Toppserien, Women
Norway

Toppserien, Women

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Toppserien, Women
1 Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women) 6 5 1 0 15:5 10 16 W
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
W
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
17.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
W
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
26.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
W
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
W
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
Avaldsnes (Women)
2 Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women) 7 5 1 1 14:7 7 16 W
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
W
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
24.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
W
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
D
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
07.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
W
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
12.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
Trondheims-Orn (Women)
3 Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women) 6 4 2 0 14:6 8 14 W
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
11.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
W
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
19.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
W
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
D
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
W
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
08.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
Valerenga (Women)
4 Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women) 6 3 1 2 11:9 2 10 D
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
10.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
W
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
L
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
24.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
L
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
W
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
07.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
Lillestrom (Women)
5 Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women) 6 3 1 2 11:10 1 10 L
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
D
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
W
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
W
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
L
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
08.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
Kolbotn (Women)
6 Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women) 6 2 2 2 4:6 -2 8 W
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
L
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
L
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
26.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
D
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
W
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
Roa IL (Women)
7 Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women) 6 1 3 2 6:8 -2 6 D
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
10.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
L
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
19.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
L
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
W
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
D
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
07.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
Sandvikens IF (Women)
8 Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women) 6 1 1 4 7:14 -7 4 L
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
11.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
D
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
W
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
L
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
L
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
Arna-Bjornar (Women)
9 Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women) 6 1 0 5 3:9 -6 3 L
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
L
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
L
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
L
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
L
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
09.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
Lyn (Women)
10 Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women) 7 0 0 7 5:16 -11 0 L
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
17.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
L
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
L
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
L
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
07.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
L
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
12.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
Klepp (Women)
Championship round
Relegation round