
L
Em Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Sport Boys Association
11 CD USMP 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD USMP
L
CD USMP
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD USMP
D
CD USMP
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD USMP
12 Deportivo Municipal 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Carlos Stein
L
Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Municipal
W
Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Academia Cantolao
13 Alianza Lima 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7 D
Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Grau
L
Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Alianza Lima
14 Carlos Mannucci 6 1 3 2 9:9 2 6 D
Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alianza Lima
D
Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Academia Cantolao
D
CD USMP
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Club Sportivo Cienciano
15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 D
Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Cristal
L
Cusco FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
16 Cusco FC 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 L
Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Cusco FC
L
UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FBC Melgar
L
Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Cusco FC
W
Cusco FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
17 Sporting Cristal 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 W
Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Cusco FC
L
FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sporting Cristal
D
Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sport Huancayo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Cristal
L
Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Carlos Stein
18 FC Carlos Stein 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Carlos Stein
L
FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Universitario de Deportes
D
Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Carlos Stein
D
FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Em Deportivo Binacional
W
Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Carlos Stein
19 Deportivo Llacuabamba 6 1 1 4 10:16 -6 4 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Academia Cantolao
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD USMP
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UTC de Cajamarca
20 Atletico Grau 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 2 D
Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Sport Boys Association
L
Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD USMP
Show more

Show more

Primera Division championship held by Peru.

On 777score.ph website you can find football schedule and Primera Division (Peru) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Primera Division (Peru):
Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau (03.04.2020 13:00)
Ayacucho FC - Carlos Mannucci (03.04.2020 13:00)
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo (03.04.2020 13:00)

Follow Primera Division (Peru) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.