Eredivisie
Netherlands

Eredivisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eredivisie
1 Ajax Ajax 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9 W
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ajax Ajax
W
Ajax Ajax
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Waalwijk Waalwijk
W
Ajax Ajax
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vitesse Vitesse
Groningen
2 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9 W
Heerenveen Heerenveen
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Willem II Willem II
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Heerenveen Heerenveen
W
Heerenveen Heerenveen
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Utrecht
3 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Feyenoord Feyenoord
D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente Twente
W
Feyenoord Feyenoord
27.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Willem II
4 Twente Twente 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
Twente Twente
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
D
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Twente Twente
W
Twente Twente
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Groningen Groningen
Emmen
5 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
Groningen Groningen
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
W
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Emmen Emmen
D
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
6 Vitesse Vitesse 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
Waalwijk Waalwijk
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vitesse Vitesse
W
Vitesse Vitesse
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
Ajax Ajax
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vitesse Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
7 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Feyenoord Feyenoord
D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Waalwijk
8 Willem II Willem II 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 L
Heerenveen Heerenveen
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Willem II Willem II
W
Willem II Willem II
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
Emmen Emmen
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Willem II Willem II
Feyenoord
9 Utrecht Utrecht 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 D
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
W
Utrecht Utrecht
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Waalwijk Waalwijk
Heerenveen
10 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 W
Emmen Emmen
13.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
D
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utrecht Utrecht
L
Heerenveen Heerenveen
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
ADO Den Haag
11 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 W
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
L
Willem II Willem II
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
12 Groningen Groningen 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 L
Groningen Groningen
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
W
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Groningen Groningen
L
Twente Twente
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Groningen Groningen
Ajax
13 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
14 Emmen Emmen 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 L
Emmen Emmen
13.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
L
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Emmen Emmen
D
Emmen Emmen
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Willem II Willem II
Twente
15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1 L
Twente Twente
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Heerenveen Heerenveen
D
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
16 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
L
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Groningen Groningen
L
Feyenoord Feyenoord
27.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
17 Waalwijk Waalwijk 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
Waalwijk Waalwijk
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vitesse Vitesse
L
Ajax Ajax
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Waalwijk Waalwijk
L
Utrecht Utrecht
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Waalwijk Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
18 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0 L
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ajax Ajax
L
Vitesse Vitesse
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
Champions League
Europa Conference League
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Eredivisie championship held by Netherlands. Tournament participants: 18 participating teams. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Ajax - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Heerenveen - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Feyenoord - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and Eredivisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Eredivisie (Netherlands):
Utrecht - Heerenveen (02.10.2020 13:00)
Vitesse - Heracles Almelo (03.10.2020 09:30)
Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle (03.10.2020 11:45)

Follow Eredivisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.