1st Division
Norway

1st Division

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 17 12 2 3 30:12 18 38 W
Tromso Tromso
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
21.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
Ullensaker Kisa
2 Sogndal Sogndal 17 11 3 3 39:19 20 36 W
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Strommen Strommen
W
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
21.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Oygarden Oygarden
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
28.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Ranheim
3 Ranheim Ranheim 17 11 0 6 48:29 19 33 L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Grorud Grorud
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Ranheim Ranheim
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Asane Asane
D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ranheim Ranheim
Sogndal
4 Lillestrom Lillestrom 17 9 5 3 27:16 11 32 D
Oygarden Oygarden
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
W
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
Stjordals-Blink
5 Asane Asane 17 8 4 5 35:25 10 28 W
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Jerv Jerv
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
21.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Ranheim Ranheim
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Asane Asane
L
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
Tromso
6 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 17 7 4 6 34:31 3 25 D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
Sogndal Sogndal
21.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
25.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
D
HamKam HamKam
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
Lillestrom
7 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 17 7 4 6 26:34 -8 25 W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
21.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
D
Raufoss Raufoss
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
KIL Toppfotball
8 Raufoss Raufoss 17 5 7 5 26:23 3 21 W
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
21.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
HamKam
9 Grorud Grorud 17 5 6 6 24:25 -1 21 D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Tromso Tromso
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
W
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
Sandnes Ulf
10 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 16 4 5 7 28:34 -6 17 L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
27.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Tromso Tromso
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
21.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
Tromso
11 Strommen Strommen 17 6 2 9 25:33 -8 17 L
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
HamKam HamKam
W
KFUM KFUM
21.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Strommen Strommen
L
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ranheim Ranheim
Jerv
12 KFUM KFUM 17 4 5 8 20:28 -8 17 D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
L
KFUM KFUM
21.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
25.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
KIL Toppfotball
13 Jerv Jerv 15 3 6 6 22:34 -12 15 L
Oygarden Oygarden
24.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
27.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Strommen Strommen
30.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
Strommen
14 Oygarden Oygarden 17 3 5 9 22:38 -16 14 L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
L
Asane Asane
21.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Oygarden Oygarden
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
Ullensaker Kisa
15 HamKam HamKam 16 3 4 9 24:35 -11 13 W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
D
HamKam HamKam
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
Raufoss
16 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 17 3 4 10 17:31 -14 13 L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Asane Asane
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
Sogndal Sogndal
28.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Sandnes Ulf
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation