1st Division
Norway

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 17 12 2 3 30:12 18 38 W
Tromso Tromso
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
21.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
Ullensaker Kisa
2 Sogndal Sogndal 17 11 3 3 39:19 20 36 D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Strommen Strommen
W
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
21.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Oygarden Oygarden
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
KIL Toppfotball
3 Ranheim Ranheim 17 11 0 6 48:29 19 33 L
Ranheim Ranheim
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Grorud Grorud
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Ranheim Ranheim
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Asane Asane
Sogndal
4 Lillestrom Lillestrom 17 9 5 3 27:16 11 32 D
Oygarden Oygarden
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
W
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
Stjordals-Blink
5 Asane Asane 17 8 4 5 35:25 10 28 L
Raufoss Raufoss
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Jerv Jerv
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
21.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Ranheim Ranheim
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Asane Asane
Tromso
6 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 17 7 4 6 34:31 3 25 L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
Sogndal Sogndal
21.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
25.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
Lillestrom
7 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 17 7 4 6 26:34 -8 25 D
Grorud Grorud
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
21.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
D
Raufoss Raufoss
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
KIL Toppfotball
8 Raufoss Raufoss 17 5 7 5 26:23 3 21 W
Raufoss Raufoss
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Asane Asane
W
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
21.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
HamKam
9 Grorud Grorud 17 5 6 6 24:25 -1 21 D
Grorud Grorud
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Tromso Tromso
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
Oygarden
10 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 16 4 5 7 28:34 -6 17 L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
27.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Tromso Tromso
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
21.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
Tromso
11 Strommen Strommen 17 6 2 9 25:33 -8 17 W
Strommen Strommen
30.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Jerv Jerv
L
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
HamKam HamKam
W
KFUM KFUM
21.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Strommen Strommen
L
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
Jerv
12 KFUM KFUM 17 4 5 8 20:28 -8 17 W
Ranheim Ranheim
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
L
KFUM KFUM
21.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
25.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
Sandnes Ulf
13 Jerv Jerv 15 3 6 6 22:34 -12 15 L
Oygarden Oygarden
24.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
27.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Strommen Strommen
30.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
Strommen
14 Oygarden Oygarden 17 3 5 9 22:38 -16 14 D
Oygarden Oygarden
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
L
Asane Asane
21.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Oygarden Oygarden
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
Grorud
15 HamKam HamKam 16 3 4 9 24:35 -11 13 L
HamKam HamKam
27.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
Raufoss
16 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 17 3 4 10 17:31 -14 13 D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Asane Asane
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
Sandnes Ulf
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament held by Norway. League participants: 16 participants. As of today the best teams in championship are as follows:
Tromso - 38 points, 12 wins, 3 lost games, 2 draws.
Sogndal - 36 points, 11 wins, 3 lost games, 3 draws.
Ranheim - 33 points, 11 wins, 6 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can get football schedule and 1st Division (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - 1st Division (Norway):
Asane - Raufoss (28.09.2020 10:00)
Grorud - Oygarden (28.09.2020 10:30)
Strommen - Ranheim (28.09.2020 10:30)

Follow 1st Division (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.