2Nd Division Group 3
Norway

2Nd Division Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2Nd Division Group 3
1 Floro Floro 26 21 4 1 78:22 56 67 W
Sola Sola
24.09.16 0 : 2 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
03.10.16 3 : 0 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Vidar Vidar
08.10.16 0 : 4 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
15.10.16 2 : 0 WIN
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
D
Loerenskog Loerenskog
22.10.16 2 : 2 DRAW
Floro Floro
2 Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 26 19 4 3 83:26 57 61 W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
26.09.16 1 : 3 WIN
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
W
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
01.10.16 6 : 1 WIN
Vidar Vidar
W
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
08.10.16 9 : 0 WIN
Loerenskog Loerenskog
L
Floro Floro
15.10.16 2 : 0 LOSS
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
D
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
22.10.16 3 : 3 DRAW
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
3 Egersunds Egersunds 26 13 4 9 48:28 20 43 D
Foerde Foerde
24.09.16 0 : 0 DRAW
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
01.10.16 5 : 3 WIN
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
L
Fana IL Fana IL
08.10.16 2 : 1 LOSS
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Egersunds Egersunds
15.10.16 0 : 2 LOSS
Sola Sola
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
22.10.16 2 : 0 LOSS
Egersunds Egersunds
4 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund 26 11 7 8 46:34 12 40 W
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
24.09.16 0 : 2 WIN
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
01.10.16 4 : 0 WIN
Foerde Foerde
W
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
08.10.16 0 : 1 WIN
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
15.10.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Fana IL Fana IL
W
Sola Sola
22.10.16 0 : 1 WIN
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
5 Fana IL Fana IL 26 10 9 7 35:29 6 39 L
Fana IL Fana IL
24.09.16 2 : 5 LOSS
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
D
Stord IL Stord IL
01.10.16 0 : 0 DRAW
Fana IL Fana IL
W
Fana IL Fana IL
08.10.16 2 : 1 WIN
Egersunds Egersunds
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
15.10.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Fana IL Fana IL
W
Fana IL Fana IL
22.10.16 1 : 0 WIN
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
6 Valerenga II Valerenga II 26 11 6 9 48:45 3 39 L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
26.09.16 1 : 3 LOSS
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
L
Floro Floro
03.10.16 3 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
09.10.16 0 : 3 LOSS
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
W
Stord IL Stord IL
15.10.16 2 : 3 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
22.10.16 2 : 0 WIN
Egersunds Egersunds
7 Vidar Vidar 26 12 3 11 55:60 -5 39 W
Vidar Vidar
24.09.16 1 : 0 WIN
Loerenskog Loerenskog
L
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
01.10.16 6 : 1 LOSS
Vidar Vidar
L
Vidar Vidar
08.10.16 0 : 4 LOSS
Floro Floro
L
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
15.10.16 2 : 0 LOSS
Vidar Vidar
W
Vidar Vidar
22.10.16 6 : 0 WIN
Stord IL Stord IL
8 Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen 26 9 8 9 46:38 8 35 W
Fana IL Fana IL
24.09.16 2 : 5 WIN
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
W
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
02.10.16 3 : 0 WIN
Sola Sola
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
09.10.16 0 : 3 WIN
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
W
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
15.10.16 2 : 0 WIN
Vidar Vidar
D
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
22.10.16 3 : 3 DRAW
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
9 Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag 26 10 0 16 40:61 -21 30 L
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
24.09.16 0 : 2 LOSS
Stord IL Stord IL
L
Egersunds Egersunds
01.10.16 5 : 3 LOSS
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
L
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
08.10.16 0 : 1 LOSS
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
15.10.16 4 : 2 LOSS
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
L
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
22.10.16 0 : 2 LOSS
Foerde Foerde
10 Loerenskog Loerenskog 26 8 4 14 41:49 -8 28 L
Vidar Vidar
24.09.16 1 : 0 LOSS
Loerenskog Loerenskog
L
Loerenskog Loerenskog
01.10.16 1 : 2 LOSS
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
L
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
08.10.16 9 : 0 LOSS
Loerenskog Loerenskog
D
Foerde Foerde
15.10.16 2 : 2 DRAW
Loerenskog Loerenskog
D
Loerenskog Loerenskog
22.10.16 2 : 2 DRAW
Floro Floro
11 Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo 26 7 5 14 37:62 -25 26 L
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
24.09.16 0 : 2 LOSS
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Loerenskog Loerenskog
01.10.16 1 : 2 WIN
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
D
Foerde Foerde
08.10.16 2 : 2 DRAW
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
W
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
15.10.16 4 : 2 WIN
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
L
Fana IL Fana IL
22.10.16 1 : 0 LOSS
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
12 Stord IL Stord IL 26 6 6 14 36:65 -29 24 W
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
24.09.16 0 : 2 WIN
Stord IL Stord IL
D
Stord IL Stord IL
01.10.16 0 : 0 DRAW
Fana IL Fana IL
L
Sola Sola
08.10.16 2 : 1 LOSS
Stord IL Stord IL
L
Stord IL Stord IL
15.10.16 2 : 3 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Vidar Vidar
22.10.16 6 : 0 LOSS
Stord IL Stord IL
13 Sola Sola 26 6 3 17 27:60 -33 21 L
Sola Sola
24.09.16 0 : 2 LOSS
Floro Floro
L
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
02.10.16 3 : 0 LOSS
Sola Sola
W
Sola Sola
08.10.16 2 : 1 WIN
Stord IL Stord IL
W
Egersunds Egersunds
15.10.16 0 : 2 WIN
Sola Sola
L
Sola Sola
22.10.16 0 : 1 LOSS
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
14 Foerde Foerde 26 4 7 15 29:70 -41 19 D
Foerde Foerde
24.09.16 0 : 0 DRAW
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
01.10.16 4 : 0 LOSS
Foerde Foerde
D
Foerde Foerde
08.10.16 2 : 2 DRAW
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
D
Foerde Foerde
15.10.16 2 : 2 DRAW
Loerenskog Loerenskog
W
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
22.10.16 0 : 2 WIN
Foerde Foerde
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

2Nd Division Group 3 tournament held by Norway. Tournament registrants: 14 football teams. This season teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Floro - 67 points, 21 wins, 1 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Nest-Sotra - 61 points, 19 wins, 3 lost games, 4 draws.
Egersunds - 43 points, 13 won matches, 9 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can get football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 3 (Norway) live matches.

Follow 2Nd Division Group 3 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.