2Nd Division Group 1
Norway

2Nd Division Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 12 12 0 0 43:11 32 36 W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
Brattvag
2 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 12 8 1 3 29:17 12 25 L
Alta Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Senja Senja
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
Tromsdalen
3 Alta Alta 12 8 1 3 24:15 9 25 W
Alta Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
W
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skeid Skeid
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
Valerenga II
4 Hodd Hodd 12 7 2 3 18:6 12 23 W
Hodd Hodd
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Hodd Hodd
W
Hodd Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hodd Hodd
Floro
5 Skeid Skeid 12 7 1 4 26:15 11 22 W
Skeid Skeid
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Senja Senja
Kjelsas
6 Brattvag Brattvag 12 5 4 3 25:15 10 19 L
Hodd Hodd
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floro Floro
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
Fredrikstad
7 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 12 4 3 5 23:17 6 15 W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
Kvik Halden
8 Eidsvold Eidsvold 12 5 0 7 22:30 -8 15 L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
L
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
Senja
9 Floro Floro 12 4 2 6 25:22 3 14 L
Skeid Skeid
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Senja Senja
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floro Floro
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
Hodd
10 Kjelsas Kjelsas 12 3 5 4 19:18 1 14 W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kjelsas Kjelsas
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
Skeid
11 Valerenga II Valerenga II 12 4 2 6 12:28 -16 14 D
Senja Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Hodd Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Moss Moss
Alta
12 Moss Moss 12 2 2 8 12:21 -9 8 L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Moss Moss
Floya
13 Senja Senja 12 2 2 8 10:30 -20 8 D
Senja Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Senja Senja
L
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floya Floya
L
Skeid Skeid
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Senja Senja
Eidsvold
14 Floya Floya 12 0 1 11 7:50 -43 1 L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
Moss
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2Nd Division Group 1 tournament organized by Norway. Contest registrants: 14 participants. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
Fredrikstad - 36 points, 12 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Kvik Halden - 25 points, 8 won matches, 3 losses, 1 draws.
Alta - 25 points, 8 won matches, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can get football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway):
Tromsdalen - Kvik Halden (03.10.2020 09:00)
Kjelsas - Skeid (03.10.2020 09:00)
Senja - Eidsvold (03.10.2020 09:00)

Follow 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.