Primera Division
Peru

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes 14 10 3 1 26:13 13 32 W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
07.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
22.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
Deportivo Municipal
2 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 14 7 4 3 20:14 6 25 W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
07.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
17.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
3 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 14 7 4 3 19:14 5 25 W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
08.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
25.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Club Cienciano Cusco
4 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 14 7 2 5 24:18 6 23 D
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
07.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Melgar Melgar
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
Sport Huancayo
5 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 14 6 5 3 18:15 3 23 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
14.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
22.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
6 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 13 6 4 3 24:13 11 22 W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Carlos Mannucci
7 Ayacucho Ayacucho 13 6 3 4 21:15 6 21 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
24.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Real Garcilaso
8 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 13 6 3 4 18:14 4 21 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
07.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
Melgar
9 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 14 6 3 5 17:16 1 21 D
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
07.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
24.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
Atletico Grau
10 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 14 4 8 2 18:13 5 20 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
17.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Universidad San Martin
11 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 14 4 6 4 15:15 -2 18 D
Melgar Melgar
07.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
12 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 13 5 2 6 19:19 1 17 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Llacuabamba
13 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 14 3 7 4 14:14 1 16 D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Sport Boys Sport Boys
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
Club Universitario de Deportes
14 Melgar Melgar 13 4 4 5 15:17 -2 16 L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
31.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
D
Melgar Melgar
07.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Melgar Melgar
D
Melgar Melgar
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
15 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 14 4 3 7 14:26 -12 15 D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
17.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Carlos Stein
16 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 14 3 4 7 11:18 -7 12 L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
08.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
17 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 14 2 5 7 12:20 -8 11 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
14.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
EM Deportivo Binacional
18 Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin 14 2 5 7 14:23 -9 11 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Melgar Melgar
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
25.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
19 Sport Boys Sport Boys 14 3 3 8 18:28 -10 11 L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
07.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
17.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Sport Boys Sport Boys
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 13 2 2 9 17:29 -12 8 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes 14 10 3 1 26:13 13 32 W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
07.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
22.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
Deportivo Municipal
2 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 14 7 4 3 20:14 6 25 W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
07.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
17.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
3 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 14 7 4 3 19:14 5 25 W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
08.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
25.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Club Cienciano Cusco
4 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 14 7 2 5 24:18 6 23 D
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
07.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Melgar Melgar
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
Sport Huancayo
5 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 14 6 5 3 18:15 3 23 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
14.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
22.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
6 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 13 6 4 3 24:13 11 22 W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Carlos Mannucci
7 Ayacucho Ayacucho 13 6 3 4 21:15 6 21 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
24.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Real Garcilaso
8 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 13 6 3 4 18:14 4 21 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
07.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
Melgar
9 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 14 6 3 5 17:16 1 21 D
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
07.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
24.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
Atletico Grau
10 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 14 4 8 2 18:13 5 20 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
17.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Universidad San Martin
11 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 14 4 6 4 15:15 -2 18 D
Melgar Melgar
07.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
12 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 13 5 2 6 19:19 1 17 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Llacuabamba
13 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 14 3 7 4 14:14 1 16 D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Sport Boys Sport Boys
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
Club Universitario de Deportes
14 Melgar Melgar 13 4 4 5 15:17 -2 16 L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
31.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
D
Melgar Melgar
07.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Melgar Melgar
D
Melgar Melgar
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
15 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 14 4 3 7 14:26 -12 15 D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
17.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Carlos Stein
16 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 14 3 4 7 11:18 -7 12 L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
08.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
17 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 14 2 5 7 12:20 -8 11 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
14.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
EM Deportivo Binacional
18 Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin 14 2 5 7 14:23 -9 11 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Melgar Melgar
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
25.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
19 Sport Boys Sport Boys 14 3 3 8 18:28 -10 11 L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
07.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
17.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Sport Boys Sport Boys
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 13 2 2 9 17:29 -12 8 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
Show more

Show more

Primera Division championship held by Peru.

On 777score.ph website you can get football schedule and Primera Division (Peru) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Primera Division (Peru):
Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Llacuabamba (28.09.2020 13:00)
Melgar - Alianza Universidade de Huanuco (28.09.2020 16:30)
Academia Deportiva Cantolao - Carlos Stein (29.09.2020 12:00)

Follow Primera Division (Peru) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.