Eredivisie
Netherlands

Eredivisie

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eredivisie
1 Ajax Ajax 6 5 0 1 24:3 21 15 W
Ajax Ajax
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Waalwijk Waalwijk
W
Ajax Ajax
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vitesse Vitesse
L
Groningen Groningen
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ajax Ajax
W
Ajax Ajax
18.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Heerenveen Heerenveen
W
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
24.10.20 0 : 13 WIN
Ajax Ajax
Heerenveen
2 Vitesse Vitesse 6 5 0 1 11:3 8 15 W
Vitesse Vitesse
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
Ajax Ajax
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vitesse Vitesse
W
Vitesse Vitesse
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
W
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vitesse Vitesse
W
Vitesse Vitesse
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Willem II
3 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 4 1 1 12:5 7 13 W
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Emmen Emmen
D
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
W
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
L
Vitesse Vitesse
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
4 Heerenveen Heerenveen 6 4 1 1 12:7 5 13 W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Heerenveen Heerenveen
W
Heerenveen Heerenveen
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
D
Utrecht Utrecht
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heerenveen Heerenveen
L
Ajax Ajax
18.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Heerenveen Heerenveen
W
Heerenveen Heerenveen
24.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Emmen Emmen
Ajax
5 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 3 3 0 14:7 7 12 D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente Twente
W
Feyenoord Feyenoord
27.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
W
Willem II Willem II
04.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Feyenoord Feyenoord
D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
D
Waalwijk Waalwijk
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Emmen
6 Twente Twente 6 3 2 1 11:5 6 11 D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente Twente
W
Twente Twente
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Groningen Groningen
D
Twente Twente
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emmen Emmen
W
Willem II Willem II
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Twente Twente
L
Utrecht Utrecht
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Twente Twente
PEC Zwolle
7 Groningen Groningen 6 3 1 2 7:7 -2 10 W
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Groningen Groningen
L
Twente Twente
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Groningen Groningen
W
Groningen Groningen
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ajax Ajax
D
Groningen Groningen
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Groningen Groningen
VVV-Venlo
8 Utrecht Utrecht 5 2 3 0 7:4 3 9 D
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
W
Utrecht Utrecht
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Waalwijk Waalwijk
D
Utrecht Utrecht
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heerenveen Heerenveen
D
Groningen Groningen
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
W
Utrecht Utrecht
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Twente Twente
Heracles Almelo
9 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
D
Waalwijk Waalwijk
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Willem II Willem II
Willem II
10 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 0 5 0 12:12 0 5 D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
D
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
04.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
D
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Waalwijk
11 Willem II Willem II 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 5 W
Willem II Willem II
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
Emmen Emmen
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Willem II Willem II
L
Willem II Willem II
04.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Feyenoord Feyenoord
L
Willem II Willem II
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Twente Twente
D
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Willem II Willem II
PEC Zwolle
12 Waalwijk Waalwijk 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 L
Ajax Ajax
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Waalwijk Waalwijk
L
Utrecht Utrecht
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Waalwijk Waalwijk
W
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Waalwijk Waalwijk
D
Waalwijk Waalwijk
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
Waalwijk Waalwijk
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Feyenoord Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
13 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 5 L
Willem II Willem II
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
L
Vitesse Vitesse
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Waalwijk Waalwijk
D
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Utrecht
14 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 1 2 3 9:22 -13 5 D
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
L
Heerenveen Heerenveen
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
L
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
L
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
24.10.20 0 : 13 LOSS
Ajax Ajax
Groningen
15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4 L
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Groningen Groningen
L
Feyenoord Feyenoord
27.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
W
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
L
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vitesse Vitesse
D
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
16 Emmen Emmen 6 0 3 3 8:15 -7 3 L
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Emmen Emmen
D
Emmen Emmen
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Willem II Willem II
D
Twente Twente
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emmen Emmen
D
Emmen Emmen
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
L
Heerenveen Heerenveen
24.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Emmen Emmen
Feyenoord
17 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 0 3 3 6:13 -7 3 L
Vitesse Vitesse
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
D
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
04.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
D
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Heerenveen
18 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 0 2 4 7:15 -8 2 L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Heerenveen Heerenveen
D
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
L
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
D
Emmen Emmen
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Groningen Groningen
Ajax
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation