If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
Netherlands

Beloften Eredivisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 FC Groningen 10 6 3 1 24:13 11 21 W
NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Groningen
W
RKC Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
FC Groningen
L
FC Groningen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Heracles Almelo
D
Roda JC Kerkrade
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Groningen
D
FC Groningen
10.03.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Heerenveen
2 Go Ahead Eagles 10 5 5 0 22:8 14 20 L
Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Heerenveen
L
NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
L
Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
3 PEC Zwolle 10 6 2 2 25:14 11 20 W
Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
PEC Zwolle
L
PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SC Heerenveen
D
NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
D
NEC Nijmegen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
PEC Zwolle
4 Feyenoord Rotterdam 10 5 3 2 22:18 4 18 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
NAC Breda
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
W
Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5 SC Heerenveen 10 4 3 3 21:24 -3 15 W
SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
VVV Venlo
W
PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
D
FC Groningen
10.03.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Heerenveen
D
SC Heerenveen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Roda JC Kerkrade
6 Heracles Almelo 10 4 2 4 18:12 6 14 W
Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
W
FC Groningen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
RKC Waalwijk II
W
NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Wins
Heracles Almelo
D
NAC Breda
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Heracles Almelo
7 FC Emmen 10 3 3 4 21:19 2 12 D
Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Emmen
W
FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SBV Excelsior
W
FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
FC Emmen
L
FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Den Bosch
D
FC Emmen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Cambuur
8 De Graafschap 10 3 1 6 13:25 -12 10 L
De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SC Cambuur
W
FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
De Graafschap
D
Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
D
FC Den Bosch
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
De Graafschap
9 SC Cambuur 10 3 1 6 17:26 -9 10 W
De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
W
Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Wins
SC Cambuur
L
SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Lose
SBV Excelsior
D
FC Emmen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Cambuur
10 Vitesse Arnhem 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8 W
Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
D
Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
De Graafschap
L
FC Twente Enschede
09.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
D
FC Eindhoven
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
11 FC Twente Enschede 10 0 3 7 7:22 -15 3 W
FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
L
FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
De Graafschap
D
FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Twente Enschede
09.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
D
FC Twente Enschede
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Fortuna Sittard
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SC Heerenveen 6 5 1 0 20:5 15 16 W
SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
VVV Venlo
W
PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
D
FC Groningen
10.03.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Heerenveen
D
SC Heerenveen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 Heracles Almelo 7 5 1 1 16:6 10 16 W
Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
W
FC Groningen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
RKC Waalwijk II
W
NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Wins
Heracles Almelo
D
NAC Breda
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Heracles Almelo
3 PEC Zwolle 8 4 3 1 14:6 8 15 W
Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
PEC Zwolle
L
PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SC Heerenveen
D
NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
D
NEC Nijmegen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
PEC Zwolle
4 FC Groningen 8 3 4 1 15:9 6 13 W
NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Groningen
W
RKC Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
FC Groningen
L
FC Groningen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Heracles Almelo
D
Roda JC Kerkrade
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Groningen
D
FC Groningen
10.03.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Heerenveen
5 NAC Breda 7 3 2 2 13:7 6 11 L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
D
NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
W
Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
NAC Breda
D
NAC Breda
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Heracles Almelo
6 RKC Waalwijk II 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 D
RKC Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
L
RKC Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
FC Groningen
L
Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
RKC Waalwijk II
W
RKC Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
D
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
RKC Waalwijk II
7 Roda JC Kerkrade 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10 W
Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
L
VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
PEC Zwolle
D
Roda JC Kerkrade
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Groningen
L
RKC Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
8 Feyenoord Rotterdam 7 3 0 4 7:14 -7 9 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
NAC Breda
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
W
Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
9 NEC Nijmegen 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 6 L
NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Groningen
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
W
Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Lose
Heracles Almelo
D
NEC Nijmegen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
PEC Zwolle
10 VVV Venlo 7 1 2 4 11:19 -8 5 L
Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
VVV Venlo
W
VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
VVV Venlo
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
