Eerste Divisie
Netherlands

Eerste Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eerste Divisie
1 NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 4 0 0 12:2 10 12 W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
29.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven II
2 Almere City Almere City 4 3 1 0 10:4 6 10 D
Almere City Almere City
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 WIN
Almere City Almere City
W
Almere City Almere City
15.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oss Oss
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Almere City Almere City
Helmond Sport
3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
30.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oss Oss
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Dordrecht Dordrecht
Eindhoven
4 Cambuur Cambuur 4 2 1 1 11:5 6 7 W
Cambuur Cambuur
28.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 WIN
Cambuur Cambuur
L
Cambuur Cambuur
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
D
Oss Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cambuur Cambuur
Utrecht II
5 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
Eindhoven Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Telstar Telstar
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eindhoven Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
6 Excelsior Excelsior 3 2 0 1 13:8 5 6 W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 LOSS
Almere City Almere City
W
Dordrecht Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Excelsior Excelsior
Telstar
7 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 2 0 1 11:9 2 6 W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
31.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
21.09.20 7 : 3 LOSS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
N.E.C.
8 N.E.C. N.E.C. 4 2 0 2 5:5 1 6 L
Cambuur Cambuur
28.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
W
Volendam Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
N.E.C. N.E.C.
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Almere City Almere City
De Graafschap
9 PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 6 L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Excelsior Excelsior
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
11.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eindhoven Eindhoven
NAC Breda
10 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 4 2 0 2 11:14 -3 6 L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
29.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
11.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
21.09.20 7 : 3 WIN
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Dordrecht
11 Telstar Telstar 3 1 1 1 6:6 1 4 D
Telstar Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Volendam Volendam
W
Eindhoven Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Telstar Telstar
L
Telstar Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Excelsior
12 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 D
Dordrecht Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
Cambuur Cambuur
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Volendam
13 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 1 1 1 3:8 -5 4 D
Almere City Almere City
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 LOSS
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Telstar Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Den Bosch
14 Volendam Volendam 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 D
Telstar Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Volendam Volendam
L
Volendam Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Volendam Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Volendam Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
15 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 W
Oss Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NAC Breda NAC Breda
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Volendam Volendam
Almere City
16 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
31.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Den Bosch Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
17 AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
30.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Excelsior
18 Utrecht II Utrecht II 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eindhoven Eindhoven
W
Volendam Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Cambuur
19 Oss Oss 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
Oss Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oss Oss
L
Almere City Almere City
15.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oss Oss
D
Oss Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cambuur Cambuur
MVV Maastricht
20 Dordrecht Dordrecht 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1 D
Dordrecht Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dordrecht Dordrecht
AZ Alkmaar II
Promotion
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Eerste Divisie tournament held by Netherlands. Championship registrants: 20 clubs. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
NAC Breda - 12 points, 4 won matches, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Almere City - 10 points, 3 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Roda JC Kerkrade - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can have football schedule and Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Eerste Divisie (Netherlands):
Excelsior - Telstar (22.09.2020 12:45)
Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht (22.09.2020 15:00)
Dordrecht - AZ Alkmaar II (25.09.2020 12:45)

Follow Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.