2Nd Division Group 2
Norway

2Nd Division Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 Bryne Bryne 11 8 2 1 31:15 16 26 W
Bryne Bryne
22.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Sotra SK Sotra SK
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Notodden Notodden
W
Odd II Odd II
14.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
20.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Levanger Levanger
Baerum
2 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund 11 8 1 2 26:7 19 25 W
Baerum Baerum
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bryne Bryne
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
05.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Nardo Nardo
W
Notodden Notodden
12.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Odd II
3 Flekkeroy Flekkeroy 11 6 2 3 17:11 6 20 D
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asker Asker
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
29.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Levanger Levanger
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sotra SK Sotra SK
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Egersunds
4 Sotra SK Sotra SK 11 6 2 3 16:14 2 20 L
Bryne Bryne
22.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Sotra SK Sotra SK
L
Sotra SK Sotra SK
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Sotra SK Sotra SK
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arendal Arendal
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sotra SK Sotra SK
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
Levanger
5 Egersunds Egersunds 11 5 2 4 25:15 10 17 D
Egersunds Egersunds
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arendal Arendal
W
Sotra SK Sotra SK
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Asker Asker
D
Baerum Baerum
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
21.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
Flekkeroy
6 Arendal Arendal 11 5 2 4 19:10 9 17 D
Egersunds Egersunds
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
31.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Odd II Odd II
L
Sotra SK Sotra SK
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arendal Arendal
L
Asker Asker
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Notodden Notodden
Rosenborg II
7 Asker Asker 11 4 5 2 14:12 2 17 D
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asker Asker
D
Asker Asker
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Levanger Levanger
L
Egersunds Egersunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Asker Asker
W
Asker Asker
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Arendal Arendal
D
Nardo Nardo
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asker Asker
Idrettsforeningen Fram
8 Levanger Levanger 11 4 4 3 17:15 2 16 W
Levanger Levanger
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Notodden Notodden
D
Asker Asker
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Levanger Levanger
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Levanger Levanger
W
Levanger Levanger
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Bryne Bryne
20.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Levanger Levanger
Sotra SK
9 Notodden Notodden 11 4 1 6 12:20 -8 13 L
Levanger Levanger
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Notodden Notodden
W
Notodden Notodden
31.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
L
Bryne Bryne
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Notodden Notodden
L
Notodden Notodden
12.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Arendal Arendal
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Notodden Notodden
Nardo
10 Nardo Nardo 11 2 5 4 10:17 -7 11 L
Odd II Odd II
23.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nardo Nardo
D
Nardo Nardo
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
05.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Nardo Nardo
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
14.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nardo Nardo
D
Nardo Nardo
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asker Asker
Notodden
11 Baerum Baerum 11 1 7 3 12:14 -2 10 L
Baerum Baerum
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
D
Nardo Nardo
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
D
Baerum Baerum
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
D
Baerum Baerum
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Egersunds Egersunds
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
Bryne
12 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 11 3 1 7 12:23 -11 10 W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
23.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Notodden Notodden
31.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Odd II Odd II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
14.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nardo Nardo
L
Egersunds Egersunds
21.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
Arendal
13 Odd II Odd II 11 1 3 7 7:22 -15 6 W
Odd II Odd II
23.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nardo Nardo
L
Arendal Arendal
31.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Odd II Odd II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Odd II Odd II
L
Odd II Odd II
14.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bryne Bryne
D
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Odd II Odd II
Vard Haugesund
14 Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram 11 0 3 8 11:34 -23 3 L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
23.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
29.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
D
Baerum Baerum
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Levanger Levanger
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
D
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Odd II Odd II
Asker
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2Nd Division Group 2 tournament held by Norway. Championship participants: 14 football teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Bryne - 26 points, 8 won matches, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
Vard Haugesund - 25 points, 8 triumphs, 2 defeats, 1 draws.
Flekkeroy - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can find football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 2 (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - 2Nd Division Group 2 (Norway):
Levanger - Vard Haugesund (26.09.2020 10:00)
Asker - Nardo (26.09.2020 10:00)
Sotra SK - Bryne (26.09.2020 10:00)

Follow 2Nd Division Group 2 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.