VVV Venlo
D
VVV Venlo
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Willem II Tilburg
11 Willem II Tilburg 6 1 0 5 7:22 -15 3 L
FC Groningen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
NAC Breda
D
VVV Venlo
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Willem II Tilburg
12 Go Ahead Eagles 7 0 1 6 3:17 -14 1 L
Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Heerenveen
L
NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
L
Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 NAC Breda 10 9 1 0 21:4 17 28 L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
D
NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
W
Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
NAC Breda
D
NAC Breda
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Heracles Almelo
2 Willem II Tilburg 10 7 0 3 22:13 9 21 L
FC Groningen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
NAC Breda
D
VVV Venlo
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Willem II Tilburg
3 NEC Nijmegen 10 5 2 3 23:14 9 17 L
NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Groningen
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
W
Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Lose
Heracles Almelo
D
NEC Nijmegen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
PEC Zwolle
4 Roda JC Kerkrade 10 5 1 4 25:18 7 16 W
Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
L
VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
PEC Zwolle
D
Roda JC Kerkrade
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Groningen
L
RKC Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
5 VVV Venlo 10 5 0 5 29:14 15 15 L
Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
VVV Venlo
W
VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
VVV Venlo
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
VVV Venlo
D
VVV Venlo
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Willem II Tilburg
6 RKC Waalwijk II 9 5 0 4 22:10 12 15 W
VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Wins
RKC Waalwijk II
D
RKC Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
L
RKC Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
FC Groningen
L
Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
RKC Waalwijk II
W
RKC Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
7 Fortuna Sittard 10 4 0 6 19:27 -8 12 L
Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
L
SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Lose
FC Eindhoven
D
FC Twente Enschede
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Fortuna Sittard
8 FC Den Bosch 10 3 2 5 15:27 -12 11 L
Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Eindhoven
D
FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Den Bosch
D
FC Den Bosch
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
De Graafschap
9 FC Eindhoven 10 3 1 6 16:37 -21 10 W
Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Wins
FC Eindhoven
D
FC Eindhoven
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
10 SBV Excelsior 10 2 2 6 14:29 -15 8 W
SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Fortuna Sittard
W
SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Wins
SBV Excelsior
D
SBV Excelsior
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Dordrecht FC
11 Dordrecht FC 9 0 3 6 13:26 -13 3 L
Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Lose
SC Cambuur
L
De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
D
SBV Excelsior
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Dordrecht FC
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 SBV Excelsior 6 5 0 1 17:14 3 15 W
SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Fortuna Sittard
W
SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Wins
SBV Excelsior
D
SBV Excelsior
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Dordrecht FC
2 De Graafschap 6 4 1 1 22:7 15 13 L
De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SC Cambuur
W
FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
De Graafschap
D
Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
D
FC Den Bosch
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
De Graafschap
3 FC Den Bosch 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 L
Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Eindhoven
D
FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Den Bosch
D
FC Den Bosch
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
De Graafschap
4 FC Twente Enschede 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10 W
FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
L
FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
De Graafschap
D
FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Twente Enschede
09.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
D
FC Twente Enschede
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Fortuna Sittard
5 SC Cambuur 5 3 0 2 15:10 5 9 W
De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
W
Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Wins
SC Cambuur
L
SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Lose
SBV Excelsior
D
FC Emmen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Cambuur
6 Vitesse Arnhem 6 2 2 2 11:8 3 8 W
Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
D
Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
De Graafschap
L
FC Twente Enschede
09.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
D
FC Eindhoven
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
7 FC Emmen 6 2 2 2 13:11 2 8 D
Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Emmen
W
FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SBV Excelsior
W
FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
FC Emmen
L
FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Den Bosch
D
FC Emmen
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Cambuur
8 FC Eindhoven 6 2 0 4 13:20 -7 6 W
Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Wins
FC Eindhoven
D
FC Eindhoven
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
9 Fortuna Sittard 5 1 0 4 12:19 -7 3 L
Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
L
SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Lose
FC Eindhoven
D
FC Twente Enschede
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Fortuna Sittard
10 Dordrecht FC 6 0 1 5 6:27 -21 1 L
Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Lose
SC Cambuur
L
De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
D
SBV Excelsior
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Dordrecht FC
Show more

Show more

Beloften Eredivisie championship organized by Netherlands.

On 777score.ph website you can have football schedule and Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands):
FC Groningen - Feyenoord Rotterdam (06.04.2020 12:30)
PEC Zwolle - VVV Venlo (06.04.2020 12:30)
Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen (06.04.2020 12:30)

Follow Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.