If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
23
Norway

2Nd Division Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Stjordals/Blink 26 18 6 2 69:22 47 60 W
Vidar FK
29.09.19 1 : 7 Wins
Stjordals/Blink
W
Levanger
05.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
Stjordals/Blink
L
Stjordals/Blink
13.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
Fredrikstad FK
W
Egersunds
19.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Stjordals/Blink
W
Stjordals/Blink
26.10.19 4 : 1 Wins
Sola FK
2 Kvik Halden FK 26 18 4 4 57:26 31 58 W
Kvik Halden FK
28.09.19 2 : 1 Wins
Levanger
W
Egersunds
06.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
Kvik Halden FK
W
Kvik Halden FK
12.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Byaesen
L
Fredrikstad FK
19.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Kvik Halden FK
W
Kvik Halden FK
26.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Nardo
3 Fredrikstad FK 26 16 5 5 52:28 24 53 W
Hodd
29.09.19 1 : 2 Wins
Fredrikstad FK
L
Fredrikstad FK
06.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Moss FK
W
Stjordals/Blink
13.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Fredrikstad FK
W
Fredrikstad FK
19.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Kvik Halden FK
D
Vidar FK
26.10.19 4 : 4 draws
Fredrikstad FK
4 Egersunds 26 13 6 7 60:36 24 45 W
Nardo
29.09.19 2 : 6 Wins
Egersunds
L
Egersunds
06.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
Kvik Halden FK
W
Hodd
13.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Egersunds
L
Egersunds
19.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
Stjordals/Blink
D
Bryne FK
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Egersunds
5 Levanger 26 13 2 11 38:40 -2 41 L
Kvik Halden FK
28.09.19 2 : 1 Lose
Levanger
L
Levanger
05.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
Stjordals/Blink
W
Vidar FK
13.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
Levanger
D
Levanger
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Bryne FK
W
Moss FK
26.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Levanger
6 Arendal FK 26 12 3 11 49:40 9 39 W
Arendal FK
29.09.19 4 : 1 Wins
Sola FK
L
Arendal FK
06.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
Brattvag
D
Moss FK
12.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Arendal FK
W
Arendal FK
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Vidar FK
W
Hodd
26.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
Arendal FK
7 Hodd 26 10 5 11 40:45 -5 35 L
Hodd
29.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
Fredrikstad FK
W
Nardo
06.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Hodd
L
Hodd
13.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Egersunds
D
Byaesen
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Hodd
L
Hodd
26.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
Arendal FK
8 Moss FK 26 10 4 12 35:46 -11 34 L
Moss FK
28.09.19 0 : 1 Lose
Byaesen
W
Fredrikstad FK
06.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Moss FK
D
Moss FK
12.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Arendal FK
L
Sola FK
19.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Moss FK
L
Moss FK
26.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Levanger
9 Brattvag 26 9 6 11 43:50 -7 33 W
Brattvag
28.09.19 4 : 0 Wins
Bryne FK
W
Arendal FK
06.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Brattvag
W
Brattvag
13.10.19 6 : 4 Wins
Sola FK
D
Nardo
19.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Brattvag
W
Brattvag
26.10.19 3 : 2 Wins
Byaesen
10 Bryne FK 26 7 7 12 30:41 -11 28 L
Brattvag
28.09.19 4 : 0 Lose
Bryne FK
L
Byaesen
06.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Bryne FK
W
Bryne FK
13.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Nardo
D
Levanger
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Bryne FK
D
Bryne FK
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Egersunds
11 Nardo 26 8 5 13 27:43 -16 27 L
Nardo
29.09.19 2 : 6 Lose
Egersunds
L
Nardo
06.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Hodd
L
Bryne FK
13.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Nardo
D
Nardo
19.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Brattvag
L
Kvik Halden FK
26.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Nardo
12 Vidar FK 26 5 6 15 32:51 -19 21 L
Vidar FK
29.09.19 1 : 7 Lose
Stjordals/Blink
W
Sola FK
03.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Vidar FK
L
Vidar FK
13.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
Levanger
L
Arendal FK
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Vidar FK
D
Vidar FK
26.10.19 4 : 4 draws
Fredrikstad FK
13 Sola FK 26 6 2 18 32:61 -29 20 L
Arendal FK
29.09.19 4 : 1 Lose
Sola FK
L
Sola FK
03.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Vidar FK
L
Brattvag
13.10.19 6 : 4 Lose
Sola FK
W
Sola FK
19.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Moss FK
L
Stjordals/Blink
26.10.19 4 : 1 Lose
Sola FK
14 Byaesen 26 4 5 17 28:63 -35 17 W
Moss FK
28.09.19 0 : 1 Wins
Byaesen
W
Byaesen
06.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Bryne FK
L
Kvik Halden FK
12.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Byaesen
D
Byaesen
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Hodd
L
Brattvag
26.10.19 3 : 2 Lose
Byaesen
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2Nd Division Group 1 tournament organized by Norway. Contest applicants: 14 football teams. As of today leaders in contest are as follows:
Stjordals/Blink - 60 points, 18 triumphs, 2 lost games, 6 draws.
Kvik Halden FK - 58 points, 18 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 4 draws.
Fredrikstad FK - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 5 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can have constant access to football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of key games - 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway):
Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF (13.04.2020 10:00)
IF Floeya - Senja FK (13.04.2020 10:00)
Eidsvold TF - Moss FK (13.04.2020 10:00)

Follow 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.