Divizia A
Moldova

Divizia A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia A
1 FC Balti FC Balti 12 10 0 2 29:7 22 30 L
FC Balti FC Balti
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Falesti FC Falesti
W
FC Balti FC Balti
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Tighina Tighina
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Balti FC Balti
W
FC Balti FC Balti
20.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Sireti Sireti
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Balti FC Balti
Victoria Bardar
2 Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005 12 9 1 2 39:13 26 28 W
Tighina Tighina
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sireti Sireti
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
10.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
17.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
Sheriff Tiraspol II
3 Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II 12 8 2 2 21:8 13 26 D
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
02.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
23.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sucleia Sucleia
Cahul-2005
4 Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet 11 7 2 2 29:14 15 23 D
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
25.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
L
FC Balti FC Balti
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
16.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
23.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
Real-Succes
5 Sucleia Sucleia 12 7 2 3 35:20 15 23 W
Sireti Sireti
26.09.20 0 : 9 WIN
Sucleia Sucleia
D
Sucleia Sucleia
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
09.10.20 4 : 6 WIN
Sucleia Sucleia
W
Sucleia Sucleia
16.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Granicerul Granicerul
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
23.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sucleia Sucleia
Olimp Comrat
6 Tighina Tighina 12 7 1 4 24:14 10 22 L
Tighina Tighina
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
L
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tighina Tighina
L
Tighina Tighina
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Balti FC Balti
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tighina Tighina
W
Tighina Tighina
24.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
FC Falesti FC Falesti
Sparta Selemet
7 Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia 12 6 3 3 21:16 5 21 D
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
D
Sucleia Sucleia
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
10.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
16.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Balti FC Balti
Real-Succes
8 Granicerul Granicerul 12 5 0 7 13:27 -14 15 W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Granicerul Granicerul
W
Granicerul Granicerul
04.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Granicerul Granicerul
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
L
Sucleia Sucleia
16.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
Iskra Ribnita
9 Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita 12 3 5 4 25:24 1 14 L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
25.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
W
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tighina Tighina
D
Sireti Sireti
10.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
D
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
16.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
D
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
23.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
Granicerul
10 Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat 12 3 2 7 18:23 -5 11 D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real-Succes Real-Succes
L
Granicerul Granicerul
04.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
W
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
09.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
23.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
Sucleia
11 FC Falesti FC Falesti 12 3 0 9 15:41 -26 9 W
FC Balti FC Balti
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Falesti FC Falesti
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
09.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
16.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
L
Tighina Tighina
24.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
FC Falesti FC Falesti
Sireti
12 Real-Succes Real-Succes 11 2 3 6 16:18 -2 9 L
FC Balti FC Balti
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Real-Succes Real-Succes
D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real-Succes Real-Succes
L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tighina Tighina
W
Sireti Sireti
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Real-Succes Real-Succes
Sparta Selemet
13 Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar 12 1 2 9 22:37 -15 5 L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
02.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
09.10.20 4 : 6 LOSS
Sucleia Sucleia
L
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
17.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
D
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
23.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
FC Balti
14 Sireti Sireti 12 0 1 11 8:53 -45 1 L
Sireti Sireti
26.09.20 0 : 9 LOSS
Sucleia Sucleia
L
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sireti Sireti
D
Sireti Sireti
10.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
L
FC Balti FC Balti
20.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Sireti Sireti
L
Sireti Sireti
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Real-Succes Real-Succes
FC Falesti
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Divizia A championship held by Moldova. League participants: 14 participating teams. This season the best teams in league are as follows:
FC Balti - 30 points, 10 triumphs, 2 losses, 0 draws.
Cahul-2005 - 28 points, 9 wins, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
Sheriff Tiraspol II - 26 points, 8 wins, 2 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have football schedule and Divizia A (Moldova) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Divizia A (Moldova):
Sparta Selemet - Real-Succes (27.10.2020 07:00)
FC Falesti - Sireti (30.10.2020 07:00)
Sparta Selemet - Tighina (30.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Divizia A (Moldova) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.