If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
08
Netherlands

Eerste Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eerste Divisie
1 SC Cambuur 29 21 3 5 68:25 43 66 W
SC Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
MVV Maastricht
W
Almere City FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
W
SC Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Jong PSV Eindhoven
W
Jong AZ Alkmaar
09.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
SC Cambuur
2 De Graafschap 29 17 11 1 63:28 35 62 W
Jong PSV Eindhoven
10.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
W
FC Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
Jong AZ Alkmaar
W
Go Ahead Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
De Graafschap
3 FC Volendam 29 16 7 6 57:42 15 55 D
Jong AZ Alkmaar
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Volendam
D
FC Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Telstar
L
Jong FC Utrecht
24.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Volendam
D
FC Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Go Ahead Eagles
W
FC Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
4 Jong Ajax Amsterdam 29 16 6 7 72:47 25 54 L
Jong FC Utrecht
10.02.20 7 : 2 Lose
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
L
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
17.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
NAC Breda
W
Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
D
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
28.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SC Telstar
L
FC Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
5 NAC Breda 29 14 8 7 48:30 18 50 D
NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TOP Oss
W
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
17.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Almere City FC
D
NEC Nijmegen
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
6 Go Ahead Eagles 29 12 12 5 49:41 8 48 W
Go Ahead Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Eindhoven
L
MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
W
Go Ahead Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
D
FC Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
De Graafschap
7 SBV Excelsior 29 13 8 8 65:55 10 47 W
Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SBV Excelsior
D
SBV Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Jong AZ Alkmaar
W
SBV Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
FC Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
MVV Maastricht
8 NEC Nijmegen 29 12 9 8 51:37 14 45 W
SC Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
W
NEC Nijmegen
14.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Helmond Sport
L
Go Ahead Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
D
NEC Nijmegen
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
NAC Breda
W
Jong FC Utrecht
09.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
9 Almere City FC 29 13 5 11 44:42 2 44 L
Almere City FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Cambuur
L
NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Almere City FC
W
Almere City FC
28.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Helmond Sport
L
Jong AZ Alkmaar
02.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Almere City FC
W
FC Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Almere City FC
10 SC Telstar 29 12 8 9 47:48 -1 44 L
SC Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
D
FC Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Telstar
W
SC Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
MVV Maastricht
D
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
28.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SC Telstar
W
SC Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Jong PSV Eindhoven
11 FC Den Bosch 29 10 11 8 56:49 7 38 W
Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Jong FC Utrecht
L
SBV Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 Lose
FC Den Bosch
W
MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
FC Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Almere City FC
12 Jong FC Utrecht 29 10 8 11 48:47 1 38 W
Jong FC Utrecht
10.02.20 7 : 2 Wins
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
L
FC Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Jong FC Utrecht
W
Jong FC Utrecht
24.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Volendam
L
TOP Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Jong FC Utrecht
L
Jong FC Utrecht
09.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
13 FC Eindhoven 29 9 7 13 46:59 -13 34 L
Go Ahead Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Eindhoven
D
FC Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Jong PSV Eindhoven
W
Jong AZ Alkmaar
24.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
FC Eindhoven
W
FC Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SBV Excelsior
D
FC Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
TOP Oss
14 Jong AZ Alkmaar 29 7 7 15 45:61 -16 28 D
SBV Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Jong AZ Alkmaar
L
Jong AZ Alkmaar
24.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
FC Eindhoven
L
De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
Jong AZ Alkmaar
W
Jong AZ Alkmaar
02.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Almere City FC
L
Jong AZ Alkmaar
09.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
SC Cambuur
15 MVV Maastricht 29 7 6 16 37:53 -16 27 L
SC Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
MVV Maastricht
W
MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
L
SC Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Den Bosch
L
SBV Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
MVV Maastricht
16 TOP Oss 29 6 7 16 28:53 -25 25 D
NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TOP Oss
L
TOP Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Dordrecht
D
Jong PSV Eindhoven
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TOP Oss
W
TOP Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Jong FC Utrecht
D
FC Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
TOP Oss
17 Roda JC Kerkrade 29 5 10 14 36:52 -16 22 L
Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
FC Den Bosch
L
De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
FC Dordrecht
L
NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
18 Jong PSV Eindhoven 29 5 7 17 34:56 -22 22 L
Jong PSV Eindhoven
10.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
De Graafschap
D
FC Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Jong PSV Eindhoven
D
Jong PSV Eindhoven
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TOP Oss
L
SC Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Jong PSV Eindhoven
L
SC Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Jong PSV Eindhoven
19 FC Dordrecht 29 4 8 17 34:66 -32 20 L
FC Dordrecht
07.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Almere City FC
W
TOP Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Dordrecht
L
FC Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
De Graafschap
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
FC Dordrecht
D
Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Dordrecht
20 Helmond Sport 29 3 8 18 25:62 -37 17 L
Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SBV Excelsior
L
NEC Nijmegen
14.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
L
Almere City FC
28.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Helmond Sport
D
Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Dordrecht
Promotion
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Eerste Divisie tournament organized by Netherlands. Championship competitors: 20 participating teams. Today the best teams in contest are as follows:
SC Cambuur - 66 points, 21 wins, 5 lost games, 3 draws.
De Graafschap - 62 points, 17 won matches, 1 losses, 11 draws.
FC Volendam - 55 points, 16 triumphs, 6 defeats, 7 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Eerste Divisie (Netherlands):
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles (10.04.2020 14:00)
Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht (10.04.2020 14:00)
SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch (10.04.2020 14:00)

Follow Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.