Eliteserien
Norway

Eliteserien

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eliteserien
1 Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt 18 16 2 0 65:20 45 50 W
Sandefjord Sandefjord
16.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
22.08.20 6 : 0 WIN
Start Start
W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
13.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Brann Brann
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
Sandefjord
2 Molde Molde 19 11 1 7 46:23 23 34 L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Molde Molde
W
Molde Molde
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
L
Viking Viking
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Molde Molde
L
Valerenga Valerenga
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Molde Molde
L
Molde Molde
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Brann
3 Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 18 11 1 6 32:24 8 34 L
Molde Molde
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
30.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
Mjondalen Mjondalen
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
13.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Stabaek Stabaek
D
Haugesund Haugesund
27.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Sarpsborg 08
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg 18 9 5 4 34:19 15 32 W
Mjondalen Mjondalen
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Rosenborg Rosenborg
D
Rosenborg Rosenborg
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stabaek Stabaek
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
13.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Rosenborg Rosenborg
W
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Haugesund Haugesund
W
Aalesunds Aalesunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Odd Grenland
5 Valerenga Valerenga 18 9 5 4 29:24 5 32 L
Start Start
17.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Valerenga Valerenga
W
Valerenga Valerenga
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Haugesund Haugesund
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Valerenga Valerenga
W
Valerenga Valerenga
13.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Brann Brann
W
Valerenga Valerenga
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Molde Molde
Bodo-Glimt
6 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 18 8 6 4 38:27 11 30 W
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
W
Sandefjord Sandefjord
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
L
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
12.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Viking Viking
W
Start Start
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
D
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brann Brann
Aalesunds
7 Viking Viking 18 7 4 7 34:35 -1 25 W
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Viking Viking
W
Viking Viking
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Molde Molde
W
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
12.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Viking Viking
W
Viking Viking
20.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Aalesunds Aalesunds
W
Mjondalen Mjondalen
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viking Viking
Stromsgodset
8 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 19 7 3 9 21:25 -4 24 L
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Aalesunds Aalesunds
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mjondalen Mjondalen
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Odd Grenland
9 Sandefjord Sandefjord 19 7 2 10 20:29 -9 23 L
Valerenga Valerenga
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Sandefjord Sandefjord
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
W
Mjondalen Mjondalen
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sandefjord Sandefjord
D
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
W
Molde Molde
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Bodo-Glimt
10 Stabaek Stabaek 18 5 7 6 23:28 -5 22 L
Stabaek Stabaek
24.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Brann Brann
D
Rosenborg Rosenborg
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stabaek Stabaek
W
Stabaek Stabaek
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Stabaek Stabaek
W
Stabaek Stabaek
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Start Start
Sarpsborg 08
11 Brann Brann 18 6 4 8 23:30 -7 22 W
Stabaek Stabaek
24.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Brann Brann
D
Brann Brann
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
L
Valerenga Valerenga
13.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Brann Brann
L
Brann Brann
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
D
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brann Brann
Molde
12 Stromsgodset Stromsgodset 19 5 7 7 26:35 -9 22 L
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Viking Viking
D
Brann Brann
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
13.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Rosenborg Rosenborg
D
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Viking
13 Haugesund Haugesund 18 6 3 9 19:27 -8 21 W
Aalesunds Aalesunds
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Haugesund Haugesund
W
Haugesund Haugesund
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Valerenga Valerenga
L
Stabaek Stabaek
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Haugesund Haugesund
D
Haugesund Haugesund
27.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Start
14 Start Start 18 3 6 9 19:36 -17 15 W
Start Start
17.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Valerenga Valerenga
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
22.08.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Start Start
W
Start Start
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aalesunds Aalesunds
L
Start Start
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
L
Stabaek Stabaek
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Start Start
Haugesund
15 Mjondalen Mjondalen 18 4 2 12 13:30 -17 14 L
Mjondalen Mjondalen
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Rosenborg Rosenborg
L
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
30.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Mjondalen Mjondalen
L
Mjondalen Mjondalen
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mjondalen Mjondalen
L
Mjondalen Mjondalen
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viking Viking
Valerenga
16 Aalesunds Aalesunds 18 1 4 13 23:53 -30 7 L
Aalesunds Aalesunds
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Start Start
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aalesunds Aalesunds
L
Aalesunds Aalesunds
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
L
Viking Viking
20.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Aalesunds Aalesunds
L
Aalesunds Aalesunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Eliteserien championship held by Norway. League competitors: 16 participants. As of today favorites in championship are as follows:
Bodo-Glimt - 50 points, 16 wins, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
Molde - 34 points, 11 won matches, 7 defeats, 1 draws.
Odd Grenland - 34 points, 11 triumphs, 6 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have football schedule and Eliteserien (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Eliteserien (Norway):
Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek (03.10.2020 12:00)
Valerenga - Mjondalen (03.10.2020 14:30)
Bodo-Glimt - Valerenga (04.10.2020 12:00)

Follow Eliteserien (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.