Divizia Nationala
Moldova

Divizia Nationala

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia Nationala
1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 10 10 0 0 28:2 26 30 W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami
2 Milsami Milsami 11 7 2 2 17:6 11 23 W
Milsami Milsami
31.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Milsami Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Milsami Milsami
W
Petrocub Petrocub
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Milsami Milsami
W
Milsami Milsami
22.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
CSF Speranta Nisporeni
3 Petrocub Petrocub 11 7 2 2 26:9 17 23 W
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Petrocub Petrocub
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petrocub Petrocub
Floresti
4 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 10 7 1 2 20:8 12 22 L
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
30.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
5 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 11 5 2 4 21:15 6 17 D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Milsami Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
11.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petrocub Petrocub
Dacia Buiucani II
6 Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II 11 4 1 6 10:14 -4 13 L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
31.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Milsami Milsami
22.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
7 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 11 3 2 6 12:18 -6 11 W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
31.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
Milsami
8 Floresti Floresti 11 2 2 7 6:23 -17 8 L
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
06.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Floresti Floresti
L
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
L
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floresti Floresti
Petrocub
9 Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau 11 1 2 8 8:19 -11 5 D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
06.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe
10 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 11 0 2 9 6:40 -34 2 L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
11.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floresti Floresti
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
30.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani II
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Divizia Nationala tournament organized by Moldova. League competitors: 10 participants. At the moment leaders in contest are as follows:
Sheriff Tiraspol - 30 points, 10 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Milsami - 23 points, 7 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Petrocub - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 2 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and Divizia Nationala (Moldova) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Divizia Nationala (Moldova):
Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru Chisinau (27.09.2020 09:00)
Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami (27.09.2020 12:30)
Codru Lozova - Sheriff Tiraspol (28.09.2020 09:00)

Follow Divizia Nationala (Moldova) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.