If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
Segunda Division
Paraguay

Segunda Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Division
1 ATYRA FC ATYRA FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
ATYRA FC ATYRA FC
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santani
2 CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
Sportivo Iteno
3 CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
ATYRA FC ATYRA FC
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
Fulgencio Yegros
4 Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
Rubio Nu
5 Club Guarani de Trinidad Club Guarani de Trinidad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Guarani de Trinidad
Independiente FBC
6 Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
General Caballero General Caballero
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7 Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
ATYRA FC
8 Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Guarani de Trinidad
CS 2 de Mayo
9 General Caballero General Caballero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
General Caballero General Caballero
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
Resistencia FC
10 Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
Club Guarani de Trinidad
11 Resistencia FC Resistencia FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
General Caballero
12 Rubio Nu Rubio Nu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
Club Fernando de La Mora
13 SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata
14 Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
CA 3 de Febrero
15 Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
Tacuary Asuncion
16 Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
Promotion
Show more

Show more

Segunda Division championship held by Paraguay. Contest competitors: 16 clubs. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
ATYRA FC - 0 points, 0 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
CA 3 de Febrero - 0 points, 0 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
CS 2 de Mayo - 0 points, 0 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and Segunda Division (Paraguay) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Segunda Division (Paraguay):
Sportivo Iteno - CA 3 de Febrero (06.06.2020 11:00)
Rubio Nu - Club Fernando de La Mora (06.06.2020 11:00)
Tacuary Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense (06.06.2020 11:00)

Follow Segunda Division (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.