2. MFL
North Macedonia

2. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica 16 13 1 2 37:9 28 40 W
Sasa Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
W
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
Plackovica Plackovica
W
Osogovo Osogovo
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
W
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
2 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip 16 11 4 1 39:9 30 37 W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasa Sasa
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
3 Tikvesh Tikvesh 16 9 4 3 30:12 18 31 W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.11.19 7 : 1 WIN
Osogovo Osogovo
W
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
29.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sasa Sasa
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tikvesh Tikvesh
4 Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo 16 9 4 3 23:13 10 31 W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Plackovica Plackovica
W
Osogovo Osogovo
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tikvesh Tikvesh
5 KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija 16 9 3 4 26:16 10 30 W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
L
Sasa Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Plackovica Plackovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Osogovo Osogovo
6 Sasa Sasa 16 7 2 7 26:23 3 23 L
Sasa Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
29.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Plackovica Plackovica
7 Plackovica Plackovica 16 3 4 9 17:30 -13 13 L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Plackovica Plackovica
D
Plackovica Plackovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Plackovica Plackovica
D
Plackovica Plackovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
Sasa Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Plackovica Plackovica
8 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 16 3 3 10 17:29 -12 12 L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Plackovica Plackovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Osogovo Osogovo
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
9 Osogovo Osogovo 16 2 0 14 12:44 -32 6 L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.11.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Osogovo Osogovo
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Osogovo Osogovo
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Osogovo Osogovo
10 FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo 16 1 1 14 11:53 -42 4 L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
L
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
West
1 Pelister Pelister 16 10 3 3 32:14 18 33 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Pelister Pelister
W
Pelister Pelister
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Gostivar Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Pelister Pelister
W
Pelister Pelister
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Korabi Korabi
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pelister Pelister
2 Skopje Skopje 16 9 2 5 21:14 7 29 W
Skopje Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Labunishta Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Skopje Skopje
W
Skopje Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Skopje Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Skopje Skopje
3 Labunishta Labunishta 16 8 3 5 25:18 7 27 W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Skopje Skopje
L
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Gostivar Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Labunishta Labunishta
4 Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77 16 7 4 5 15:19 -4 25 D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Gostivar Gostivar
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Korabi Korabi
L
Skopje Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pelister Pelister
5 Gostivar Gostivar 16 6 5 5 21:19 2 23 D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Korabi Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Gostivar Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Pelister Pelister
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Labunishta Labunishta
6 Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje 16 6 3 7 19:20 -1 21 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Pelister Pelister
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
W
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Labunishta Labunishta
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Skopje Skopje
7 Vardari Forino Vardari Forino 16 6 3 7 23:21 2 21 L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Labunishta Labunishta
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Skopje Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Ohrid Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
8 Korabi Korabi 16 6 3 7 24:23 1 21 D
Ohrid Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Korabi Korabi
L
Pelister Pelister
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
9 Ohrid Ohrid 16 4 2 10 15:29 -14 14 D
Ohrid Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Korabi Korabi
L
Pelister Pelister
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Labunishta Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10 FK Kadino FK Kadino 16 2 4 10 15:33 -18 10 L
Skopje Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Ohrid Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Korabi Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

2. MFL tournament organized by North Macedonia.

On 777score.ph website you can get football schedule and 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Follow 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.