1. Cfl
Montenegro

1. Cfl

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Cfl
1 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 5 4 1 0 9:1 8 13 W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
15.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
Petrovac Petrovac
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
29.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
Zeta Golubovci
2 Decic Decic 5 3 2 0 8:1 7 11 W
Decic Decic
14.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Decic Decic
D
Decic Decic
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
W
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Decic Decic
W
Decic Decic
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
FK Podgorica
3 Jezero Plav Jezero Plav 6 2 2 2 3:4 -1 8 D
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
D
Decic Decic
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sutjeska Sutjeska
L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Petrovac
4 Sutjeska Sutjeska 5 2 1 2 8:8 2 7 D
Sutjeska Sutjeska
15.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
Rudar Pljevlja
5 Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci 5 2 1 2 5:5 -2 7 L
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
15.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
D
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
L
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Decic Decic
W
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
FK Podgorica
6 Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 W
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
15.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Decic Decic
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
Petrovac
7 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
23.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
L
Decic Decic
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost Podgorica
8 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 6 L
Decic Decic
14.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sutjeska Sutjeska
L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
29.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Rudar Pljevlja
9 Petrovac Petrovac 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 D
Sutjeska Sutjeska
15.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Petrovac Petrovac
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petrovac Petrovac
Iskra Danilovgrad
10 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 6 0 2 4 5:12 -7 2 L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
23.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Zeta Golubovci
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. Cfl tournament held by Montenegro. Contest registrants: 10 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
FK Podgorica - 13 points, 4 wins, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Decic - 11 points, 3 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Jezero Plav - 8 points, 2 wins, 2 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and 1. Cfl (Montenegro) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - 1. Cfl (Montenegro):
Petrovac - Jezero Plav (30.09.2020 14:00)
Buducnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad (30.09.2020 14:00)
OFK Titograd - Zeta Golubovci (30.09.2020 14:00)

Follow 1. Cfl (Montenegro) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.